All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Betclic Elite U21
Teams
Le Portel U21
Lucas Picard
Lucas
Picard
Opponents
Jan 12, 2003 (21 years old)
French
2m06 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="243727" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Lucas Picard has faced 212 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Adel Alain
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mohammad Amini
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Cedric Andre
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Thomas Andrieux
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Adam Atamna
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Theo Audry
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Tom Audry
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Pierre-Henri Aworet
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Omar Badiane
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marius Balanca
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Sharif Barfi
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Léonard Barone
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ali Bathily
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jean-Lucas Beleoken
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mapote Benga
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Tyler Beracou
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jean-Dieudonne Biog
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Cyprien Bissay
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Evan Boisdur
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hugo Bonaton
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Alexandre Bondo
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Gwenael Bonomini
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Matteo Bordes
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mehdi Bouhmama
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Esdras-Gédéon Bouka
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hugo Boumpoutou
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Geoffrey Bourcier
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Ethane Bourgade
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Issa Boutinane
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Bouzidi
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Ernest Boyomo Keedi
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Soren Bracq
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Aurele Brena-Chemille
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pavel Bronner-Szulc
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Pierre Brun
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Bruyere
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ayuba Bryant Jr
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Auguste Cagnet
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Noa Calabre
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Adrien Chammartin
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Garry Chathuant
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Mathéo Coffi
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mathis Courbon
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Emrys Dadeke
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Tom Dary-Sagnes
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Yanel Datilus
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ahmad Dekaki
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Achille Delbecq
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Golle Dembele
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bilal Destouches
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Tayris Diabate
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Serigne Diakate
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mohamed Diakite
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Dibagbun
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Moussa Dicko
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jean-Marc Dicko
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Dominique Diomande
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Raphael Djasrambaye
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ange Djedje
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nilson Djengbot
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Karl Djopmo Komguep
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Roman Domon
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Danilo Dozic
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mathis Ekane
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Keziah Ekissi
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Vincent Embinga
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Olivier Empilo
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jess Esso Essis
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ylan Esso Essis
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yohann Fansi
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Corentin Faustin
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Ilane Fibleuil
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Lucas Fischer
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marc-Owen Fodzo Dada
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Tom Foucault
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Derlin Gabango Bouya
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Louis-Alexandre Gouedan
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Madraki Gouhier-Schaller
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Lois Grasshoff
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bastien Grasshoff
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Malone Gros
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Guillaume Grotzinger
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Theo Guedegbe
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Isaac Guedegbe
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
William Guerande
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Noha Guillaume
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Willan Hairabetian
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mael Hamon-Crespin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Hamrit
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Benali Hanifi
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Leo Harouard
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Sydney Hawmmond
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Randy Haynes
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Théo Hebequet
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxime Hmae
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Roman Huger
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Anatole Humeau
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yohan Imboua
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Daniel Isay
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Wilson Jacques
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Jolbit
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Simeon Kalemba
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ridi Kalonji
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Rollings Kamanda
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Khadim Kane
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Oumar Kante
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Zigmas Kersis
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nevan Kessely
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Wilf Kingue
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nolan Kingue
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Nikola Knezevic
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Koumba
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Roy Krupnikas
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jonathan Kyungu
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Amaël L'Etang
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mounir Labouize
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Nadyr Labouize
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Elidjah-Gabriel Lamart
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Tom Lambert
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Luidgy Laporal
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Malcolm Laubouet
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Gabin Lefort
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxence Lemoine
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Earvin Lenoir
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Louka Letailleur
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Aaron Levarity
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Thomas Llaury
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxim Logue
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Philibert Loussavouvou
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
David Mabu
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Aymeri Mahon
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Petar Majstorovic
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Noa Mani
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Djibril Marico
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Marin
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Samuel Mariscal
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Victor Maury
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yves Mballa
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Paul Mbiya Kabenga
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Zakaria Mechergui
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ryan Mendy
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Anton Mendy
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Frédéric Missamou
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Marvin Mokono
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Matis Moncada
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ludjian Monrazel
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mahes Montout
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Duane Morgan
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Yssam Moungalla
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ilian Moungalla
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Japhet Moupadele
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kylian Mpete
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
David Mpondo Ekoume
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Mervyn Muamba
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lucas N'Gombo
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jordy Ndjomo Ndjomo
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Alexandre Nfomoum-Lomby
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Narcisse Ngoy
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Hugo Nguyen
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jean Noba
Paris U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Loic Noudogbessi
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Enzo Nunes
Boulogne-Levallois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Osahon Obasohan
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Taiga Okada
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Evane Ortiz-Wintenberger
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Aniss Ouahaji
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Junior Ouattara
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Arthur Pamart
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Dragoslav Papic
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Soren Pazik
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Noah Penda
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Pereira
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Theo Pichard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Robin Pluvy
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxime Pointel
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Timeo Pons
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ferdinand Prenom
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Jerry Rabibisoa
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Dimitri Radnic
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Bastien Rieber
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Diego Roman
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Rayan Rupert
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Vladyslav Semerych
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Léon Sifferlin
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Andy Sigiscar
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
David Simonovic
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yohann Sissoko
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Moulaye Sow
Bourg-en-Bresse U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kylian Tanda
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Harold Tchoua
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Roman Tomatis
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Mario Tonji
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Kylian Toure
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Moustapha Toure
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Djiguiba Traore
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Pierre Truffert
SOM Boulogne
(CdF)
1
Adrien Tyberghien
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Romain Valakou
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Guillaume Valayer
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Vanel
Monaco U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Matteo Vergiat
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Camille Villiers
Saint-Quentin U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nathan Vincennes
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Thomas Vincent
Avignon Le Pontet
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Vincent
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Valentin Vitale-Boiteux
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Wibaut
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Youssouf Yatabare
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Victor Yimga
Blois U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kenath Yonzima
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Karl Zamatta
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nathan Zulemie
Nanterre U21
(FRA-U21)
2