All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Kosovo
Kosovo - Superliga
Teams
KB Istogu
Orges Shatri
Orges
Shatri
Opponents
May 24, 2005 (19 years old)
Kosovar
1m94 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242626" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Orges Shatri has faced 195 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Villiam Garcia Adsten
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Andi Ahmeti
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Qendrim Ajazaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Max Andersson
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Rasmus Andre
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Besnik Azemi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Adam Azzopardi
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Isaac Azzopardi
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Feniks Bakalli
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Tervell Beck
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Ambri Bedra
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2
Dardan Berisha
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Albin Berisha
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Qendrim Biraj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Artiom Biriucov
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Vilhelm Bodingh
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Gabriel Borta
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
1
Kevin Bracy-Davis
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
4
Valon Bunjaku
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Dino Butorac
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Malcolm Buttigieg Depiro
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Anthony Buzz
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Viktor Bystrom
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Arian Callakaj
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
3
Jacob Calloway
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Kevin Capers
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Justin Caruana
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Jay Jay Chandler
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Eden Cingu
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
3
Donte Clark
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Ty Cockfield
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Vincent Cole
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Aaron Cook
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Erik Copes
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
4
Peter Csataljay
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Botond Cseh
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Peter Csendes
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Kornel Csuti
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Nichita Cusniriuc
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Rron Dahsyla
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
3
Jordan Dallas
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
4
Will Daniels
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Shaheed Davis
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Steven Davis
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
DeAndre Davis
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Beppe Debono
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Dren Dedushaj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Qendrim Demi
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Julien Jay Dimech
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Sadio Doucoure
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Darnell Edge
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
3
Justin Edler-Davis
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Brandon Edwards
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Visar Ejupi
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
4
Jordan Ellul Dowling
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Rijad Ferati
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Brevin Galloway
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Rinol Gashi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Zejd Gashi
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Adis Gashi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Artin Gashi
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Drinor Gerxhaliu
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Samvel Gevorgyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Arayik Gevorgyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Anatoli Ghenov
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Gobejishvili
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Engjell Gorqaj
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Dajuan Graf
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Moltas Gyllebring
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Arti Hajdari
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
4
Peter Hajdu
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Drilon Hajrizi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
6
Venis Haliti
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Jimmy Hall
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Don Jesper Hallberg
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Daniel Halmai
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Chris Harris
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Jeremy Harris
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Ty Harris
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Valdrin Haxhiu
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
5
Hajriz Hazeri
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
4
Eduards Hazners
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
3
William Holmstrom
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Amin Hott
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
3
Vasili Hranovski
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
1
Maxim Iastremschi
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
2
Meriton Ismaili
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Bardh Istrefi
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Muhamedali Janjeva
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
2
Anton Johansson
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Antwain Johnson
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Meryon Jones
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
3
Aaron Jones
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Karl Gustav Jurtsenko
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Valjmir Kakruki
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Dardan Kapiti
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
4
Hayk Karakhanyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Erik Karakhanyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Erjon Kastrati
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
3
Benjamin Kaye
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Isaiah Kelly
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Urald King
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Ivan Koljevic
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Andi Koqinaj
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Roni Koshi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Atik Koshi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
4
Qemajl Krasniqi
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Edmond Kryeziu
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Lucian Lavric
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
1
Daniel Lekndreaj
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2
Shendrit Llapi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
4
Grant Lozoya
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Massimo Macaru
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
1
Musab Mala
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
2
Patrick Malm
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Jahenns Manigat
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
2
Kaspar Martenson
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Adam Massarsch
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
2
Jalan McCloud
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Daniil Meachinin
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
1
Blend Mehana
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Karen Melikyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Yura Melikyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Besmir Memaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Rrezart Memedi
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Robert Meszlenyi
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Isaac Mifsud
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Marat Mikaelyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Tigran Mkrtumyan
U20 Armenia
(Euro U20B)
1
Gezim Morina
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Altin Morina
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
4
Leorit Morina
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
2
Bogdan Mosin
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Ervin Mullaliu
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Montavious Murphy
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Nazar Nazarciuc
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Jalen Nesbitt
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Natanael Peter Ormanji
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
2
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Endrio Paladi
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Palokaj
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
4
Etnik Peci
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
1
Ardit Pepaj
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
4
Adam Pleesz
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Karl Markus Poom
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Endrit Qovanaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Jalen Ray
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
3
Mate Reizinger
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Donat Rexhepi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Rando Roos
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Isaiah Ross
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Fisnik Rugova
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
4
Simm-Marten Saadi
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Gergely Schmera
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20B)
1
Matthew Sciberras
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Agon Selmani
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Dion Seqirii
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Sam Sessoms
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
1
Altin Shala
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
3
Drilon Shala
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
2
Dion Sheqiri
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
3
Desi Sills
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
1
Arber Sinani
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Henrik Sirko
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
4
Felix Smedjeback
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Donovan Smith
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
1
Nicolae Sorochin
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
1
Alin-Eugeniu Stavila
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
1
Shpat Syla
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Tudor Tarlev
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
2
Aleksander Tassa
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Larry Thomas
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
3
Mikaile Tmusic
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
4
Stavros Toutzaiarkis
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Alessio Trapani
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Jordy Tshimanga
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
3
Isiah Umipig
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
2
Devonte Upson
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Kaarel Valb
U20 Estonia
(Euro U20B)
1
Devon Van Oostrum
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
1
Kwame Vaughn
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
1
Nathan Vella
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Alonzo Verge
Ylli Therande
(KOS-1)
2
Andrei Voitenco
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
2
Brad Waldow
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
1
Oskar Wickstrom Stumer
U20 Sweden
(Euro U20B)
1
Derrick Wilson
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3
Isaac Xuereb
U16 Malta
(Euro U16)
1
Miroslav Zara
U16 Moldova
(Euro U16)
U20 Moldova
(Euro U20B)
2
Ramadan Zekiqi
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
2
Burim Zekiqi
Vëllaznimi Gjakove
(KOS-1)
BC Trepca
(KOS-1)
5
Samir Zekiqi
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
4
Urim Zenelaj
Proton Cable Prizreni
(KOS-1)
3
Jetmir Zeqiri
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
KB Peja
(KOS-1)
4
Lejson Zeqiri
Bashkimi Prizren
(KOS-1)
Sigal Prishtina
(KOS-1)
3