All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Rytas Vilnius I
Nojus Kuliesa
Nojus
Kuliesa
Opponents
Feb 13, 2005 (19 years old)
Lithuanian
1m85 / 6-1
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242447" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nojus Kuliesa has faced 228 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Daniil Abramov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Arijus Adomauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Adomavičius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Akučka
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Ernesto Almonte
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Edvinas Alunderis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
David Anghel
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Valeriy Anisimov
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Patrick Appeah
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Rodrigo Aybar
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Bogdan Baditescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Iwo Baganc
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Yevgen Balaban
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Balkunas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Armandas Bancevičius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Emilis Bartninkas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Arminas Bergaudas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Kaia Berridge
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Aleksas Bieliauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Raducu Raul Blaga
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Aironas Bliūdžius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Nic Book
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Aringas Brazauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Luis Bridgewater
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Karolis Brusokas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Ernestas Bruzas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Budrys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Buika
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Shuntaro Buto
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Gabriele Cambria
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Danny Carbuccia
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Donoven Carlisle
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
David Castillo
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Tadas Cibulskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Pacome Dadiet
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Paulius Danisevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Danys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Sergio De Larrea
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Tomas Delininkaitis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Egor Demin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Mohamed Diawara
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Luis Diaz
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Gedeon Dimoke
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Egidijus Dimsa
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Jonathan Estrella
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Bryson Etienne
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Dennis Evans
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Jeremy Fears Jr.
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Ilane Fibleuil
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Cooper Flagg
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Johnuel Fland
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Alvaro Folgueiras
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Daniil Glazkov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Hugo Gonzalez
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Kristupas Grybas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Guscikas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Dmitrii Gusev
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Julius Halaifonua
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Ronald Holland
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Devin Hutchinson
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Raul Igna
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Luca Illes
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Suguru Ishiguchi
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Mykolas Ivanauskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Ian Jackson
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Wilson Jacques
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Rolandas Jakstas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Jankunas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Adrijus Jančiauskas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Armandas Jarašius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Jaskus
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Kacper Jaworski
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Justinas Jogminas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Kostas Jonuska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Jurkaitis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Juskevicius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Shuta Kajitani
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Henrikas Kalnius
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vakaris Kasperavičius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Kaveckis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Yuto Kawashima
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Paulius Kazlauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Kazlauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Klimantavicius
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Karter Knox
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Karolis Kokoska
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Igor Kornakov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Marcin Kosiorowski
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Kajetan Kuczawski
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Sarunas Kulevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Medas Kuprijanovas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Labutis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Elidjah-Gabriel Lamart
U17 France
(U17 WC)
1
Lucas Langarita
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Lesciauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Yeison Liberato
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Julius Liesis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Litvinas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Maxim Logue
U16 France
(Euro U16)
2
Mindaugas Lukauskis
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Macionis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Killian Malwaya
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Aday Mara
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Lucas Mari
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Maylon Marte
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Conrad Martinez
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Dante Matakatea
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Gabrielius Mazeika
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Augustas Merkys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Nedas Montvila
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Alexandru Morosanu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Wandy Munoz
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Teruchika Naito
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Matas Narvilas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Nikolai Natsvlishvili
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Asa Newell
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Justinas Norkus
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Jan Nowicki
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Szymon Nowicki
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Olisa Nwachie
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Eijiro Ogawa
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Andrei Oinaru
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Mario Andrei Oprea
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Mateusz Orlowski
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Jakub Osinski
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Nojus Pabrieža
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
William Passi
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Titas Pažarauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Koa Peat
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Noah Penda
U17 France
(U17 WC)
1
Eisvydas Petkus
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Theo Pichard
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Jalen Pichardo
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Petras Piekus
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Illan Pietrus
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Aistis Pilauskas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Alexandru Pirjolescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Pivoriunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Vilius Pocius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Pocius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Poska
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Edgaras Preibys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Darion Rackley
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Radzius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Nedas Raupelis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Razutis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Repsys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Rinkunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Zaccharie Risacher
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Kei Rooney
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Karim Rtail
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Rudys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Gediminas Rumša
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Naglis Rutkauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Sabeckis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Nikolay Sadikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Shuto Sakihama
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Mateusz Samiec
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Ajare Sanni
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Sarakauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Sarauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Alexandre Sarr
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U17 France
(U17 WC)
3
Aleksandr Savkov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Paulius Semaska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Serksnas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Vadim Shirinkin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Will Shortt
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Arvydas Siksnius
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Sergei Simakov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Justas Sinica
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Gytis Sirutavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Steven Solano
U17 Dominican Republic
(U17 WC)
1
Sasha Son
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Rokas Stankevicius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Stasys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Tymoteusz Sternicki
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Sean Stewart
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Justas Stonkus
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Robert Subotkevic
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Sulskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Oga Suzuki
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Robertas Sycius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Jakub Szumert
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Martynas Tamulevičius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Phoenix Trego
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Hunter Trego
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Justin Tucker
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
George Turner
U17 New Zealand
(U17 WC)
1
Igor Urban
U17 Poland
(U17 WC)
1
Aurimas Urbonas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Nojus Vaivada
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Adas Valavickas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Edas Valenta
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Valunta
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Valuntonis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Timofei Vashchenko
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
Valdas Vasylius
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Ruben Vicente
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Bruno Vidarte
U17 Spain
(U17 WC)
1
Justas Vieversys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Vilys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Vokietaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Makar Voronin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
2
D.J. Wagner
U17 USA
(U17 WC)
1
Leon Watanabe
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Francois Wibaut
U16 France
(Euro U16)
2
Shawn Williams
U17 Japan
(U17 WC)
1
Rytis Zabita
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Zelenskij
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Zigmantavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Steponas Zilakauskis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Ziubrys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Mantvydas Zukauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Zukauskas
Jurbarkas-Karys
(LIT-2)
1
Vytautas Zygas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Čivilis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2