All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Israel
Israel - Winner League
Teams
Bnei Herzeliya
Alon Michaeli
Alon
Michaeli
Opponents
Nov 27, 2005 (18 years old)
Israeli
2m02 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242421" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alon Michaeli has faced 270 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kobe Abelshausen
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Raz Adam
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Jalen Adams
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Dara Adeyemi
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Tomer Agmon
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Amit Aharoni
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Melvin Ajinça
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Berk Akin
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
2
Yagiz Aksu
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
2
Salih Altuntas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
2
Veniamin Amposi
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Andric
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Andrzejewski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Alec Anigbata
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Adam Ariel
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Modestas Babraitis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Wade Baldwin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Vigo Bart
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Emilis Bartninkas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Petar Bashoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Gil Beni
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Jakub Bereszynski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Tyler Bey
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Faruk Biberovic
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Atakan Murat Bicer
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksas Bieliauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Toni Bilic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Oz Blayzer
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
3
Petar Boshaleski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Mitar Bosnjakovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Christos Bountouris
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Alexandre Bouzidi
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Suleiman Braimoh
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Kilian Brockhoff
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Ben Brown
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
J'Covan Brown
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Ayuba Bryant Jr
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Stepan Bubenik
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Joseph Buchanan
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Shaq Buchanan
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Aleksander Busz
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Berke Buyuktuncel
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Bugra Cal
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Lane Campbell
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Flavio Cannavina
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Khadeen Carrington
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
3
Ozgur Cengiz
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
3
Nikolaos Chitikoudis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
2
Nedas Cholevinskas
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Sidy Cissoko
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
T.J. Cline
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1 PO)
2
Jake Cohen
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Bonzie Colson
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
D.J. Cooper
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Or Cornelius
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
3
Bilal Coulibaly
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Mathis Courbon
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Covickovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Dorde Curcic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Djordje V. Curcic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Rene D'Amelio
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
2
Latrell Davis
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Leander De Maesschalck
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Evren Demirci
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Mehmet Demirel
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
2
John Di Bartolomeo
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Mohamed Diawara
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Luka Dimitrievski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Djapa
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Lazar Djokovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Demir Dogan
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
2
Dominik Dolic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Ilay Dolinski
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Roman Domon
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Berkay Donmez
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Daryl Doualla
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Noam Dovrat
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Klasy Marko Julian Duchene
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Maksymilian Duda
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Halvine Dzellat-Diakeno
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Elliot Emwionkpa
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Ensminger
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Tahsin Ersoz
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Noa Essengue
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Leonardo Faggian
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
1
Alliou Fall
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Francesco Ferrari
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
2
Luka Francesevic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Josef Gale
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Filippo Gallo
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
3
Tomer Ginat
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Matt Goodwin
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Michal Grzesiak
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Golan Gutt
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Moltas Gyllebring
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Mael Hamon-Crespin
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Zach Hankins
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1 PO)
2
Eyal Harel
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Ronnie Harrell
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Sebastian Hartmann
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Eddie Hedqvist
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Jachym Henzl
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
William Holmstrom
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Kymany Houinsou
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Nojus Indrusaitis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Emmanuel Innocenti
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
3
Adam Ivanek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Wilson Jacques
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Kasparas Jakucionis
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Matyas Jezek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Rokas Jocys
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Juric
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Mantas Juzenas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Kalu
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Evdoxios Kapetakis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Ioannis Karakostas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Danas Kazakevicius
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Kristupas Keinys
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Krzysztof Kempa
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Kristupas Kepezinskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Laurynas Klimas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Mantas Kocanas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Ioannis Komnianidis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Kerem Konan
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Theodoros Konstantinidis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Benjamin Koppke
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Mikulas Kramosil
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Motiejus Krivas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Kajus Kublickas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Cem Kucukozkan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Amaël L'Etang
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Kajus Leliukas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Tomer Levinson
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Gilad Levy
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
1
Max Lidman
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Ludvig Lindby
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Eleftherios Liotopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Robert Lizalek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Ljubicic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Maxim Logue
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Simun Loncar
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Zati Loubaki
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Conrad Luczynski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Adam Lukes
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Viktor Lukic
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Nils Machowski
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Killian Malwaya
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Stylianos Maragkoudakis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Leonardo Marangon
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
3
Octavio Maretto
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
2
Bogoljub Markovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Kaspar Martenson
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Jarell Martin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Adam Massarsch
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Jordan McRae
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Noah Meeusen
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Mareks Mejeris
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Rafael Menco
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Jerome Meyinsse
Ness Ziona
(ISR-1)
1
Benjamin Michaels
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Arda Midye
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksa Milenkovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ilija Milijasevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Milosevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Matija Milosevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Pavle Misic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Niccolò Moretti
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
David Motycka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Radovan Mrázek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Xavier Munford
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Paulius Murauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Andrej Musicki
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Augustas Navickas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Necas
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Artur Niemiec
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Pavle Nikolic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Youssef Nouhi
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Obenjo
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Michelangelo Oberti
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Chinanu Onuaku
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Justin Onyejiaka
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Arda Ozdogan
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Petras Padegimas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Charilaos Paraskevopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
2
Romain Parmentelot
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
David Pavin
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Vito Perkovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Zacharie Perrin
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Theo Pichard
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Illan Pietrus
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Dominykas Pleta
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Nikolaos Plotas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Guy Pnini
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Adedayo Polet
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Pozzato
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
2
Julius Price
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Radakovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Alexander Raedschelders
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Levi Randolph
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
3
Elias Rapieque
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Jovan Ristic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Ristic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ognjen Romić
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Isaac Round
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Rayan Rupert
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Dijarn Russell
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Matej Rychtecky
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Metin Saiti
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Tidjane Salaun
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Riccardo Salvioni
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
3
Alexandros Samodurov
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
2
Domantas Sarauskas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Sarenac
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Alessandro Scarponi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Rikus Schulte
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Itay Segev
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
3
Andrej Shoshkikj
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Teodor Simic
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Arda Sivas
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Tadeas Slowiak
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Pavel Smazak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kenneth Smith
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
3
Roman Sorkin
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Michail Sprintzios
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Vasilij Srbinoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Umberto Stazzonelli
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Toma Stojanoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Stojkovski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Justas Stonkus
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1
Petr Stovicek
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Milan Stranel
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Daniel Strilka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Stupnicki
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Josef Svoboda
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Svoboda
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Kaan Tarla
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
2
Bar Timor
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
J.P. Tokoto
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Nikola Topic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
David Torresani
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
1
Nolan Traore
U18 France
(Euro U18)
1
Marko Tripunoski
U18 North Macedonia
(Euro U18)
1
Louie Tucker
U18 Great Britain
(Euro U18)
1
Melih Tunca
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
2
Tin Udovicic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Timoty Van Der Knaap
U20 Italy
(Euro U20)
2
Evert Van Eyck
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Lykourgos Vasilantonakis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Nikolaos Vasileiou
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Siim-Sander Vene
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1)
2
Matteo Visintin
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Oskar Wickstrom Stumer
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Maksymilian Wilczek
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Anthony Wrzeszcz
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Luis Wulff
U20 Germany
(Euro U20)
2
Noam Yaacov
Hapoel Jerusalem
(ISR-1 PO)
2
Yigit Yanci
U16 Turkey
(Euro U16)
1
Ege Tan Yildizoglu
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Mauro Zacchigna
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Idan Zalmanson
Hapoel Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Lukijan Zecevic
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Noa Zemljic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Yiftach Ziv
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ISR-1)
1
Oliver Zizka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Evangelos Zougris
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Pero Zubac
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Zvolanek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Vytautas Zygas
U18 Lithuania
(Euro U18)
1