All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Junior ABA League
Teams
Split U19
Mateo Tomasevic
Mateo
Tomasevic
Opponents
Sep 21, 2005 (18 years old)
Croatian
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242332" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mateo Tomasevic has faced 130 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Melvin Ajinça
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Matej Akrap
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Luka Anzulovic
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Neoklis Avdalas
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Ioannis Avdalas
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Niko Bandov
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Loic Basso
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Roberts Blums
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Anze Bobnar
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Maxim Bochev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Vuk Bogunovic
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Joshua Bonga
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Alexandre Bouzidi
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Davide Brembilla
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Aurele Brena-Chemille
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Bruno Bubalo
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marko Buha
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marko Bukvic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Carlo Cane
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandar Cepregi
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kristiyan Chelenkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Correa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Covickovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Matej Crnogorac
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lorenzo Cuttini
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Lorenzo Dell'Anna
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Mohamed Diakite
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Thomas Dimitros
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Emmanouil Dimou
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Tim Dragan
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Declan Duru
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Esli Edigin
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Symeon Efstathiou
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Kosta Egic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Edvards Egle
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Panagiotis Evangeliou
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Ferderber
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ilane Fibleuil
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Leon Filipovic
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Bine Gabrijel
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Kanstantinos Georgiadis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Johann Grunloh
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Valdo Guimdo
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Mael Hamon-Crespin
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Stanislav Hinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Zak Hostnik
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mark Hukić
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Wilson Jacques
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jere Jakic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kacper Jaworski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Filipovic Jovan
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Sergej Jovanovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Luka Jovicic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Momchil Kadiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Kalu
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Borna Katanovic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vasileios Katsafouros
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Harijs Kaupmanis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Deyan Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremy Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Dimitrije Kondic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Ivo Korestilov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marat Kos
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marcin Kosiorowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Josip Krizmanic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kajetan Kuczawski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Zvonimir Kujundzic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Alej Kump
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vasilije Kuridza
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lovro Lapajne
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lon Lican
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Toms Linis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Maxim Logue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Maj Macele
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Dusan Makitan
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Benjamin Marchiaro
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Chanel Mballa Kayou
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Andrejs Meiers
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Mihaylov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ugljesa Milosavljevic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Velibor Milovanovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mark Morano
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Aldin Mujezinovic
Igokea m:tel U19
(ABA U19)
1
Janne Lasse Muller
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Maciej Nagel
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Nowicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Szymon Nowicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Josip Pavkovic
Cibona U19
(ABA U19)
1
Leonard Pelzer
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Noah Penda
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Sergej Petkovic
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Timon Petrovic
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Theo Pichard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Matic Plut
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Bine Plut
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Karl Markus Poom
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Rihards Racenajs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Linus Ruf
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Rayan Rupert
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Toms Salnajs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Mateusz Samiec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Savanovic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jan Smiglak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Smitran
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Zak Smrekar
Krka U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jure Sok
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Pawel Sowinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Stolarz
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Edvards Svalbe
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Rudolfs Svitins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Tonejc
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Urban
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Derin Can Ustun
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Nikola Ušljebrka
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kyle Varner
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Vasileiadis
U18 Panathinaikos Athens
(ANGT)
1
Mauro Villa
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Juris Vitols
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Vojinović
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Marko Vučković
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jakub Zapart
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Markuss Zarins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Zdravkovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Rade Zecevic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Wei Lun Zhao
U18 Varese Academy
(ANGT)
1
Luka Zotović
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Markuss Zvinis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1