All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adriatic - Junior ABA League
Teams
Zadar U19
Vito Perkovic
Vito
Perkovic
Opponents
Apr 20, 2006 (18 years old)
Croatian
2m05 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="242324" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vito Perkovic has faced 259 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kirill Abramovitch
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Mitar Acanski
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Berk Akin
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yagiz Aksu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yagiz Aktas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yaman Alisan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Yannis Allard
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Allersted
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Bruno Alocen
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Salih Altuntas
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
2
Mohammad Amini
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Amoussa
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Abdullah Amzil
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Christian Anderson
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Almir Asani
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Roe Netanel Avneri
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Frederik Bak
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Thijs Beens
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Tom Bellem
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Bertelsen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Faruk Biberovic
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Toni Bilic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Arda Birkeser
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
William Bloch
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Roberts Blums
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Maxim Bochev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Miroslav Bogdanovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Joshua Bonga
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Tristan Boone
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Silas Braikia
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Bursac
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Erwann Bussing
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Jorge Carot
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Ozgur Cengiz
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Cepregi
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kristiyan Chelenkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Christensen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Maruan Cicic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Ori Ziv Cohen
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Yagiz Cumalioglu
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Joel Cwik
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Kean Dada
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Joost Dalgaard-Duus
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Guillaume De Mol
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Ben Defty
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Jules Deijkers
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Mehmet Demirel
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Mohamed Diakite
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Felipe Diaz
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Seal Diouf
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Djurovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Demir Dogan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Maj Dolinsek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ilay Dolinski
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Berkay Donmez
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Shachar Doron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Amon Dorries
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Aljosa Draskovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Savo Drezgic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Declan Duru
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Aristode Dwayne
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Christopher Ebunangombe
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Esli Edigin
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Corentin Efono
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Edvards Egle
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Rrezon Elezay
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jarne Elouna Eyenga
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Michael Enabulele
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Vasilije Erceg
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Mehmet Ersin Erfa
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Frederik Erichsen
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
3
Noa Essengue
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Roger Fabrega
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Cheick-Oumar Fadiga
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Raphael Falkenthal
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Alliou Fall
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Mouhamed Faye
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Maxim Filonenko
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Teo Flis
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Fontin
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
2
Mihajlo Gikic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Oskar Giltay
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Tamir Gold
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Yaron Goldman
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Gonzalez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jared Grey
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Johann Grunloh
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Stanislav Hinkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jayden Hodge
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Andreas Holst
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Isak Homelius
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Horvat
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Vit Hrabar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
2
Johan Hytten
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Iruela
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Leon Ivicic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Ivkovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Kasparas Jakucionis
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Kacper Jaworski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Frederik Jellum
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Jevric
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Jakob Johansson
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Andrija Josovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Yigit Gokay Kaba
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Momchil Kadiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Kaivos
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Martin Kalu
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Harijs Kaupmanis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Jack Kayil
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Theo Kermoury
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Kharchenkov
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Nicolas Kodjoe
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Aviv Kokotek
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Deyan Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jeremy Kolev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ivo Korestilov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Marcin Kosiorowski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Kalle Koskinen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Vuk Kovijanic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Urban Kroflic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Roy Krupnikas
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Cem Kucukozkan
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Kajetan Kuczawski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Alej Kump
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Lovro Lapajne
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Fynn Lastring
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Frederik Lauritzen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Ian Lazarevski
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Lon Lican
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Rasmus Lindberg
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Ludvig Lindby
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Toms Linis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Ljubicic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Miquel Llompart
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Viktor Lukic
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Garang Machol
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Brunel Madzou
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Mateja Mandic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Stefan Marjanovic
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Adrian Mathis
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Andrejs Meiers
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Alon Michaeli
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Asier Miguel
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Mihaylov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Petar Milosavcevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
David Mirkovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Moller
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Willas Moller
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Willas Moller
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Aaron Montonen
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Janne Lasse Muller
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Jordan Muller
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Johan Munch
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Maciej Nagel
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Ofri Naveh
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
2
Dayan Nessah
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Wamba Ngouateu
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
2
Mamadou Nimaga
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Stevan Novovic
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Jan Nowicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Szymon Nowicki
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Nathaniel Nzonyansi
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Noah Nørgaard
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Samuel Obenjo
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Jon Obran
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kaan Onat
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Mateusz Orlowski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Osinski
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Ostoft
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Mark Padjen
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Bilal Pedersen
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
2
Leonard Pelzer
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Blaz Perko
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Petkovski
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ian Platteeuw
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Plisnic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Ziggy Ray Poczkaj
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Casper Pohto
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Milan Pokrajac
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Niklas Polonowski
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Vladimir Popovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Rok Popovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Julius Price
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Rihards Racenajs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Ognjen Radosic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Radunovic
U16 Montenegro
(Euro U16)
1
Eric Reibe
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Uros Romcevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Ori Ron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Linus Ruf
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Ruzicic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Oren Sahar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Mario Saint-Supery Fernandez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Toms Salnajs
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Pol Salo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Mateusz Samiec
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Dame Sarr
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Aleksandr Savkov
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Guillaume Schoentgen
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Fynn Schott
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Colin Schroeder
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Yali Shoshan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Léon Sifferlin
U16 France
(Euro U16)
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
2
Jan Smiglak
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Luka Smitran
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Zak Smrekar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Sojic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
2
Miguel Sola
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Talis Soulhac
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Pawel Sowinski
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
2
Hannes Steinbach
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
2
Hugo Stepanoff
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Tom Stoiber
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Stolarz
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Imran Suljanovic
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Olavi Suutela
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Edvards Svalbe
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Rudolfs Svitins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Szumert
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Feie Tallir
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Simon Tekeste
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Bram Ter Weeme
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Hugo Tidare
U18 Sweden
(Euro U18)
1
Vukasin Todorovic
Cedevita Olimpija U19
(ABA U19)
1
Kylian Toure
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Jelani Towa
U18 Helsinki B.A.
(ANGT)
1
Nolan Traore
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Adama Traore
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Linus Trettin
U18 Germany
(Euro U18)
1
Teodor Trifonov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Melih Tunca
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Ogbemudia Uagboe
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Urban
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Derin Can Ustun
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Jairo Van Den Berg
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Letto Van Drom
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Ryan Van Eyck
U18 Next Generation Team Zadar
(ANGT)
1
Loek Van Zeil
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Victor Vanderstraeten
U18 Belgium
(Euro U18)
1
Wessel Vankan
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Kyle Varner
U16 Germany
(Euro U16)
1
Raul Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Yoav Vitlem
U18 Israel
(Euro U18)
1
Juris Vitols
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Gabriel Vogel
U18 Denmark
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksy Walczak
U18 Poland
(Euro U18)
1
Sam Yaman
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Victor Yimga
U16 France
(Euro U16)
1
Beniamin Zabinsky
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Bogdan Zagradanin
Vojvodina mts U19
(ABA U19)
1
Jakub Zapart
U16 Poland
(Euro U16)
1
Markuss Zarins
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1
Leon Zdravkovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Amit Zuker
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Markuss Zvinis
U16 Latvia
(Euro U16)
1