All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Eurocup Women (W)
Teams
Ruzomberok
Olha Yatskovets
Olha
Yatskovets
Opponents
Oct 16, 1997 (26 years old)
Ukrainian
1m89 / 6-2
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="240572" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Olha Yatskovets has faced 77 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tamara Abalde
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Merve Ari
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Morgane Armant
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Alena Bacova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Jasmine Bailey
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Queralt Casas
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Eleanna Christinaki
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
1
Margaux Claveau
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Dekeiya Cohen
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Stef Collins
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Anna Cruz
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Claudia Cuic
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Ioanna Diela
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
2
Candan Dikmen
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
1
Silvia Dominguez
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Aaryn Ellenberg-Wiley
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marina Ewodo
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Temi Fagbenle
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Damla Gezgin
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Laura Gil
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Nazli Gokdemir
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
1
Tina Grausa
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Cheridene Green
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Aysegul Gunay
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Tereza Halatkova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Chantelle Handy
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Joyner Holmes
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
1
Vanesa Jasa
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Georgia Jones
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Katerina Kanova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Amanda Kantzy
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
2
Fatmanur Karakas
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Zafeirenia Karlafti
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
1
Evgenia Kollatou
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aminata Konate
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Assitan Kone
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Kyra Lambert
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Johannah Leedham
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Hannah Ariel Little
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Kristyna Mensikova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Gabija Meskonyte
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Janice Monakana
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Jacinta Monroe
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Ziomara Morrison
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
1
Tereza Motycakova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Astou Ndour
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Laura Nicholls
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Angeliki Nikolopoulou
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
1
Evelina Otto
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Cristina Ouvina
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
India Pagan
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Laia Palau
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Gintare Petronyte
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Estere Petrus
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
1
Maria Pina
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Shayane Poirot-Allard
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Ieva Pulvere
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Natalie Raskova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
1
Breanna Richardson
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
1
Karlie Samuelson
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Tereza Sandova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
1
Luize Sila
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Eilidh Simpson
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Iva Slonjsak
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Anna Spyridopoulou
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
2
Aleksandra Stepanova
TTT Riga
(EU-2 (W))
2
Nohea Stoelzaed
Saint-Amand
(EU-2 QR)
1
Eleni Syrra
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
1
Veronika Szabo
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Rebecca Tobin
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
1
Sevgi Tonguc
Melikgazi Kayseri
(EU-2 (W))
2
Rachael Vanderwal
Great Britain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1
Kristine Vitola
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
2
Julia Vydrova
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
2
Lucie Válková
SBS Ostrava
(EU-2 QR)
1
Brooque Williams
Olympiacos SFP
(EU-2 (W))
2
Marta Xargay
Spain (W)
(EuroBasket)
1