All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Betclic Elite
Teams
Limoges
Jordan Walsh
Jordan
Walsh
Opponents
May 4, 1972
American
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="23966" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jordan Walsh has faced 259 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Thomas Adams
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Goran Adzic
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Rolandas Alijevas
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jerome Allen
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
2
Fragiskos Alvertis
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Martynas Andriukaitis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
5
Vaidas Andriunas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
3
Alberto Angulo
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Lucio Angulo
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Nerijus Anskinas
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
Dwayne Archbold
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Petar Arsic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Anthony Avent
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Tomas Balciunas
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
1
Jimmal Ball
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Giorgos Balogiannis
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
1
Peleg Barak
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
2
Marius Basinskas
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Marino Bazdaric
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
David Berbois
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Sigitas Birutis
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
James Blackwell
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
1
Vladimir Boisa
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Zlatko Bolic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Nikos Boudouris
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Cal Bowdler
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Marques Bragg
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Mindaugas Brazys
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1 PO)
1
Marcus Brown
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
1
Javier Buesa
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Rodney Buford
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Mindaugas Bugys
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
4
Algis Buivydas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Massimo Bulleri
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Louis Bullock
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Carlos Cabezas
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Jose Manuel Calderon
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
2
Joseph Cargol
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Chris Carrawell
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Laurent Cazalon
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Arvydas Cepulis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Valerij Cetovic
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
1
Roberto Chiacig
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Claudio Coldebella
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Ed Cota
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Povilas Cukinas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
5
Valery Daineko
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Audrius Danusevicius
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Arturas Darasas
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
1
Kornel David
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Ignacio De Miguel
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Tomas Delininkaitis
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
4
Makan Dioumassi
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Aleksandar Djordjevic
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
1
Tony Dorsey
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
1
Tomas Druktenis
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
Robert Dryden
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
1
Petar Dujmovic
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Nikos Ekonomou
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
1
Steeve Essart
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Femerling
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Nicolas Fernandez
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Laurent Foirest
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Scott Forbes
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Alphonso Ford
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Antonis Fotsis
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
David Frigout
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Tomas Gaidamavicius
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Jorge Garbajosa
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
David Gautier
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Ferdinando Gentile
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Giannis Giannoulis
PAOK
(EU-1)
1
Robertas Giedraitis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Sacha Giffa
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Stepas Gilys
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Vidas Ginevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
9
Rashard Griffith
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Robert Gulyas
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Milan Gurovic
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Giedrius Gustas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
9
Sherman Hamilton
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
8
Eduardo Hernandez
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Alberto Herreros
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Kris Hill
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Derek Hood
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jasmin Hukic
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Vlado Ilievski
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Iker Iturbe
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Tomas Ivanauskas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
1
Mindaugas Jarusevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
2
Keith Jennings
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Aivaras Jokubaitis
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Paulius Joneliunas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Petras Jonikas
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Goran Jurak
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Andrius Jurkunas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Gintaras Kadziulis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
5
Georgios Kalaitzis
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Mindaugas Kalvelis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Mohamed Kante
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Erez Katz
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
2
Arturas Kaubrys
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
3
Saulius Kazevicius
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
5
Sigitas Kazukauskas
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
4
Timothy Kennedy
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Grigori Khizhnyak
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
10
Tariq Kirksay
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Tadas Klimavicius
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Chuck Kornegay
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Angelos Koronios
PAOK
(EU-1)
1
Erikas Kuciauskas
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
1
Darius Kurmis
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Ibrahim Kutluay
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
1
Saulius Kuzminskas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Jaka Lakovic
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Ksystof Lavrinovic
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
4
Raimondas Leikus
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
1
Emilien Leschieras
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Panagiotis Liadelis
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Giorgos Limniatis
PAOK
(EU-1)
1
Joffre Lleal
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Dainius Loda
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Raul Lopez
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Mindaugas Lukauskis
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
3
Rimas Lukosevicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Osvaldas Macernis
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
1
Rolandas Maciulaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Andrius Mackevicius
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Nuno Manarte
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
2
Giancarlo Marcaccini
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Kestutis Marciulionis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Denis Marconato
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Tomas Masiulis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
3
Arturas Masiulis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
8
Rolandas Matulis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
10
Aidas Mazalas
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Martynas Mazeika
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
2
Andrius Mazutis
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Arriel McDonald
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Eric Meek
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Darryl Middleton
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Marko Milic
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Audrius Mineikis
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
2
Mindaugas Mockus
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
4
Stipe Modric
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
1
Hanno Mottola
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Makhtar N'diaye
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Bostjan Nachbar
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Petar Naumoski
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Simeon Naydenov
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Marcelo Nicola
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Noël Nijean
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Afik Nissim
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Andres Nocioni
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
2
Roberto Nunez
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
1
Ademola Okulaja
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Saso Ozbolt
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Darius Pakamanis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Leandro Palladino
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Aurimas Palsis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
1
Lazaros Papadopoulos
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Dimitris Papanikolaou
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Aurimas Papucka
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
1
Vaidas Pauliukenas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Jean-Gael Percevaut
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Hrvoje Perincic
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
William Phillips
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Riccardo Pittis
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Marius Pociukonis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
2
Josko Poljak
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Constantin Popa
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
2
Vaidotas Pridotkas
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
2
Tomas Purlys
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
Robertas Puzinas
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
Jorge Racca
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Dino Radja
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Kevin Rankin
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
1
Saulius Raziulis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Eligijus Redeckas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
2
Tomas Rimkus
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
1
Tomas Rinkevicius
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Stephane Risacher
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
4
David Rivers
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
1
Berni Rodriguez
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Shawnta Rogers
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Mantas Ruikis
Neptunas
(LIT-1 PO)
2
Thierry Rupert
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Donatas Sabaliauskas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
4
Mustafa Sahin
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
1
Mindaugas Sakalauskas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
3
Dainius Salenga
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
11
Petras Salvis
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
4
Victor Samnick
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Ismail Santos
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Slobodan Savovic
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Luis Scola
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Fabrice Serrano
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Georgios Sigalas
PAOK
(EU-1)
2
Darius Silinskis
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Jaime Silva
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
1
Lewis Sims
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Virginius Sirvydis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
3
Rolandas Skaisgirys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Donatas Slanina
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
10
Martynas Slivskis
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Danilo Smigic
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
1
Moustapha Sonko
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Vassilis Soulis
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Aurimas Stakenas
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
3
Robertas Stankevicius
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
Audrius Stasaitis
Neptunas
(LIT-1)
4
Paulius Staskunas
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
1
Vrbica Stefanov
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Roberts Stelmahers
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
2
Kebu Stewart
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
1
Saulius Stombergas
Zalgiris Kaunas
(EU-1)
1
Rytis Streikus
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
2
Eric Struelens
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Amit Tamir
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
2
Dainius Tamosaitis
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
1
Meir Tapiro
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
2
Tadas Taruta
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Tomas Taucius
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
1
Romain Tillon
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Milan Tomic
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
2
Alan Tomidy
Benetton Treviso
(EU-1)
2
Herve Toure
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Vaidas Trepocka
Panevezys Techasas
(LIT-1)
1
Kostas Tsartsaris
Panathinaikos Athens
(EU-1)
2
Shalom Turgeman
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
2
Mirsad Turkcan
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Rolandas Vaiciunas
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
1
Zydrunas Valuckis
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
3
Tomas Vanagas
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
4
Arvydas Vansevicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Tomas Varnalis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
1
Nerijus Varnelis
Alytus/Alramsta
(LIT-1)
5
Kostas Vasileiadis
PAOK
(EU-1)
1
Fran Vazquez
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Sarunas Velius
Siauliai
(LIT-1)
2
Sergi Vidal
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
(EU-1)
1
Gintautas Vileita
Sakalai
(LIT-1)
1
Zoran Viskovic
Ovarense GAVEX
(EU-1)
1
Dusan Vukcevic
Olympiacos Piraeus
(EU-1)
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
3
Jacques Wampfler
Strasbourg
(FRA-1)
1
Saddi Washington
Bourg-en-Bresse
(FRA-1)
1
Frederic Weis
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
1
Kenny Williams
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
1
Adam Wojcik
Unicaja Malaga
(EU-1)
2
Steve Woodberry
Zalgiris Kaunas
(LIT-1)
10
Haywoode Workman
Hapoel Jerusalem
(EU-1)
1
Nerijus Zabarauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Zelimir Zagorac
KK Union Olimpija Ljubljana
(EU-1)
1
Marius Zemaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-1)
2
Jiri Zidek
Real Madrid
(EU-1)
2
Mindaugas Zukauskas
OnSharing Siena
(EU-1)
1
Alidas Zukauskas
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2
Andrius Zymantas
Mazeikiu Nafta
(LIT-1)
2