All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
M Basket-Delamode
Dmytro Zhuravlov
Dmytro
Zhuravlov
Opponents
May 12, 2002 (22 years old)
Ukrainian
2m00 / 6-7
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="239445" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dmytro Zhuravlov has faced 263 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arijus Adomauskas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Amit Aharoni
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Vilius Akučka
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Hector Alderete
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Josh Alexander
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Gediminas Alisas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Miguel Allen
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Lotan Amsalem
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Valeriy Anisimov
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Deivydas Anuzis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Yonatan Atias
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Babraitis
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Yevgen Balaban
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Balciunas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Richard Balint
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Zygimantas Bartasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Emilis Bartninkas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Beliavicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Arminas Bergaudas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Kamil Bialachowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Nojus Bieliauskas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Aleksas Bieliauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Ladas Bite
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Adem Bona
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Corey Boyd
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Haris Bratanovic
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Aringas Brazauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Brusokas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Bruzas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Bogdan Bryniuk
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Budrys
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Dominykas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
3
Dominykas Butka
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Michael Caicedo
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Koray Cekici
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Gabrielius Celka
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Sasa Ciani
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Tadas Cibulskas
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Reggie Clark
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Yigit Coban
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Copot
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Jakub Coulibaly
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Nikodem Czoska
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Ziga Daneu
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Paulius Danisevicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Edgaras Danys
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Thijs De Ridder
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Guillermo Diaz Graham
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Egidijus Dimsa
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Ruben Dominguez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Dan Duscak
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Evaldas Dziaugys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Kirill Elatoncev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Augustine Ene
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Aitor Etxeguren
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Nikita Evdokimov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksandr Evseev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Guillem Ferrando
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Giorgos Fillios
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Povilas Gaidys
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Shoham Gat
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Gregor Glas
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Kacper Gordon
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Tibet Gorener
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Dominykas Grenda
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Irmantas Grikšelis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Sergi Huguet
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Ondrej Hustak
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Konstantinos Iatridis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Viktors Iljins
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Mark Ivankovic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Nojus Jankunas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Jansa
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Titas Janusevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Ernestas Jaskus
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Erikas Jermolajevas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Millan Jimenez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Ernestas Jonkus
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Kostas Jonuska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Gedas Jucius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Modestas Jurkaitis
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Robert Jurkovic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Filip Kabrt
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Henrikas Kalnius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Andreas Kalogiros
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
2
Ovidijus Kaminskis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Nedas Kancleris
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Yigit Karalar
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Zois Karampelas
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Tadas Kararinas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Laurynas Kaveckis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Keinys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Adam Kejval
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Martin Kheil
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Augustinas Kiudulas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
2
Kacper Klaczek
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Urban Klavzar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Laurynas Klimas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Dimitrios Klonaras
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Primoz Kmetic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Arnas Knystautas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Kokoska
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Yuriy Kondrakov
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Ilia Korneliuk
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Simonas Kriauciunas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Motiejus Krivas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Kajus Kublickas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Sarunas Kulevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Medas Kuprijanovas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Kuzminskas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Kymantas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Laurencikas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Gur Lavy
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Justinas Leganovic
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Benas Leinartas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Titas Leinartas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Linas Lekavicius
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Liutauras Lelevicius
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Lesciauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Levickas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Jonatan Levy
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Julius Liesis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Mantas Litvinas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Lukosius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Maksym Lutsenko
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Maceikis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Macijauskas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Macionis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Maciulis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Aleksandr Maltsev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Kacper Marchewka
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Augustas Marciulionis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Moussa Mayaki
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Gabrielius Mazeika
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Mazeika
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Yahel Melamed
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Joppe Mennes
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Jan Micka
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Mikstas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Igor Milicic
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Ugnius Mineikis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Tibor Mirtic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Olexandr Misyats
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Nedas Montvila
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
3
Sarper Mutaf
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Raidas Nacius
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Ernest Narusevicius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Nausedas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Rok Nemanic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Gytis Nemeiksa
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Omer Netzip
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Iaroslav Niagu
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Alexandros Nikolaidis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Justinas Norkus
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Norkus
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Juan Nunez
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Matthias Offeciers
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Eyup Oncu
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Zac Owens
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ege Ozcelik
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Roy Paretsky
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Jonas Paukste
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ege Peksari
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Marc Penarroya
U20 Spain
(Euro U20)
1
Arnas Pilipavičius
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1
Xander Pintelon
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Lukas Pivoriunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Hubertas Pivorius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Martynas Pocevicius
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Pocius
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Danila Pokhodiaev
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Sean Pouedet
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Gediminas Povilauskas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
1
Vytalius Pranauskis
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Edgaras Preibys
Silute
(LIT-2)
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
3
Bine Prepelic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Arminas Puisys
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Aurelijus Pukelis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Darion Rackley
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Rok Radovic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Ainoras Rapolavicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Deividas Rasys
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Razutis
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Repsys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Rimkus
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Rimsa
Telsiai
(LIT-2)
2
Tadas Rinkunas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Harel Rinski
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Jokubas Rubinas
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Mantas Rubstavicius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Adomas Rybelis
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Frantisek Rylich
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Dori Sahar
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Fernando Salsamendi
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Sapiega
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Sarauskas
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Luka Scuka
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
2
Paulius Semaska
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Acar Sen
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Daniil Sereda
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Mantas Serksnas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Ioannis Sidiroilias
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Filip Siewruk
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Uros Sikanic
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Zygimantas Simonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Justas Sinica
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Gytis Sirutavicius
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Kristupas Smirnov
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Quinten Smout
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Klemen Smrekar
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Danilo Sokolenko
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ilia Sorokin
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Aris Sotiriou
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Rokas Stankevicius
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Andrej Stavrov
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Dominykas Stenionis
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Justas Stonkus
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Sukelis
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Augustas Suliauskas
Vilniaus Stekas
(LIT-2)
2
Ondrej Svec
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Egor Sychkov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Yuval Sznaiderman
U20 Israel
(Euro U20)
1
Juozas Talat-Kelpšas
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Tamulevičius
U20 Lithuania
(Euro U20)
1
Giorgos Tanoulis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Eduardas Targonskis
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Ali Taskin
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Vasilis Tolias
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Wojciech Tomaszewski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Panagiotis Tsamis
U20 Greece
(Euro U20)
1
Elijah Tshibangu
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Lovro Urbiha
U20 Slovenia
(Euro U20)
1
Amandas Urkis
Vilkaviskio Perlas
(LIT-2)
2
Vidmantas Uzkuraitis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Marijus Uzupis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Lukas Valantinas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Edas Valenta
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Gytis Valickas
Rytas Vilnius II
(LIT-2)
1
Vilius Valuntonis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Ferre Vanderhoydonck
U20 Belgium
(Euro U20)
1
Domantas Vilys
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Vingelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Dalibor Vlk
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
2
Matas Vokietaitis
Zalgiris Kaunas II
(LIT-2)
2
Matyas Vrabel
U20 Czech Republic
(Euro U20)
1
Jalen Warren
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Piotr Winkowski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksander Wisniewski
U20 Poland
(Euro U20)
1
Justin Young
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ali Yuceoral
U20 Turkey
(Euro U20)
1
Rytis Zabita
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
2
Modestas Zaunieriunas
Atletas Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Tomas Zelenskij
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Zilius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Aleksandr Zubkov
U20 Russia
(Euro U20)
1
Mantvydas Zukauskas
Kretingos Kretinga
(LIT-2)
1