All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk II
Illia Milasheuski
Illia
Milasheuski
Opponents
Jan 4, 2004 (20 years old)
Belorussian
1m85 / 6-1
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="239383" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Illia Milasheuski has faced 95 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Stepan Abramovich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Darrious Agnew
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Szilard Balogh
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Vadim Balyakin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Viacheslav Buldyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Mikita Dashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
6
Nikola Djuric
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Fedorchuk
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Peter Filipovity
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Viktor Golotsukov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Golubko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Grigorenko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Nazar Ilyuschenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Domonkos Karman
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Timofey Karpuk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
6
Balazs Kass
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Benedek Kovacs
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Vladislav Kovalev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
6
Maksym Kozlovets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Adam Krasovec
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Lapko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
6
Vitaly Lebedev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Lisovskiy
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Shendrit Llapi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Artemi Lyashuk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Dusan Majstorovic
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Roman Moroz
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Shpat Mustafa
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Andrey Navoychik
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Bence Neuwirth
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Mikhail Pakhryaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Tamas Pallai
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Egor Patupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Pavel Pogorelov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Don Polloshka
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Ilya Polonevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Ivan Polyakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Malik Porter
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Artem Pototsky
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksandr Pustahvar
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Gerzson Radics
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Donat Rexhepi
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Balint Scherer
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Drilon Shala
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Anton Shchurko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Dion Sheqiri
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Aleksey Shevchenko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Kirill Shishlovsky
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Fatlind Shoshaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Maksim Shustov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Rodyon Stetsyuk
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Albatrit Syla
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Kristof Takacs
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Rron Thaci
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Ernesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Vincent Valerio-Bodon
U20 Hungary
(Euro U20)
1
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Yahor Yuryeu
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitriy Zaharenkov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Mirlind Zekaj
U20 Kosovo
(Euro U20)
1
Yanfei Zhang
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2