All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Mitja Kruhl
Mitja
Kruhl
Opponents
May 20, 2003 (21 years old)
German
1m84 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238333" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mitja Kruhl has faced 87 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jorke Aav
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Tom Alte
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Waverly Austin
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Javon Baumann
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Barret Benson
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Nico Brauner
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Badu Buck
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Aleksa Bulajic
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
Myles Charvis
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
A.J. Cheeseman
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Phillip Daubner
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Jonathan Diederich
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Thorben Doding
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Leo Doring
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Robert Drijencic
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Shy Ely
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Zachary Ensminger
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Takiula Fahrensohn
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Chris Frazier
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Jordan Geist
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Paul Giese
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Dominic Green
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Jens Grossmann
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Moritz Heck
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Phillipp Heyden
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Tony Hicks
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
Leon Hoppe
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Jonas Ihle
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Viktors Iljins
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
Tramaine Isabell
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Till Isemann
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Akim-Jamal Jonah
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Abdulah Kameric
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Tidjan Keita
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Marcel Kessen
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Tim Koch
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Andreas Kronhardt
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Malik Kudic
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Albert Kuppe
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Kyle Leufroy
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Loh
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Max Mahoney
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Tim Martinez
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Evan McGaughey
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Karlo Miksic
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Mixich
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Marvin Moller
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Marquise Moore
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Melkisedek Moreaux
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
Sa'eed Nelson
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Vincent Neugebauer
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Timo Neunzling
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Andreas Nicklaus
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
Shawn Occeus
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Kelvin Okundaye
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Till Pape
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Adam Pechacek
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Erik Penteker
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Antonio Pilipovic
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Bjorn Rohwer
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Lucien Schmikale
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-2)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-2)
1
Dominik Spohr
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Strangmeyer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Demarkus Stuckey
Black Forest Panthers
(GER-2)
1
Taren Sullivan
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Christopher Trapp
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Armin Trtovac
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Munis Tutu
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Risto Vasiljevic
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
C.J. Walker
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Karrington Ward
Phoenix Hagen
(GER-2)
1
Demetrius Ward
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Jonas Weitzel
Artland Dragons
(GER-2)
1
Shaun Willett
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Richard Williams
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Wohlrath
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Niklas Wurzner
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1