All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Koln
Muhammed Yildiz
Muhammed
Yildiz
Opponents
Jun 20, 2003 (21 years old)
German
1m86 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238294" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Muhammed Yildiz has faced 101 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Abdulai Abaker
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Karolis Babkauskas
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Helge Baues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Mario Blessing
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Marko Boksic
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Lennart Boner
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Brenneke
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Marco Buljevic
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Benedikt Christophel
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Marck Coffin
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Malcolm Delpeche
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Eckmann
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Friedrich Feldrappe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ole Friedrichs
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Mark Gebhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Maksim Gorbachov
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Shawn Gulley
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Jan Gust
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Thorben Haake
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Kai Hanig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Till Isemann
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Julian Jasinski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Matej Jelovcic
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Faton Jetullahi
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Jung
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Jan Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Andrej Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Yasin Kolo
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Konradt
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Lars Kröger
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Kristian Kuhn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Tjark Lademacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Patrick Liebert
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Quadre Lollis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Mavin
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Lungongo Mayika
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Andrius Mikutis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Kwame Ofori
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Aimé Olma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Paetsch
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Erik Penteker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Din Pobric
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Finn Pook
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Evans Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Osaro Rich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Elias Roedl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Max Schell
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schmedes
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Rikus Schulte
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Sperber
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Flavio Stuckemann
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
2
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Sergej Tittel
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Malik Toppin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Vidmantas Uzkuraitis
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Uzoma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Achmadschah Zazai
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1