All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
Dusseldorf
Din Pobric
Din
Pobric
Opponents
Mar 9, 2002 (22 years old)
German
1m94 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238269" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Din Pobric has faced 154 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Johann Albrecht
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Al-Fayed Alegbe
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Anell Alexis
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Elijah Allen
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Ole Angenstein
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Sandro Antunovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Helge Baues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Bernhard Benke
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Mario Blessing
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Bode
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Martin Bogdanov
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Bill Borekambi
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Ben Bother
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Linus Briesemeister
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lasse Bungart
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Glen Burns
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Brian Butler
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Carl Ceesay
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Marck Coffin
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Robin Danes
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Malcolm Delpeche
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Roberts Dembskis
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Karl Dia
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
2
Nat Diallo
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Noah Dickerson
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Max Dohmen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Drescher
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Lauris Eklou
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Ensminger
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
David Ewald
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Robin Ewert
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Dario Fiorentino
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Fynn Fischer
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Vincent Friederici
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Jardel Fritsche
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
David Fuchs
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Thomas Gaus
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Mauro-Linus Gerszke
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Maksim Gorbachov
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Latrell Grosskopf
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Steffen Haufs
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Marvin Heckel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Rupert Hennen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Jacob Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Marco Hollersbacher
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Marcel Hoppe
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ibrahim Jabby
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Martin Jelic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Tobias Jensen
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Dominique Johnson
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Robin Jorch
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Mateo Jukic
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Jung
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Nico Kaml
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lars Kamp
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Nikita Khartchenkov
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Yannik Kneesch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Knobloch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Omari Knox
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Jan Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Andrej Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Janosch Kogler
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Joachim Koschade
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Krimmer
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Gabriel Kuku
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Felix Kwast
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Tim Fritz Lang
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Lenny Liedtke
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Lieser
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Emil Loch
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Marc-Antoine Loemba
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Sean William Ludwig
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Mampuya
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Lucas Mayer
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Mayr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Michel
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Vladimir Migunov
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Kimoni N'sondé
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Marc Nagora
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Neuhaus
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Ney
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Noeres
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Robert Nortmann
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Pachucki
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Pethran
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Shembari Phillips
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Moses Polking
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Michael Rataj
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Osaro Rich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Ryan Timothy Richmond
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Frederik Rungby
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Leo Vincent Saffer
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Mubarak Salami
ETV Hamburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Montrael Scott
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Sperber
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Sredojevic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Marius Stoll
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
2
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Indrek Sunelik
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Talbert
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Malik Toppin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Benedict Van Laack
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Paul Viefhues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Dominick Von-Waaden
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Jordan Walker
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Florian Wendeler
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Helge Wezorke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Laurits Wilke
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Emmanuel Womala
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Muhammed Yildiz
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Milen Zahariev
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Peter Zeis
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Denis Zenelaj
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt
(GER-3)
1
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2