All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B South
Teams
Speyer
Ian Schmitt
Ian
Schmitt
Opponents
Feb 15, 2005 (19 years old)
German
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238259" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ian Schmitt has faced 133 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Oluwadamilola Ade-Eri
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Johann Albrecht
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Lenny Anigbata
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Alec Anigbata
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Tom Arkan
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Fabian Baumgarten
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Bernhard Benke
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Maximilian Blank
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Bode
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Sebastian Brach
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Antoine Buchmann
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Leon Bulic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Brian Butler
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Moritz Bär
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Cristian Cotoara
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Drago Crnjac
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Joel Cwik
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Mikey De Sousa
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Ivan Delgado
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Joerg Dippold
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Dominik Dolic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Maxwell Dongmo Temoka
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Marko Dordevic
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Antonio Dorn
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
David Dostal
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Karl Drammeh
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Drescher
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Esli Edigin
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Lauris Eklou
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
3
Hendrik Eltges
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Fynn Fischer
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
3
Simon Franke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Leon Friederici
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
David Fuchs
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Jesse Bubba Furlong
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Gaus
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Jared Grey
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Latrell Grosskopf
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Hartmann
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Heck
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Milton Heckel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Marvin Heckel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Philip Hecker
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Felix Hecker
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Hennen
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Jacob Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Nico Hollerl
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Simon Jaworski
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Martin Jelic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tobias Jensen
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Dominique Johnson
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Aeneas Jung
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Ben Karbe
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Marc Kaufeld
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Omari Knox
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Janosch Koegler
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Janosch Kogler
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Valentin Konstantinov
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Florian Koppl
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Kuku
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Alexander Lagerman
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Nicolas Lagerman
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Maximilian Langenfeld
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Nils Leonhardt
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Amar Licina
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Lewis Londene
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Sven Lorber
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Dan Mantz
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Meo Martin
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Tim Martinez
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Lucas Mayer
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Modic
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Alani Moore
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Muller
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Nikolas Muller
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Andre Nation
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Neugebauer
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Timo Neunzling
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Dusan Nikolic
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Noeres
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
3
Liam O'Neill
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Johnson Olowookere
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Alvin Onyia
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Pachucki
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Vince Pados
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Teathloach Gatkuoth Pal
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Edonis Paqarada
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Patrick
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Erik Penteker
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Luca Pesic
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Thomas Pethran
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Petkovic
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Moses Polking
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Eric Reibe
OrangeAcademy
(GER-3)
1
Christian Rodriguez
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Christoph Rupp
College Wizards Karlsruhe
(GER-3)
1
Leo Vincent Saffer
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Samare
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Nico Santana Mojica
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Tevin Schnabel
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
1
Joshua Schonback
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Bennet Schubert
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1
Christian Skladanowski
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Jannis Sonnefeld
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Sperber
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Nikola Sredojevic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Milan Suput
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Stjepan Topalovic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Nemanja Tumbasevic
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Yasin Turan
EPG Baskets Koblenz
(GER-3)
2
Emmanuel Ugbo
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
2
Ognjen Veljkovic
Porsche Ludwigsburg
(GER-3)
1
Mateo Vidovic
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Voit
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Ivan Volf
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Jordan Walker
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Philipp Walz
White Wings Hanau
(GER-3)
1
Jannik Westermeir
Leitershofen
(GER-3)
1
Lucas Wobst
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Adrian Worthy
BBC Coburg
(GER-3)
1
Luis Wulff
FC Bayern Basketball II
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Zacek
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-3)
1
Peter Zeis
TSV Oberhaching Tropics
(GER-3)
2
Joscha Zentgraf
Fraport Skyliners Juniors
(GER-3)
1