All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro B North
Teams
ETV Hamburg
Jan Gust
Jan
Gust
Opponents
Nov 6, 1990 (33 years old)
German
2m03 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="238214" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jan Gust has faced 180 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Nolan Adekunle
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Aurimas Adomaitis
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Johann Albrecht
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Anell Alexis
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Elijah Allen
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Aleksej Andjelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Sandro Antunovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Karolis Babkauskas
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Helge Baues
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Marius Behr
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Niklas Bilski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Valentin Blass
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Mario Blessing
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Marko Boksic
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Lennart Boner
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Ben Bother
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Brenneke
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Linus Briesemeister
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Marco Buljevic
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
3
Lasse Bungart
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Glen Burns
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Jonas Buss
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Liam Carpenter
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Alieu Ceesay
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Marck Coffin
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Leonardo Conzane
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Josh Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Ruben Dahmen
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Robin Danes
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Malte Delow
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Malcolm Delpeche
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Karl Dia
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Noah Dickerson
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Kilian Dietz
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Dizdar
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Max Dohmen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Hendrik Drescher
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Henk Droste
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
David Ewald
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Friedrich Feldrappe
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Dario Fiorentino
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Maximilian Fouhy
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Rabbie Francisco
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Vincent Friederici
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Ole Friedrichs
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Sebastian Fulle
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
4
Mark Gebhardt
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Geske
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Alexander Giese
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Vincent Golson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
3
Maksim Gorbachov
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tanner Graham
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Cosmo Gruhn
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Shawn Gulley
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Jasper Gunther
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Thorben Haake
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Leonard Hampl
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
4
Kai Hanig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Tucker Haymond
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Rupert Hennen
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Yannick Hildebrandt
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
4
Linus Hoffmann
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Jacob Hollatz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Marco Hollersbacher
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
3
Chris Hooper
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Hubner
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Till Isemann
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Julian Jasinski
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Marley Jean-Louis
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Martin Jelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Yngve Jentz
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Faton Jetullahi
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Joos
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Robin Jorch
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
John Joseph Saigge
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Gabriel Jung
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Abdulah Kameric
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Nico Kaml
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Lars Kamp
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Lukas Kazlauskas
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Tidjan Keita
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Nikita Khartchenkov
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
3
Yannik Kneesch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
4
Moritz Knobloch
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Jan Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Andrej Koenig
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
2
Yasin Kolo
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Fabien Kondo
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Johannes Konradt
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Joachim Koschade
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Konstantin Kovalev
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Kroger
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Kristian Kuhn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Gabriel Kuku
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Tjark Lademacher
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Tim Fritz Lang
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Patrick Liebert
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Emil Loch
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Quadre Lollis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Andrej Mangold
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Elias Marei
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Dennis Mavin
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Daniel Mayr
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
3
Felix Meyer-Tonndorf
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Thomas Michel
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
4
Andrius Mikutis
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Alexander Moller
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Jordan Muller
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
3
Ron Mvouika
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Leif Möller
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
3
Tobias Möller
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Kimoni N'sondé
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Lorenz Neuhaus
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Niklas Ney
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Robert Nortmann
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Mauro Nurenberg
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Erik Nyberg
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Dan Oppland
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Emanuel Ozike
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Oliver Pahnke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Djordje Pantelic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Sven Papenfuss
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Simonas Paukste
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Erik Penteker
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Darius Pervan
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Luka Petkovic
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Finn Pook
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Marco Porcher
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Toni Prostran
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
2
Till Radtke
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Marco Rahn
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Evans Rapieque
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
3
Thomas Reuter
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Osaro Rich
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Ay-Keen Richardson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Ryan Timothy Richmond
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Elias Roedl
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
2
Frederik Rungby
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Toms Saraks
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Marian Schick
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Samuel Schmedes
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Elijah Schmidt
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Lucien Schmikale
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Moritz Schneider
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
Ole Schrader
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
2
Emanuel Schuler
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Montrael Scott
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Miquel Servera Rodriguez
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
1
Ole Sievers
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Joshua Sievers
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Roni Sijarina
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Niclas Sperber
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Nikola Sredojevic
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Max Stolzel
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
4
Flavio Stuckemann
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Tibor Taras
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Marc Christoph Tilly
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
1
Malik Toppin
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
2
Adam Touray
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Linus Trettin
Iserlohn Kangaroos
(GER-3)
1
David Leonard Trierscheidt
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Yasin Turan
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Soren-Eyke Urbansky
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
1
Benjamin Uzoma
ART Giants Dusseldorf
(GER-3)
1
Benedict Van Laack
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2
Leonik Wadehn
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
4
Lukas Wagner
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
4
Jordan Walker
SC Rist Wedel
(GER-3)
1
Hendrik Warner
LOK Bernau
(GER-3)
BSW Sixers
(GER-3)
2
Florian Wendeler
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
4
Stefan Wess
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
3
Mats Wessel
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
1
Helge Wezorke
WWU Baskets Munster
(GER-3)
1
Laurits Wilke
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
(GER-3)
2
Muhammed Yildiz
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
1
Milen Zahariev
EN BASKETS Schwelm
(GER-3)
2
Achmadschah Zazai
Itzehoe Eagles
(GER-3)
1
Ferdinand von Saldern
TKS 49ers
(GER-3)
1
Jannis von Seckendorff
RheinStars Koln
(GER-3)
2