All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - NBL
Teams
Spartak Pleven
Nikodim Moev
Nikodim
Moev
Opponents
Aug 16, 2006 (17 years old)
Bulgarian
1m85 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237974" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikodim Moev has faced 120 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mario Aleksandrov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Borimir Aleksiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Danilo Aranitovic
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Arihtev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Atanasov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Bakalov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Barzakov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Svetoslav Baychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
3
Mario Boyanov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Boychev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Furuwa Brendax
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
3
Bogdan Bryniuk
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Daniel Chernashki
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Jordan Cholakov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Cholakov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Maurice Creek
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Nelly Cummings
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Damyanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Andrean Dekov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Dimitrov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Zlatomir Donchev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Durev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Dragomir Enchev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gatev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Gaydarov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Genov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Georgiev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Pavel Georgiev
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Zlatin Georgiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Gerganov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Radi Gluhchev
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Joan Hristov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nasko Hristov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Kevin Hunt
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Petar Itov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Itov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Ivanchev
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Ivanov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Nikola Ivković
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Petar Izevkov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Curtis Jones
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Momchil Kadiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Stoyan Kaynarov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kenderov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Ioannis Kikrilis
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Danail Kirov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Peter Kiss
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Koeshinov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Kotsev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Kostadin Lazarov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Gerald Liddell
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Dimitar Lozev
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Mandalski
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Marincheshki
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Marinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Pavel Marinov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Marin Marinov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Marinski
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Justin McCall
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Berk Mehmed
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Mihaylov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Krastomir Mihov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Milanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Milev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Tsvetomir Minev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Tomislav Minkov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Nankov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Ivan Naskov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Penyo Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Nenov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Pascal Nikolov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Nikolov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Nikolov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Yaroslav Nikonov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ninov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Paisiev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Bozhidar Panov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Panov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Panov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Radostin Papazov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Alexandar Papazov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Pavlov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Ilian Pavlov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Petkov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Petrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Asen Popov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Toni Prokopiev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Radev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Ralchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Sarkizov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Shalamanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Spirov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Antonio Stankov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Svetoslav Stoyanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Svetlozar Stoychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tenov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Todorov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Todorov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Lachezar Toshkov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Nikola Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Minko Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Averyl Ugba
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Thatch Unruh
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Andon Vachev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Asen Velikov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Shaquille Walters
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Yordanov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Daniel Zapryanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Michael Zhekov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1