All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - NBL
Teams
Academic
Petar Ralchev
Petar
Ralchev
Opponents
May 10, 2006 (18 years old)
Bulgarian
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237912" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Petar Ralchev has faced 201 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Krum Achillei
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Mike Adewunmi
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Adirkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Krasimir Aleksandrov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Aleksandrov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Borimir Aleksiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Danilo Aranitovic
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Georgi Arihtev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Alan Arnett
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Stefan Atanasov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Bozhidar Avramov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Vasil Bachev
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Hristo Bachkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Stanislav Bankov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Evan Battey
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Svetoslav Baychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Veselin Baychev
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Tervel Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Maxim Bochev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Boshnakov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Boyadjiev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Boyanov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Mario Boyanov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Furuwa Brendax
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Bogdan Bryniuk
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Romelo Burrell
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
2
Brian Cameron
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Alonzo Campbell
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Kristiyan Chelenkov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
3
Tamenang Choh
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Maksim Chokov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Andrean Dekov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Dimitrov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Teodor Dimitrov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Ivan Dimitrov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Dimitrov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Nikos Diplaros
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Stilian Dobrev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Zlatomir Donchev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Javonte Ellis
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Nikola Enchev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Evgeni Enchev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
John Florveus
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Mladen Georgiev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Borislav Georgiev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Georgiev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
Shumen
(BUL-1)
3
Zlatin Georgiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Gerganov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
4
Calvin Godfrey
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Andrew Gordon
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Ladarien Griffin
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Denis Grigorov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Grozev
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Emilian Grudov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Marcus Hammond
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Samajae Haynes-Jones
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Joan Hristov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
3
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Rey Idowu
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Plamen Iliev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Iliev
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Ivaylo Ivanov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Ivanov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
3
Pavlin Ivanov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Andrey Ivanov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Ivanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Georgi Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Rosen Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Ivko Ivkov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
2
Nikola Ivković
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Christian Jones
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Curtis Jones
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Rosen Jordanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Momchil Kadiev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Kamen Kamenov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Deyan Karamfilov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Stoyan Kaynarov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Kenderov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
Shumen
(BUL-1)
3
Nikola Kirilov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Peter Kiss
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Zane Knowles
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
3
Aleksandar Koeshinov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Justin Kohajda
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Kaloyan Kolchev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
Beroe
(BUL-1)
4
Kolyo Kolev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Kombakov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Chavdar Kostov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Martin Kotsev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Kostadin Lazarov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Simeon Lepichev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Wilfried Likayi
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Ivan Lilov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Slavyan Lishev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Lyubenov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Karim Mane
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Dimitar Marincheshki
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Krasimir Marinchevski
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Hristo Marinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Marin Marinov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Stanimir Marinov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Marinov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Marinov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Pavel Marinov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Derrick Marks
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Aleksandar Matushev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Makol Mawien
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Travis McConico
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Berk Mehmed
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Mihaylov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Kristian Mihov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Milanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Tsvetomir Minev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Minkov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
6
Kris Minkov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Nikodim Moev
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Baris Mustafa
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Nikola Nankov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Penyo Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Nikolov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Borislav Nikolov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Yaroslav Nikonov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ninov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Bryce Nze
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Victor Onwudiwe
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Jeremiah Paige
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Konstantin Paisiev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
Shumen
(BUL-1)
4
Ognjen Pantovic
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Radostin Papazov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Pavlov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Pekov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
1
Kamen Penchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
3
Petar Petrov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Petrov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
3
Krasimir Petrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Valeri Peykov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Vasil Popov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Toni Prokopiev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Rodney Purvis
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
2
Aleksandar Radukic
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Cadarian Raines
Beroe
(BUL-1)
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
3
Brandon Randolph
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Taaj Ridley
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Zack Rollins
Shumen
(BUL-1)
2
Ahmaad Rorie
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Plamen Ruskov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Hristo Sarkizov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Michaelyn Scott
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Adriyan Sekulov
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Stefan Siegel
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Aleks Simeonov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
3
Kristiyan Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Sean Smith
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Sotirov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Pavel Spasov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Spirov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Kaloyan Stanev
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Martin Stoyanov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Stoyanov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
3
Manny Suarez
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Bryant Thomas
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Titkov
Beroe
(BUL-1)
2
Dimitar Todorov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Todorov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
1
Ivaylo Tonev
Shumen
(BUL-1)
1
Konstantin Toshkov
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
Balkan
(BUL-1)
4
Lachezar Toshkov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-1)
3
Petar Toyaganov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Tsekov
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
1
Jordan Tucker
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Munis Tutu
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Averyl Ugba
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Thatch Unruh
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Andon Vachev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
3
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Asen Velikov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Denislav Vutev
Spartak Pleven
(BUL-1)
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
4
Shaquille Walters
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
DeVaughn Washington
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Kaleb Wesson
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Demajeo Wiggins
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Yanev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Yordanov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Brandon Young
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
4
Hristo Zahariev
Balkan
(BUL-1)
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
2
Milen Zahariev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Dragan Zekovic
CSKA Sofia
(BUL-1)
2
Michael Zhekov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
2
Iliyan Zhelyazkov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1