All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
International
Adidas Next Generation Tournament
Teams
U18 Anadolu Efes
Kaan Tarla
Kaan
Tarla
Opponents
Jun 7, 2005 (19 years old)
Turkish
2m00 / 6-7
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237824" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Kaan Tarla has faced 145 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kobe Abelshausen
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Yonatan Abouloff
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Yannis Allard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Kevin Amoussa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Arjol
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Aso
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Petar Avlijas
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Roe Netanel Avneri
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Peter Bandelj
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
David Barbera
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Francesco Barbero
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Emilis Bartninkas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Roi Behar
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Ethan Bertrand
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Dino Bocevski
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Jernej Bolcina
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Szymon Jan Borowski
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Mitar Bosnjakovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Boulefaa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Ayuba Bryant Jr
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Dominykas Butka
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Jorge Carot
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Josep Cera
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Ori Ziv Cohen
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Filippo Dalla Francesca
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Sergio De Larrea
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Leander De Maesschalck
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Mohamed Diakite
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Nejc Dizdarevic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Ilay Dolinski
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Shachar Doron
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Danilo Dozic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
2
Klasy Marko Julian Duchene
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Asim Dulovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
2
Elliot Emwionkpa
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Francesco Eramo
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Noa Essengue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Javier Fernandez
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Teo Flis
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Miodrag Gacic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Josef Gale
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Villiam Garcia
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Andrea Gattel
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Nicola Giordano
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Nicolas Gomez Merodio
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Dominykas Grenda
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Or Vicotor Hen
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Jachym Henzl
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Diego Holgado
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Ondrej Hustak
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Adam Hustak
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Pietro Iannuzzi
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Emmanuel Innocenti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Wilson Jacques
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Ugnius Jarusevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Rokas Jocys
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Filip Jovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Radvilas Kneizys
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Gustav Knudsen
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Kocanas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin Koppke
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Mikulas Kramosil
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Petr Krivanek
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Motiejus Krivas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Urban Kroflic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Kajus Kublickas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Alej Kump
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Kaspar Kuusmaa
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Langarita
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Liutauras Lelevicius
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Lon Lican
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Lizalek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Maxim Logue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Adam Lukes
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Maglietti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Filip Malesevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Aday Mara
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Benjamin Marchiaro
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Lucas Mari
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Bogoljub Markovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Alvaro Martinez
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Omer Mayer
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Henri-Soprano Mboungolo-Mounanga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Noah Meeusen
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Alon Michaeli
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Petar Milosavcevic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Matija Milosevic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Pavle Misic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Alejandro Moreno
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Antonio Moreno
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Musicki
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
2
Federico Natale
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Ofri Naveh
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Kevin Ndzie
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Necas
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Youssef Nouhi
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Olbort
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Ivan Onojaife
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Sebastiano Pellizzon
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Theo Pichard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Pieropan
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Filip Pirs
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Adedayo Polet
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Polivka
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Rok Popovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Tommaso Presutto
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Fabrizio Pugliatti
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Alexander Raedschelders
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Jure Rener
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Rychtecky
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Matej Safarik
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Salvador
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Adrian Salvador
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Ben Avraham Saraf
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Titas Sargiunas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Luka Savanovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Abdramane Siby
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Silla
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Vuk Sipcic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Pavel Smazak
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Smitran
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Talis Soulhac
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Ognjen Srzentic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Ognjen Stankovic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Pavle Stosic
U18 Casademont Zaragoza
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Strilka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Svabik
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Josef Svoboda
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Gloris Tambwe
U18 Umana Reyer Venice
(ANGT)
1
Lazar Tasic
U16 Serbia
(Euro U16)
1
Nolan Traore
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Blaz Tratar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Edas Valenta
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Evert Van Eyck
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Vide
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Gerard Villarejo
U18 Valencia Basket
(ANGT)
1
Nicolo Virginio
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Visintin
U18 Stellazzurra Rome
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Yimga
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Lukijan Zecevic
U16 Belgium
(Euro U16)
1
Matej Zejdl
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Idan Zilbershlag
U16 Israel
(Euro U16)
1
Oliver Zizka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Zvolanek
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1