All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Vienna Timberwolves
Robbe Janssens
Robbe
Janssens
Opponents
Mar 11, 2000 (24 years old)
Belgian
1m91 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237762" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Robbe Janssens has faced 161 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Miguel Allen
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Julian Alper
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Felix Angerbauer
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Akkan Atasoy
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Agustin Barreiro
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Bastante
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Valentin Bauer
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Thibault Benavid
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Blanch
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Andrija Blatancic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Toni Blazan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Benjamin Blazevic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Kevin Bracy-Davis
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Kevin Buckingham
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Bueno
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Morten Bulow
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Lennart Burgemeister
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Deion Bute
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jaylen Butz
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Darius Carter
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Cera
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Zachary Charles
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Harrison Cleary
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Kennedy Clement
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Zach Cooks
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Pablo Cordoba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Ander Cuadra
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Djesom De Barros
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Francisco Del Aguila
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Ebrima Demba
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Wellington Diaz
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Ioannis Dimakopoulos
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Milan Dokmanovic
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Adria Domenech
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Nebojsa Dukic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Benan Ersek
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Andres Feliz
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Chris Ferguson
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Adam Fravert
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Friedrich
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Greg Gantt
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Marc Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Tanner Giddings
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Vincent Gielen
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Jeffrey Godspower
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Gratz
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Dominic Green
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Benedikt Guttl
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Aaron Guzman
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Adnan Hajder
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Din Halilagic
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ondrej Hanzlik
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Hawkinson
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Kriss Helmanis
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Herrero
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Simon Hintenaus
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Michael Holton
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Paul Isbetcherian
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Roman Jagsch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Miroslav Jaksic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Christoph Jakubowski
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jimenez
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Dagur Jonsson
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Steven Kaltenbrunner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Urald King
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Daniel Koppel
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Yannick Kraag
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Pascal Laschet
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Edgars Lasenbergs
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Dwayne Lautier-Ogunleye
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Kelvin Lewis
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Clemens Leydolf
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ailton Lopes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Leonardo Lovrin
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Manchon
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Mirza Manjgo
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin Ortega
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Gerbert Marti
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Jorge Martinez Cabezudo
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Carles Marzo
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Guylain Mbemba
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Silvano Merlo
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Predrag Miletic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Ian Moschik
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Sangone Niang
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Nogues
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Nurse
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Olaizola
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Arnau Parrado
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Milan Pavlovic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Goncalo Pereira
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Perez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Roland Reinelt
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Fabian Richter
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Steve Robinson
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Ignacio Rodriguez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Quim Salvans
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Adrian Sanchez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pavel Savkov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Schartmuller
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Marc Sese
C.B. Prat
(SPA-3 PO)
1
Valentin Siegmund
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Ousman Sima
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Simoner
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Manny Suarez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Ante Sustic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Stephen Ugochukwu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Kevin Van Wijk
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Issac Vann
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Ferran Ventura
Ourense
(SPA-3)
1
Evan Walshe
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Georg Wolf
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Jakob Wonisch
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Kedar Wright
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1