All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Melilla
Wasim El Otmani
Wasim
El Otmani
Opponents
Sep 18, 1998 (25 years old)
Spanish
1m87 / 6-2
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237740" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Wasim El Otmani has faced 136 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Pablo Albisu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Mario Alvarez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
David Avila
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Bertrand Awana
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Amidou Bamba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Agustin Barreiro
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Bastante
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Diogo Brito
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Burgos
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Cabrera
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Taylor Cameron
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Bryce Canda
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
John Carroll
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Harrison Cleary
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Kennedy Clement
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Costa
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Ander Cuadra
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ebrima Demba
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
3
Jorge Escapa
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Fernandez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Fortes
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Vincent Gielen
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Jeffrey Godspower
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Luis Gomez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Quarry Greenaway
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Aaron Guzman
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Herrera
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Herrero
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
3
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Ibanez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Miroslav Jaksic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Titas Janusevicius
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Hector Jimenez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jimenez
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Kenan Karahodzic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
David Knudsen
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Filip Krajina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Kraljic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jaime Llano
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ailton Lopes
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Lucas
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Majstorovic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel Manchon
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Marin
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Marin
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
David Marina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Martinez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Martinez Alvarez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Jhan-Paul Mejia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pol Molins
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Munoz
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Munoz
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Joe Mvuezolo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Justinas Olechnavicius
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Parejo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Parra
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Milan Pavlovic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Goncalo Pereira
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Josep Peris
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Volodymir Pietukhov
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Portalez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ricciardiello
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Bryson Robinson
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Rodriguez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Jeromy Rodriguez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Roman
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Alonso Ruiz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Alioune Senghor
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Diego Soarez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Ante Sustic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Tamba
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Tejera
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Evan Walshe
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Devin Wright
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Artem Yailo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2