All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - NBL
Teams
Beroe
Georgi Boshnakov
Georgi
Boshnakov
Opponents
May 26, 2003 (21 years old)
Bulgarian
1m99 / 6-6
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237551" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Georgi Boshnakov has faced 161 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Krum Achillei
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Adirkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Krasimir Aleksandrov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Borimir Aleksiev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Aleksov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
4
Hristo Anguelov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Arihtev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Atanasov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Atanasov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Bozhidar Avramov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Hristo Bachkov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Darko Balaban
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Stiliyan Batinkov
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Svetoslav Baychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Tervel Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Leonid Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Barret Benson
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Mario Boyanov
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Boyanov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Furuwa Brendax
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Brandon Brown
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Poe Bryant
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Alonzo Campbell
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Nico Carvacho
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Siyani Chambers
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Daniel Chernashki
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Thomas Chitadze
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Antonio Davidov
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Andrean Dekov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Dimitrov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Daniel Dimitrov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
4
Ivaylo Dimitrov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Zlatomir Donchev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kahlil Dukes
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Dimitar Evgeniev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Hristo Ganchev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Petar Gaydarov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Maksim Genov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Zlatin Georgiev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Nikolay Georgiev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Ventsislav Georgiev
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Borislav Georgiev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Georgiev
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Georgiev
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Veselin Georgiev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Georgi Gerganov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
3
Radi Gluhchev
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
1
Vlatko Granic
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Grozev
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Emilian Grudov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
2
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
A.J. Hess
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Zdravko Hristov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Joan Hristov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
2
Venelin Hristov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Plamen Iliev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Iliev
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Indjov
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Itov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Itov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Pavlin Ivanov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Darin Ivanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Otas Iyekekpolor
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Petar Izevkov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Davonta Jordan
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
1
Rosen Jordanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Jordanov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Jordan Kanchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Karamfilov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Vasil Keshishev
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Ioannis Kikrilis
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Koeshinov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Koev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Chavdar Kostov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Kotsev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Krastan Krastanov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Krastev
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Krastev
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
1
Stiliyan Kukuchev
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Wendell Lewis
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-1)
1
Slavyan Lishev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Little
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Dimitar Lozev
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Stanimir Marinov
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
Hristo Marinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Marin Marinov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Georgi Marinski
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
2
Derrick Marks
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Aleksandar Matushev
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Berk Mehmed
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Mihaylov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Krastomir Mihov
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Milanov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Milchev
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Milev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Minev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Kris Minkov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Mihail Moldov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Ivan Monev
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Monov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Naskov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
2
Penyo Natskin
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Naydenov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Nikolov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
3
Pascal Nikolov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Yaroslav Nikonov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ventsislav Nikov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Nikov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Ninov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
2
Jeremiah Paige
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Bozhidar Panov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Panov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Panov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Radostin Papazov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Alexandar Papazov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Partinkov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
4
Kamen Penchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Petkov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Petkov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Petar Petrov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Petrov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Vasil Popov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1
Trey Porter
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Petar Ralchev
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
1
Taaj Ridley
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Hristo Sarkizov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Aleks Simeonov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Kristiyan Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Spirov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Sasa Stamenov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Stamov
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Stanchev
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
1
Martin Stefanov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Konstantin Tarnovski
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tenov
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetan Todorov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Todorov
Chardafon Orlovets
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Toshkov
Cherno More Ticha
(BUL-1)
2
Konstantin Toshkov
Tundja Yambol
(BUL-1)
1
Denislav Trifonov
Slow & Furious Pleven
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Tsonevski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Andon Vachev
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Vaklinov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
2
Asen Velikov
Levski Lukoil
(BUL-1)
1
Valentin Videv
Perushtitsa
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Vutev
Balkan
(BUL-1 PO)
2
DeVaughn Washington
Balkan
(BUL-1)
1
Nikolay Yonchev
Academic Plovdiv 2
(BUL-2)
1
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Zaykov
Nesebar
(BUL-2)
3
Michael Zhekov
Yambol 2
(BUL-2)
1
Tihomir Zhelev
Rilski Sportist
(BUL-1)
1