All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Tromso Storm
Olle Welander
Olle
Welander
Opponents
Jun 15, 2000 (24 years old)
Swedish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="237044" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Olle Welander has faced 173 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jacob Aabel
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mikkel Aarnes
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Jasin Akil
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Eldar Alagic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Bryan Alberts
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Prince Ali
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Moritz Anglero
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Simen Anker-Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Yannick Anzuluni
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Hamewend Arif
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Kevin Austria
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Bang-Andreasen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Aksel Barkvoll
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Barnett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sjur Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Stian Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Ludvig Bergh
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Mats Bergsjordet
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Oliver Bergstad
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Jo Mathias Bjornevog
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Aksel Bolin
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Erik Borg
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Borg
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Olly Bowman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Andreas Brathen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Fredrik Bratvold
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Brustad
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Tarjei Bryn
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Peter Bullock
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ljubomir Campara
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Chris Carter
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Armani Cotton
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Boris Cvetkovic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Akrem Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Christopher Dalland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mustafa Dibba
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Dischington
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Johannes Dolven
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Kristian Eggar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Magnus Elgmork
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Ouzhan Farzaneh
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
3
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Magne Fivelstad
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Soren Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Chavares Flanigan
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Ionas Garras
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Eric Gilchrese
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Devin Gilligan
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Kristoffer Gjerde
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Paulius Grebliunas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Cameron Gregory
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Arne Grevskott
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Emil Grosse
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jordon Harris
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
A.J. Harris
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
4
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
5
Haakon Hellebust
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Samba Hellebust Jaw
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Georg Helvik
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Haakon Heradstveit
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jonatan Hjelseth
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Andreas Isaksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Jensen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Maurice Jones
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Filip Kaasa
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Jonas Kessler
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Burak Kizilirmak
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Jonathan Kleven-Fredriksen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Miilah Kombat
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Georgios Kotrotsios
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Edvard Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
August Kristiansen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Petar Kutlesic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Tomasz Lachowicz
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Jorgen Lamo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Lampe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Rasmus Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Lavrans Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Stefanos Makariadis
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Meris Mehulic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Simon Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Stian Mjoes
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marin Mornar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Plaisir Mukoko
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Bouna Ndiaye
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Mateusz Nilsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
David Nilssen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Herman Nordeide
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Roy Nwachukwu
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Orji Okoroafor
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
4
Tobias Olberg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Chisom Omego
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Yannick Onifade
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ali Ouakkaha
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Tobias Overmo
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Vetle Paulsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Kevin Raaen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jovan Radulovic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Hakon Risenfald
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Christoffer Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jacob Francis Roysland
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Arunas Sajavicius
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Sandlie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Niklas Sandstroem
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Sandven
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Kristoffer Satren
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Philipp Schwethelm
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nicholas Seach
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mats Selboe
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Jordan Session
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Vegard Seyffarth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Erick Silva
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Christian Skagen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Petter Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Sondre Skullestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Matteo Smajlovic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Thomas Solem
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Wayne Stewart
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Anders Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Ittipat Sumpaopong
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Max Svendsen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Joe Sykes
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Valen Tejada
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Shane Temara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Oyvind Torsetnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Trana
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Thomas Vangen
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Vasojevic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Brage Vejlgaard
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Faris Verlasevic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Oliver Visnes
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Torkel Westby
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Andreas Xepapadakis
Ammerud Bskt
(NOR-1)
2
Loo Djo Yele
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3