All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Grodno-93-GrGU
Pavel Bliznec
Pavel
Bliznec
Opponents
Mar 17, 1994 (30 years old)
Belorussian
2m10 / 6-11
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236912" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pavel Bliznec has faced 117 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Alekseev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Andreev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Balduev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Bobkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Vatslav Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Viacheslav Buldyk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Tavin Cummings
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Dashkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Brooks Debisschop
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Dobrovolskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Dolnikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Ermolchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Fominykh
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Gest
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Gogarev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Mikhail Golubko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Hadun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Hailo
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Darol Hernandez
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Iudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Timofey Karpuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Kazimirchenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kharkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Kosko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Lavrenov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artemi Lyashuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Rostislav Makavchik
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Makritskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Jan Marynin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Matsal
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Dupree McBrayer
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Tywain McKee
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Michailov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vlad Mikulskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Milashevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Moroz
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Nadeev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Navoychik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Navoychyk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
David Odiah
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Ojgo
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Paiko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Pastukhov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Polonevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Timofey Porolev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Radkovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Sekushenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Sharipov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Shevchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shibaev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Shkuratov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Shved
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Arnesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Tomashevskiy
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Vadim Tretyak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Sergey Vabischevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Vaskautsou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Timofey Verevkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Vinnikov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Yatchenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Gena Zahar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1