All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk
Daniil Borisevich
Daniil
Borisevich
Opponents
Jan 6, 2001 (23 years old)
Belorussian
1m93 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236877" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniil Borisevich has faced 66 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Maksim Alekseev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Stepan Azarkevich
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Balduev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vatslav Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Dobrovolskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Ermolchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maxim Hailo
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Iudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Kosko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kozelkov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Lutych
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Matsal
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Timur Michailov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Mikyanets
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Milashevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Myts
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Nadeev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Navoychik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Paiko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Petruchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Ilya Polonevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Grigoriy Sharko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Shevchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shibaev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Shkuratov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Shustov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Shved
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Yanchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Gena Zahar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5