All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
Mikhail Golubko
Mikhail
Golubko
Opponents
May 26, 2005 (19 years old)
Belorussian
1m90 / 6-3
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236861" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mikhail Golubko has faced 243 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kapachev
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Alekseev
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Konstantin Andreev
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
8
Daniel Asmolovsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Baidakov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Daniel Bakin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Bakshaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Balduev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Kirill Barancheev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Barysevich
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Batvenkov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Dmitriy Bezrychenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Gleb Bigun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
11
Pavel Bliznec
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Bliznyuk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Bliznyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Bochkar
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Bogdel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Alexander Borisenko
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Borisevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Borodin
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
10
Daquan Bracey
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Artsiom Brashko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Vatslav Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Chesnov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
10
Aleksandr Chivel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Chugaev
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Tavin Cummings
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Brooks Debisschop
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Diakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Oleg Dobromyslov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Dobrovolskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Timur Dryukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Dubovik
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Duchko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Ivan Dudchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
10
Roman Dyrman
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Ermolchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Mihail Ermonin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Nazar Farkhadov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Georgy Fastov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
6
Sergey Fedorchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
9
Rostislav Fiyas
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Fominykh
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Gaidel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
10
Roman Gest
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Gilbo
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Gogarev
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Daniil Gorbachevskiy
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
5
Artem Govin
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
6
Nazar Guliev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Nikita Hadun
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Maxim Hailo
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Maxim Hantsevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Harlamenkov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Raman Hests
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Hrabarev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Alexander Hryhorenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Ivan Ignashin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Ilinchik
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Danila Ilnitsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Nazar Ilyuschenko
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Iudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Kalugin
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Karpuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
8
Andrey Karpusyuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Kasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Kazimirchenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Khantsevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Aleksandr Kharkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Kharlamenkov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Kisel
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
8
Daniil Kolesnikov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
6
Yaroslav Kolotovsky
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Egor Komlach
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Zakhar Koptelev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Kopytski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
9
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Georgy Korolenok
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslav Korzh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Kosko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Alexey Kotov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Sviatoslav Kovalev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Kovalevskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksandr Kozelkov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Kozlov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Maksym Kozlovets
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Egor Kranin
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
2
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitry Kuratnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Kurochkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Kurtsevich
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
4
Ilya Kustarnikov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Anton Kuznetsov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
13
Maksim Lapko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Arseniy Ledivskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Ivan Litarnyi
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
10
Dmitriy Mahnach
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
Rostislav Makavchik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Makhanovskiy
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malyavko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Jan Marynin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Matsal
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
5
Timur Matveenko
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Dupree McBrayer
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Michailov
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Timofey Mikyanets
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Illia Milasheuski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Milashevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Petar Milichevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Miroshnichenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Mits
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Moroz
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Mosar
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
3
Maxim Moskalchuk
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
4
David Mukete
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Myts
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
8
Nikita Nadeev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Naumenko
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
9
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Navoychik
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Navoychyk
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Novikov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
2
David Odiah
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Ojgo
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Oliferuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
6
Saveli Ovchinnikov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
8
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Victor Ovsepyan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Ozhgo
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Pahomov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Paiko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Mikhail Pakhryaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ognjen Pantovic
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Paramonov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Kanstantsin Pasko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Bendzhamin Pavel Dudu
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Pehterov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Petruchenko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
4
Gleb Pipko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pishcheyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Ian Pobelustikov
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pogorelov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Polonevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Polyakov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
2
Timofey Porolev
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Pototsky
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Potupchik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Mihail Pozniak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Mikhail Poznyak
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Zakhar Priyma
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Nikita Prokopenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Kirill Prokopenko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Puchko
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
5
Pavel Rabushko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Roman Radkovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Rekun
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
9
Evgeniy Ribkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
9
Mihail Rogaschuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
12
Kamil Safarov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Oleg Saley
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Satsuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Satyrov
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Alexander Savosteev
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Evheniy Savostian
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
11
Maksim Sazonov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Artem Sekushenko
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Semenov
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
2
Danyla Semenyuk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksey Sharipov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
1
Grigoriy Sharko
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Robert Sharkov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
5
Roman Shcherbakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Daniil Shcherbakov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Gleb Sherstobitov
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
10
Aleksey Shevchenko
RGUOR Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Daniil Shibaev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Shishko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Shkuratov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Kirill Shulkov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Shupov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Maksim Shustov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Shvakel
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Shved
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
5
Daniel Sinkevich
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Illia Sirotski
Grodno-93-GrGU
(BLR-1)
6
Denis Sivatskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Skupov
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Jovan Sljivancanin
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
1
Zach Smith
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
10
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Stavropolcev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Stubeda
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Tenyuta
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Terehov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Arnesto Tkachuk
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Trastsinetski
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vadim Tretyak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Arseni Tugarinov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Artem Tur
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Vabischevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Mihail Vaido
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Vashkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Kiryl Vaskautsou
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
3
Timofey Verevkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
8
Arseniy Verzhbitsky
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
4
Kirill Vinokurov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Maxim Vitko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Danila Vitko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Yanchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
7
Ivan Yanochkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
12
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
9
Konstantin Yatchenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksei Yudkin
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Yuriev
Mogliev
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev Youth
(BLR-1)
2
Gena Zahar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Zaitsev
Gomel Lynx Youth
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Yanfei Zhang
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Valery Zhilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1