All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Sokoli
Michal Chlumecky
Michal
Chlumecky
Opponents
Sep 18, 2001 (22 years old)
Czech
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236719" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Michal Chlumecky has faced 59 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Justus Alleyn
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Nestor Boyko
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Nathan Bradley
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Bukovjan
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Hayden Dalton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Pavel Grunt
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jerrick Harding
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Havlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Jalen Henry
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Jirak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Filip Kabrt
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Eduard Kotasek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Micka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Benjamin Navratil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Retin Obasohan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Juraj Palenik
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
1
Lukas Palyza
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
David Pekarek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Omar Prewitt
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Pumprla
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Robenek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skalicka
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Filip Smid
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Snopek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Stepan
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Stepanek
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Sychra
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Travnicek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Kevin Tyml
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Urbanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Vana
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Volny
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Zak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1 PO)
2
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Stephen Zimmerman
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Zvolanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2