All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Brno
Jonas Musil
Jonas
Musil
Opponents
Nov 25, 2002 (21 years old)
Czech
1m96 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236704" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jonas Musil has faced 139 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Amin Adamu
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Lamb Autrey
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Adrio Bailey
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Marcel Batovsky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Thomas Bell III
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Nemanja Bezbradica
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Dino Bistrovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Jaromir Bohacik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Borovka
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Zdavko Bošković
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
5
Matej Burda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Mikulas Cank
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Kameron Chatman
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
David Collins
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Theodor Dlugos
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Dohnal
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Englicky
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Dalibor Fait
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Farsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Trevon Faulkner
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Festr
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Frantisek Fuxa
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Gabriel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Adam Goga
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Jitaurious Gordon
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Johan Haiblik
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Halada
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Dominik Heinzl
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jack Hemphill
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
David Jakel
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Matyáš Janů
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
David Jelinek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Chase Jeter
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Delvon Johnson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Matt Johnson
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Karlovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Krystof Kavan
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Erik Klepac
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Kopriva
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Kovar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Adam Lukes
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Junior M'bida
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Machac
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Jan Madera
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Majercak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Mares
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tyere Marshall
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Kris Martin
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Sukhmail Mathon
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Armin Mazic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Dupree McBrayer
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Merta
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Mokran
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Radovan Mrázek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Nabelek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Ty Nichols
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Novak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
David Novak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Novotny
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
4
Filip Novotny
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Omotayo Ogundiran
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Tomas Palas
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Stepan Pavelek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Pechacek
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
David Pekarek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Petras
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Pumprla
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Pursl
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Holden Redparth
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Jarrid Rhodes
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Maverick Rowan
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Rozsypal
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Frantisek Rylich
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Matej Safarik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Patrick Samoura
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Nakye Sanders
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Marcus Shaver
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Othniel Shelton
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Simonek
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skalicka
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Jure Skific
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Lee Skinner
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
David Skranc
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Slechta
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Tadeas Slowiak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Jamari Smith
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Snopek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Stegbauer
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Dominik Stepan
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Myles Stephens
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sterba
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Stovicek
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Maksim Sturanovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Jakub Sury
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Ondrej Svec
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Spencer Svejcar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Svoboda
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Josef Svoboda
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Matej Svoboda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
6
Igor Patrik Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Sychra
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Sykora
Sršni Písek
(CZE-1)
2
Will Tavares
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Alexander Thompson
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Marques Townes
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Tuma
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Vacek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Vana
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
3
Lesley Varner
Slavia Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Milenko Veljkovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Dalibor Vlk
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Vyoral
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Vyroubal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
A.J. Walton
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
5
Elyjah Williams
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Zak
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
David Zikla
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1