All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Austria
Austria - Bundesliga
Teams
Lions Dornbirn
Christian Spieth
Christian
Spieth
Opponents
Jan 18, 1981
German
1m97 / 6-6
SF / PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="23638" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Christian Spieth has faced 91 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Julian Aigenberger
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Hannes Artner
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Stephan Balga
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Bauch
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Zachary Bennett
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Marco Breithuber
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Ivan Brosko
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
2
Paris Bryant
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
2
Gary Buchanan
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Joachim Buggelsheim
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Patrick Buggelsheim
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Pavel Burianek
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Eric Butler
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
John Cliff
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Michael Coffin
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Milivoj Coso
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Detrick
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Diwald
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Roman Fenzal
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Howard Frier
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
1
Christian Fritz
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Fruhauf
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Gangl
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Tomislav Gaspar
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
David Geisler
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Mohamed Granic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Damir Hamidovic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Ivan Hoger
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Selmir Husanovic
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Maximilian Hutter
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Peter Hutter
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
David Jandl
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Steven Johnson
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Jason Johnson
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Andre Joseph
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Thomas Kelley
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Stefan Kerschbaummayer
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Johannes Kienesberger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Tilo Klette
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Sasa Knezevic
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Zdenek Kos
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Andreas Kuttnig
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Davor Lamesic
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Tyrone Levett
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
2
Jonathan Levy
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Bryan Lucas
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Igor Mamic
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
1
Matthias Mayer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Deteri Mayes
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Miklosik
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
1
Ronell Mingo
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Aaron Mitchell
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
David Mogyoro
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Samir Mujanovic
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Nadlinger
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Christoph Nagler
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Justen Naughton
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Kristijan Nikolic
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
2
Tomas Oresansky
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Edivard Ovcak
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
2
Dzmitry Paliashchuk
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Elijah Palmer
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Markus Pargfrieder
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Roderick Platt
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Georg Pongratz
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Armin Posch
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Vladimir Rasic
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Spencer Rhynes
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Riesner
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
1
Drazen Rimarcuk
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1
Yao Schaefer
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Florian Schoeninger
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Schreiner
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Viachaslau Skidan
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Kyrylo Skumatov
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Martin Speiser
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Kristijan Splajt
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Pavel Stanek
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
(AUT-1)
2
Blasius Stark
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Milan Stegnjaic
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Thomas Stelzer
Swans Gmunden
(AUT-1)
1
Harald Strahberger
BK IMMOunited Dukes
(AUT-1)
1
Pete Strobl
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Iiro Tenngren
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Wolfgang Trager
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
(AUT-1)
1
Oliver Ungerbock
Renault Skala Comets
(AUT-1)
2
Nenad Videka
Kelag Worthersee Piraten
(AUT-1)
2
Lucas Weiss
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Stefan Worenz
SKN St. Pölten Basketball
(AUT-1)
1
Darius Wright
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
(AUT-1)
1
Damir Zeleznik
Panthers Fürstenfeld
(AUT-1)
1