All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (B)
Teams
Kataja Talents
Juho Kaltiainen
Juho
Kaltiainen
Opponents
Jan 1, 2002 (22 years old)
Finnish
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="236203" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Juho Kaltiainen has faced 116 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Niki Aarnio
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Aarre Abbey
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Niki Ahola
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Roope Ahonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Marcus Bailey-Henry
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Woeyram Bani
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Perttu Blomgren
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Panu Blomgren
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Hugo Boman
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Henry Boyd
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Aleksi Bragge
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Brederholm
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Joe Burton
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Stokley Chaffee
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Chrysostom Chukwuma
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Aubrey Conerly
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Eerikinharju
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Aarne Ekonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Timur Emaldynov
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Roope Filtness
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Brian Fobbs
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Ladarien Griffin
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Bryan Griffin
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Akseli Hartikainen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Heiskanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Joni Herrala
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Teemu Hiltunen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Honkaniemi
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Huhtanen
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Niko Huoponen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Johan Immonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Saiquan Jamison
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Lauri Jantti
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Rene Jokinen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Tuukka Juntunen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Roy Juuti
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Kalsta
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Kandelin
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Kantomaa
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Niilo Karkkainen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Markus Kataja
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Nikolas Kataja
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Iiro Kerminen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Kalle Kinnunen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Aatu Kivimaki
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Mikko Koivisto
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Riku Korhonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Kuhalampi
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Topias Kuukkanen
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Aku-Petteri Kuusinen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Touko Lahti
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Mirko Laitinen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Cedric Latimer
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tommi Lehtonen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Joonas Lehtoranta
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Juho Lehtoranta
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Kaarlo Leino
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Taneli Lindstrom
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Marcus Lovett
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
William Loyd
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Christian Lutete
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Jonatan Lygdman
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Onni Makynen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Greg Mangano
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Miikka Marttinen
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Juhana Melkkila
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Kai Mitchell
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Mahmoud Mohamed
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Yonis Mohamed
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Juho Nenonen
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Trey Niemi
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Markus Niemi
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Antto Nikkarinen
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Aamos Nikula
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Elmeri Nikula
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Veikko Niskanen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Ossi Nurmi
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Samuli Oja
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Aake Paavilainen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Parikka
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Parsiala
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Peltonen
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Perttu
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Valtteri Pihlajamaki
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Elmeri Porvari
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Patrik Poutiainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Rantala
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Rautasalo
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Tony Rautiainen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Benjamin Raymond
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Elmeri Rinne
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Alex Romu
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Thomas Ronnholm
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Joni Salmi
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Salo
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Alabatou Sane
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Sarkka
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Sauramo
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Myles Stephens
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
1
Miki Sulander
Leppavaaran Pyrinto
(FIN-2)
2
Shaquille Thomas
KTP-Basket
(FIN-1)
1
Jaakko Tiittanen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Turja
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Atte Valtonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Viljami Valtonen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Kevin Van Dessel
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Vilppu Vaskelainen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Wiljami Vihiniemi
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Andre Wesson
Kobrat
(FIN-1)
1
Joshua Wilchcombe
Nokia Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jeremiah Wood
Salon Vilpas
(FIN-1)
2
Akseli Ylipeltola
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Byron Zeigler
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1
Trey Zeigler
Korihait
(FIN-1)
1