All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
GET Vosges
Cyril Breche
Cyril
Breche
Opponents
Apr 18, 2003 (21 years old)
French
1m75 / 5-9
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="234732" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Cyril Breche has faced 49 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Loic Akono
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Anderson
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Ateba
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Idrissa Ba
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Pape Beye
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Bibollet-Ruche
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Namory Boundy
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Jaraun Burrows
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Carter
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Clot
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Coste
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Wendell Davis
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Dumortier
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Duport
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Morgan Durand
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Glenn Duro
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Theo Faure
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Tom Foucault
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Gaillou
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Galbrun
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Dominique Gentil
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Malcolm Gountas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Jordan Hicks
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Nikola Knezevic
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Murat Kozan
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Mounir Labouize
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Curtis Larousse
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Lavieille
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Gaylor Lobela
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Merie
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Mondesir
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Aleyde Ngabonziza
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Marc-Antoine Pellin
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Pericard
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Prost
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Justas Sinica
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Suhard
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Marcos Suka-Umu
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Oumarou Sylla
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Tortosa
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Truffert
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Turpin
Le Havre
(FRA-3)
1
Mickael Var
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Joffrey Verbeke
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Valentin Vitale-Boiteux
Besançon
(FRA-3)
1
Henrikas Vorotnikovas
BC Orchies
(FRA-3)
1
Demond Watt
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Louis Weber
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1