All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
AaB Basket
Simon Ronlev
Simon
Ronlev
Opponents
Jan 1, 1987 (37 years old)
Danish
1m87 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="23293" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Simon Ronlev has faced 199 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ishetto ilan Adgath
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Yunss Akinocho
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Andersen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Andreasen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Bach
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Alexander Bak
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Gregor Belina
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Eric Bell
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Bergstedt
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Jimmy Binnie
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Bisgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Andreas Bloch
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
6
Keith Borgan
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Simon Boye
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Nerijus Brasas
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Brondum
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Mario Brown
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Joshua Buettner
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Kristian Buron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Adam Buschard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Peter Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Nicolas Christensen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Grosfjeld Christensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Elliah Clarke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Bonell Colas
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Mark Collins
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Chanan Colman
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Michael Cuffee
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Peter Dahl Knudsen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Adama Darboe
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Arnel Dedic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
1
Niels Degn-Andersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Mickey Dennis
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Joakim Dilling
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Sasa Djordjevic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Mathias Draegert
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Alanas Dzeranovas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Ege Hansen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Allan Ehte
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Kaare Elliott
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Jimmy Evans
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Henrik Falsvig
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Danilo Fatic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Soren Flaeng
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Thorsten Gotterup
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Adrian Gross
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Rene Haldbaek
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Carsten Hansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jes Hansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Marius Hansen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Mikael Hansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Jakob Hansen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
3
Claus Hansen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
David Harder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Seth Hauben
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Jesper Hauge
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Heinung
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Marck Hemmingsen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Hermansen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Davidek Herron
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Ivan Hoger
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Lars Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Holm
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Holm-Hansen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jakobsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
5
Justin James
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Jens Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Jeppe Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Jensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Alexander Jensen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Peter Johansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
5
Lars Johansen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Egill Jonasson
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jeff Jones
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Larus Jonsson
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Jorgensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Mikkel Karbel
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
6
Troels Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Mychal Kearse
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Joshua King
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Darnell Kirkwood
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
4
Jeppe Kjoller
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jan Kolar
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Milan Kolovrat
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
3
Soren Krath
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Mikkel Kristensen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Jeppe Kristiansen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Lasse Kristiansen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Mark Lane
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Jonas Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Mikkel Larsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Anton Larsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Laulund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Marco Leschek
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Lindberg
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Sander Lini
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Kristian Lorentzen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Marc Lucas
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
5
Yaw Sandy Lundberg
Herlev
(DNK-1)
1
Rene Madsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Sonny Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Alan Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
2
Markus Madsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Helgi Margeirsson
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Mariegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Anthony Marion
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Jeffrey Markray
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Steffen Marquardsen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Julian McFarlane
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
2
Monta McGhee
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Luke McKenna
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Esben Meincke
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Mikkelsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Jared Mills
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Jerald Minnis
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Ivan Miskovic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Frank Naundrup
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Michael Niebling
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
4
Asger Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Nicky Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Frederik Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Christian Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Troels Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Patrick Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Norgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Kristian Norsgaard
Herlev
(DNK-1)
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Jamar Nutter
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Marek Ondera
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Ioannis Otuontzdis
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Craig Pedersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Pedersen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Jens Nissen Pedersen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Samu Pekka
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Jesse Pellot-Rosa
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Charles Perry
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Jon Petersen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
2
Henrik Petersen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Miljan Petrovic
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
William Pharis
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Plannthin
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Plesner
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Petar Popovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Petar Popovic
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Trinity Pulliam
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Ege Qwist
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Dereck Rankin
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Rasmussen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Christian Rasmussen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Sebastian Rasmussen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Rasmussen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Rom
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Spencer Ross
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Kweku Sarquah
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Henrik Schou
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Hans Schur
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
4
Sebastian Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Mathias Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Mladen Simanic
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Simonsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Sinding
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
6
Toke Sinding
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
2
Rok Smaka
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
David Smedley
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Jon Smidt
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Bo Smith
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Joseph Smith
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Johnell Smith
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Soeby
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Sorensen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
2
Soren Sorensen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Alex Sorensen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Christoffer Stangerup
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Charles Stone
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Dean Thibodeau
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Thomsen
Herlev
(DNK-1)
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
4
Christian Thomsen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Thuesen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Anders Tjonneland
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1 PO)
1
Peter Vester
Horsens IC
(DNK-1 PD)
4
Tomas Vilkius
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Vujadin Vorkapic
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Ljubisa Vrcelj
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Winther-Sorensen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Andy Wormsley
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Wurr
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1