All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Pardubice
Ondrej Votava
Ondrej
Votava
Opponents
Jun 5, 1986 (38 years old)
Czech
1m97 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="23226" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ondrej Votava has faced 158 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Goran Adzic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Admir Alic
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Muris Andelija
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Damien Argrett
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Balik
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Petr Benda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Benes
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Antonio Bicvic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Rafal Bigus
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Vladimir Bogojevic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Dusan Bohunicky
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Bosak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Mario Bosnjak
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Craig Callahan
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Cernosek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Ales Chan
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Will Chavis
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Cameron Crisp
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Ivan Cubela
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Czudek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Darius Dimavicius
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Dostal
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Daniel Dvorak
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Gintaras Einikis
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Eisner
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Englicky
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Festr
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Karel Formanek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Futo
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Gajdosik
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Kamaldin Gamma
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Juraj Gavlak
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
David Hajek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Roman Halik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Zdenek Hanzlik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
3
Vladimir Hejl
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Zoran Helbich
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tim Henry
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Hess
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Radek Hilser
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Jiri Holanda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Holesovsky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Ladislav Horak
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Houser
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vaclav Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Hruby
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Hubalek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Hudecek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Ides
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Petar Ivanovic
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Janda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Josef Jelinek
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Ales Jiran
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Ian Johnson
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Domagoj Kesina
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Kirsbaum
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Erki Kivinukk
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
David Klapetek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ctirad Klimanek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Ales Klimek
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Ales Kocvara
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Koranda
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Kordian Korytek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Igor Kovacevic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Kovanda
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Radim Kramny
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Kratky
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lucas Kraus
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Kremen
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Kukacka
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Kunst
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Branislav Laco
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Robert Landa
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Donald Little
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Djordje Lukic
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Tim Lyle
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
David Machac
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Petar Males
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Charles Mandic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Roman Marko
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Roman Medek
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Milos
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Mike Mitchell
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Motejlek
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Denis Mujagic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Peter Mulligan
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Muzik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Ivo Nachtigall
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Michel Nascimento
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Radek Necas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Novotny
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Novotny
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Opatovsky
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
David Panacek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Opava
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Pastyrik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Rostislav Pelikan
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Antonin Pistecky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Zbynek Pospisil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Prach
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Ivo Prachar
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Jaroslav Prasil
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Peter Praznovsky
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Marian Pribyl
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Prochazka
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Pumprla
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Radoslav Rancik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Peter Rerko
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Sherman Rivers
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Lamont Roland
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Levell Sanders
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
4
Goran Savanovic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Siko
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Sirina
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Skala
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Slezak
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Marek Slunecko
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Patrik Smazak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Dusan Snopko
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Sokolovsky
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Soska
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Miroslav Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Milan Soukup
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Stavel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Stec
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Stehlik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Stuchly
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Veroslav Sucharda
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Michal Susak
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
4
Tomas Sustek
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Sverma
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Svoboda
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Tikalsky
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Tomanec
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Branislav Tomek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Toth
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Toth
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
BK Kondori Liberec
(CZE-1)
2
Milos Valcak
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
1
Karel Vicha
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Vorlicek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Vrchota
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Vrubl
BBK IVes Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Andrej Vukotic
Karma Basket Podebrady
(CZE-1)
1
Fred Warrick
Mlekarna Miltra Novy Jicin
(CZE-1)
3
Maurice Whitfield
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Wiedner
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tarvis Williams
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Zachrla
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Zampach
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Vid Zarkovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1