All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Netherlands
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Teams
Landstede
Alexandrede Sa
Alexandrede
Sa
Opponents
Dec 23, 1983 (40 years old)
Dutch
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22985" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alexandrede Sa has faced 337 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Marcel Aarts
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
16
Willie-jan Ackermans
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Manny Adako
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Kees Akerboom
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
10
Tyler Amaya
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Mariusz Bacik
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Pascal Balm
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Khyari Battle
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Matt Bauscher
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Jerome Beasley
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Camilo Behage
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Henry Bekkering
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
6
Ross Bekkering
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Mario Bennes
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Roye Berkowitz
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
Mitchel Berrenstein
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Sjors Besseling
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
12
Luuk Besseling
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Mark Bevers
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Jauke Bilj
Den Helder
(NL-1)
1
Sandy Bisaro
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Elias Bish
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
7
Tristan Blackwood
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Tim Blue
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
7
Lucien Boldewijn
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Ron Borstel
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Robby Bostain
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Seamus Boxley
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
8
Wouter Breel
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Ransford Brempong
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Chaz Briggs
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Durelle Brown
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Jamaal Brown
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
4
Todd Brown
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Gary Buchanan
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Mick Burger
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
6
Kemmy Burgess
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Andre Burton
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Qarraan Calhoun
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Trevor Carbo
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Chris Carrawell
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Jozef Casteels
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Kieran Celaire
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Ashley Champion
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Will Chavis
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Calvin Chitwood
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Jordan Collins
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Shelton Colwell
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
6
Dave Conrad
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Nick Curtis
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Nenad Cvjetkovic
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Bobby Davis
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Andrew Dawson
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Jeroen De Baat
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Ralf De Pagter
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Tjoe De Paula
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
Den Helder
(NL-1)
7
Sergio De Randamie
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Sander De Roos
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Lex De Vries
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Jeffrey De Vries
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
Bryan Defares
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Ryan Diggs
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Robert Diggs
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Anthony Dill
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Nick Domhof
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Erik Dorbek
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Jason Dourisseau
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Taron Downey
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Nate Driggers
Den Helder
(NL-1)
1
Baker Dunleavy
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Roderick Earls
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Jason Ellis
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Edwin Engelhart
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Maarten Esveldt
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Daniel Faris
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Herman Favors
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Michael Flowers
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Simon Flux
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Nate Fox
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Bobbie Frederiks
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jos Frederiks
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
6
Derrick Freeman
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Brian Freeman
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Danny Gibson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Devonne Giles
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Teddy Gipson
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Tony Gipson
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Jovo Glavinic
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Tosha Gommers
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Conor Grace
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Kizmahr Grell
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Brandon Griffin
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Tommy Gunn
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
James Matthew Hairston
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Mattijs Hak
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Quentin Hall
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Emmett Hall
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Reinar Hallik
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Lawrence Hamm
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
8
Greg Harris
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Sydmill Harris
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Matthew Haryasz
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
6
Raoul Heinen
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Joshua Helm
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Kenneth Henderson
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Terrance Herbert
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
6
Patrick Hilliman
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
6
Darnell Hinson
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Mark-Peter Hof
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
5
Raven Hoogeveen
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Roy Huberts
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
James Hughes
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Marcel Huijbens
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Nick Hulzebos
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Markel Humphrey
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
8
Maurice Ingram
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Ognjen Ivanovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
7
Thomas Jackson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Den Helder
(NL-1)
4
Charles Jackson
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
2
David Rogier Jansen
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
12
Olaf Jansen
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Bart Jilesen
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Shawnson Johnson
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Samuel Jones
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
9
Daniel Jones
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
15
Mohammed Kherrazi
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Hicham Kherrazi
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Jesse Kimbrough
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Thomas Koenis
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Michael Kok
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Vassilis Kouros
Den Helder
(NL-1)
1
Mitchel Kouwijzer
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
9
Robert Krabbendam
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
3
Joshua Kramer
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Vincent Krieger
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Valmo Kriisa
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Michael Krikemans
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
9
Johan Kuijper
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1 PO)
9
Gert Kullamae
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Ernest Kusnyer
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Brian Laing
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Shantay Legans
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Ronny Lemelle
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Edward Lieverst
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Orlando Lightfoot
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Jaanus Liivak
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Dallas Logan
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Hans Logtenberg
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
5
Domien Loubry
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Sebastian Lucic
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Aleksander Lukic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Dexter Lyons
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Kendall Mack
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Daan Mampaey
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Mike Mardesich
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Ramod Marshall
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Brad Martin
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Marnhord Martina
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Alton Mason
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
James Mathis
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Chris Mc Guthrie
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Kevin McCleery
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Chaz McCrommon
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Ryan McDade
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Geoff McDermott
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Trey McDowell
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Monta McGhee
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
6
Niels Meijer
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
9
Gatis Melderis
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
3
Marc Michiels
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Tony Miller
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
Den Helder
(NL-1)
5
Jayme Miller
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Julien Skip Mills
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Donte Minter
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Dejan Miskovic
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Stefan Mladenovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
5
Srdjan Mladenovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Alhaji Mohammed
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Darryl Monroe
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Tony Moore
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Craig Moore
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Amorrow Morgan
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Josh Mueller
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Peter Mulligan
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Seyni N'diaye
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Mike Nahar
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
J.S. Nash
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Eric Nelson
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Demetrius Nelson
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Daniel Novak
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Dainis Obersats
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
5
Branko Franklin Olij
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Dean Oliver
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Dan Oppland
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Jeremy Ormskerk
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1 PO)
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
15
Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Matthew Otten
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Nick Oudendag
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Den Helder
(NL-1)
10
Robert Owens
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Derek Paben
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
3
Joost Padberg
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Elijah Palmer
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Todor Pandov
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Yasalde Paz Costa
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Derrick Phelps
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Sjors Poels
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Patrick Pope
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Olumuyiwa Popoola
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Mark Porter
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Jouke Pots
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Milan Prekovic
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Gerad Punch
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Monwell Randle
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Lamont Randolph
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Travis Reed
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
2
Dario Ribeiro
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Kurtis Rice
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Camille Richardson
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
4
Anthony Richardson
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
4
Tryrian Ridges
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Djero Riedewald
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Tyrone Riley
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Terence Robinson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Yahir Rock
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Leon Rodgers
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Chris Rodgers
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Yves Rogers
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Jirian Roodheuvel
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Steve Ross
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
6
Koen Rouwhorst
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
6
Aaron Roye
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
10
Matthijs Roye
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Bas Rozendaal
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
6
Daniel Russ
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Tyrone Sally
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Mark Sanchez
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Patrick Sanders
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Terry Sas
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
8
Frank Schaftenaar
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Joey Schelvis
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
4
Mike Schilder
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Erik Schuur
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Ryan Sears
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Ramon Sendar
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Rogillio Sewrattan
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
5
Evert Jan Siderius
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
1
Robbie Sihota
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Ramon Siljade
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
9
Sherrick Simpson
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
5
Mark Sinnema
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Denis Sirbegovic
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Arvin Slagter
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
9
Gian Slagter
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
3
Edijs Slesers
Den Helder
(NL-1)
1
Jeroen Slor
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Calvin Smith
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Jesse Smith
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
3
Jorne Snabilie
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Marco Spears
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
1
Keith Spencer
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Joseph Spinks
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Brett Starkey
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Djoenie Steenvoorde
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
12
Angelo Stephens
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Hugo Sterk
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Demond Stewart
Den Helder
(NL-1)
2
Glenn Stokes
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Justin Tatum
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Mike Taylor
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Zaire Taylor
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
4
Ties Theeuwkens
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
Den Helder
(NL-1)
12
John Albert Thomas
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Torey Thomas
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Tyler Tiedeman
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
4
Zachary Tiedeman
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Tom Timmermans
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Bart Tooms
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
1
Jeffrey Touw
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Darian Townes
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
Quincy Treffers
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
3
Tamien Trent
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Turner Trofholz
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
John Turek
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
8
Frank Turner
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Pascal Van Alten
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Rik Van De Nes
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
5
Thomas Van De Vondel
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
7
Ralph Van Den Bosch
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
3
Bob Van Den Enden
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
5
Sander Van Der Holst
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
2
Dimeo Van Der Horst
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Rein Van Der Kamp
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Youri Van Der Linden
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Jeroen Van Der List
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
5
Merlijn Van Der Meulen
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Stephan Van Der Schoot
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Eric Van Der Sluis
Den Helder
(NL-1)
3
Jeroen Van Dorp
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
1
Fabio Van Hooijdonk
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Luc Van Houts
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Kenneth Van Kempen
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
5
Kristian Van Loon
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
2
Peter Van Paassen
Den Helder
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
9
Richard Van Poelgeest
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Bas Van Riessen
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
1
Ronald Van Velzen
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Jeroen Van Vugt
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
7
Bas Van Willigen
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
1
Joey Van Zegeren
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
2
Wim Vanhaele
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
2
Jair Veldhuis
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Thijs Vermeulen
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
12
Gintautas Vileita
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Niels Voorenhout
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
Den Helder
(NL-1)
10
Jessey Voorn
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
7
Niels Vorenhout
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
4
Dusko Vukic
Nijmegen Magixx
(NL-1)
1
Sonny Waaldijk
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
6
David Walker
Omniworld Almere
(NL-1)
2
Calvin Walls
B.A. Limburg
(NL-1)
3
Gary Ware
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
4
Shea Washington
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1)
4
Stefan Wessels
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Apollo Amsterdam
(NL-1 PO)
11
Omari Westley
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
1
Daan Wiersum
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
1
John Williams
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
3
Leon Williams
Bergen op Zoom
(NL-1)
2
Donald Wilson
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
2
Chris Woods
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
4
Brandon Woudstra
LWD Basket
(NL-1)
2
Sharone Wright
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
3
Nigel Wyatte
Den Helder
(NL-1)
3
Travis Young
Heroes Den Bosch
(NL-1)
Donar Groningen
(NL-1)
5
Kevin Young
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
1
Marvin Zaandam
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
4
Joel Zwiers
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
5
Worthy de Jong
Zeeuw & Zeeuw Feyenoord
(NL-1)
ZZ Leiden
(NL-1)
6