All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Antibes
David Morabito
David
Morabito
Opponents
Apr 29, 1987 (37 years old)
French
1m74 / 5-9
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22332" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
David Morabito has faced 347 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kevin Abjean
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Yaya Adamou
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Sanjay Adell
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Yunss Akinocho
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Loic Akono
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Zakari Alao
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Ivan Almonte
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Wilfried Assidjo
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Jason Bach
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Guibril Badji
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
2
Chuck Bailey
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Jimmal Ball
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Abgue Barakaou
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Ka'ron Barnes
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Yassine Bassine
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Remi Bastien
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Beal
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Etienne Bebing
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Beesley
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Kevin Beesley
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Farid Belhimeur
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Belkessa
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Said Ben Driss
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Mounir Berkach
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Wayne Bernard
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Bestron
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Kevin Bichard
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Bigote
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Jim Bilba
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Thibaut Blanque
Rouen
(FRA-2)
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Blein
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Johan Blot
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Regis Boissie
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Elie Boni
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Romain Bonneville
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Bourdillon
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Franck Bouteille
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Mathieu Boutry
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Benjamin Boutry
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Christopher Bracey
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Steffon Bradford
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Nick Bradford
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Benoit Braun
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Nehemiah Brazil
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Frederic Broliron
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-Henri Bronchard
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Jermaine Bucknor
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Aurelien Caille
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Chrislain Cairo
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Calvez
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Ian Caskill
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Chardon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Chardon
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Armand Charles
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Garry Chathuant
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Sebastien Cherasse
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Rochel Chery
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Christophe
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
David Cilly
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Cintract
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Babacar Cisse
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Mamadou Cisse
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Chris Cologer
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Thomas Compaore
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
David Condouant
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Fabrice Constantinides
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Aaron Coombs
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
Longwy
(FRA-3)
2
Rick Cornett
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Xavier Corosine
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Kevin Corre
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Mory Correa
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Petar Cosic
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Baptiste Cransac
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Errick Craven
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Simon Cretaux
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Baptiste Curculosse
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Wolfango Curti
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Dahak
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Thomas Darnauzan
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Simon Darnauzan
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Chris Davis
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Akim Defoe
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Jesse Delhomme
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
David Denave
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Raphael Desroses
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Jerome Dessart
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
2
Samba Dia
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Mamadou Dia
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Thiendou Diasse
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
1
Mamedy Diawara
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Charles-henri Dieng
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Michael Doles
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Doreau
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Dos Santos
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Miloud Doubal
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Fred Drains
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Andrew Drevo
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
Brest
(FRA-1)
2
Sami Driss
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Dubos
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Marvin Edom
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Joachim Ekanga-Ehawa
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Rida El Amrani
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Boris Elisabeth-Mesnager
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
M Embareck
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Steeve Essart
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Julien Etes
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Neguib Faye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Shaun Fein
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Cedric Ferchaud
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Jerome Florenson
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Martane Freeman
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
2
Yannick Gaillou
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Ronald Galette
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Jelani Gardner
Nantes
(FRA-2)
1
David Gautier
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Nicolas Gayon
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Julien Geay
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geourjon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Gerlei
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
David Gilbert
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Godin
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
2
Martial Gotagni
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Nils Gouacide
Brest
(FRA-2)
3
Olivier Gouez
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Conor Grace
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
William Gradit
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Guillaume Granotier
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Kenny Grant
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Antonio Grant
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Charles-henri Gretouce
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
2
Tommy Gunn
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Nasser Haif
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Gora Hane
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Harris
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Fabien Herard
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Michael Hicks
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Antoine Hyman
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Michel Ipouck
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Jackson
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Altron Jackson
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Ben Jacobson
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Herve Jalce
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Steve Jallabert
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Damien Jean-Joseph
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Willie Jenkins
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Joldersma
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Mike Jones
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Judith
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Kaczmarow
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
3
Charles Kahudi
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Mohamed Kante
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Prosper Karangwa
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Mateusz Kasperzec
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Gabriel Kennedy
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Anthony Kent
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Arnaud Kerckhof
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Innocent Kere
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Anicet Kessely
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Laurent Kleefstra
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Hamady Konate
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Mickael Koog
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Brian Kortovich
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Logan Kosmalski
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Ivo Kresta
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Ivan Krolo
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
2
T Laforgue
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Paul Landu-Bongo
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Dennis Latimore
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Pierrick Lazare
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Etienne Lazzarotto
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Emmanuel Le Brun
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Etienne Le Flecher
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Laurent Legname
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
A'nsi Lema
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
2
Gautier Lemon
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Christophe Leonard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Lesieu
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Liorel
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Bojan Ljubojevic
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Ian Lockhart
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Philippe Ludon
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Makhete M'baye
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Mouhamadou M'bodji
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
3
Alioune M'boup
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Teddy Maizeroi
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Romain Malet
Châlons
(FRA-2)
Lille
(FRA-3)
4
Samuel Maleyran
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Mansare
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Chez Marks
Rouen
(FRA-2)
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
3
Claude Marquis
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Christopher Marsh
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
2
Jonathan McClark
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
George Mdivani
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Melicie
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
David Melody
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Bob Menama
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Loic Mequignon
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Marc Mercier
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Robert Michalski
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Eric Micoud
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Frederic Miguel
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
James Junior Miller
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Darnell Miller
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Cedric Miller
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Kyle Milling
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Frederic Minet
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
4
Frederic Moncade
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Jerome Monnet
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Eddy Morand
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Zach Moss
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Vincent Mouillard
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Cyril Moulin
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
1
Moses Mubarak
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Ali Muhammed
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Malela Mutuale
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Igor Muya Kebeya
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Makhtar N'diaye
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Moustapha N'diaye
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Roland N'kembe
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph N'sima
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
Paul-joachim Ndaptje
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Dusan Nedic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Troy Nesmith
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Christophe Niviere
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Benjamin Obouh-Fegue
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Lorenzo Orr
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Ostric
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Owona
Nantes
(FRA-2)
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
4
Philippe Papiyon
Toulouges
(FRA-3)
1
T.J. Parker
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Johan Passave-Ducteil
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Klemensas Patiejunas
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Chris Pearson
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Oleksiy Pecherov
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Roderick Pegon
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Fabrice Periac
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Djordje Petrovic
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
1
George Phillips
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Aude Pierre Joseph
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Marko Piplovic
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Damien Pistre
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Gaetan Plateau
Evreux
(FRA-2)
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
4
Etienne Plateau
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Florent Pleuvry
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Bogdan Popescu
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Mathias Quiviger
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Racon
Châlons
(FRA-2)
Lille
(FRA-3)
4
Andrius Ragauskas
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Martin Rajniak
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Rambur
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Maxime Renaud
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Benjamin Rey
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Paul Richard
Angers
(FRA-3)
1
Norman Richardson
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Alonzo Richmond
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Martin Ringstrom
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Rolan Roberts
Evreux
(FRA-2)
1
Jerome Robinson
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Steve Ross
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Robert Rothbart
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Jason Rowe
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Derrick Russell
Angers
(FRA-2)
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
2
Faycal Sahraoui
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Victor Samnick
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Landing Sane
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Tahirou Sani
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Julien Sauret
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Eric Schmieder
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Seth Scott
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Abdel Hamid Selmani
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Geoffroy Seltzer
Golbey-Epinal
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Sene
Angers
(FRA-2)
1
Joshua Shoemaker
Châlons
(FRA-2)
1
Trazel Silvers
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Lavar Simmons
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Germain Siraudin
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Souaibou Soumare
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Gary Staelens
Roche-St Etienne
(FRA-2)
1
Nikola Stojiljkovic
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Pawel Storozynski
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Nicolas Strunc
Quimper
(FRA-2)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Angers
(FRA-2)
2
Shawn Swords
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Mohamed Sy
Châlons
(FRA-2)
2
Ismaila Sy
Brest
(FRA-1)
1
Lassana Sylla
Levallois SCB
(FRA-2)
1
Diamory Sylla
SOM Boulogne
(FRA-3)
1
Gilles Sylvain
Charleville-Méz.
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Taccoen
Lille
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Philippe Tailleman
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
1
Alexis Tanghe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Franck Tchiloemba
Nanterre
(FRA-2)
1
Mathieu Tensorer
Quimper
(FRA-2)
2
David Thevenon
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
3
Cheikhou Thioune
Evreux
(FRA-2)
2
Romain Tillon
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Benoit Toffin
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1
Gerald Toumson
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Sambou Traore
Châlons
(FRA-2)
Longwy
(FRA-3)
3
Harold Trobo
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Enzo Tsonga
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Verbeke
Lille
(FRA-3)
1
Jimmy Verove
Brest
(FRA-2)
3
Mickael Verove
Boulazac
(FRA-2)
2
Olivier Vivies
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
2
Bernd Volcic
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Brice Vounang
Rouen
(FRA-2)
1
Ognjen Vukicevic
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Wagner
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Adam Waleskowski
Brest
(FRA-2)
1
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
2
Jacques Wampfler
Limoges
(FRA-2)
1
Darrell Waters
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Brian Wethers
Hyères-Toulon
(FRA-1)
1
Kenny Whitehead
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-2)
2
Zach Williams
Mulhouse
(FRA-2)
2
Darnell Williams
Rouen
(FRA-2)
2
Jamaal Williams
Poitiers
(FRA-2)
1
Matt Williams
SCABB
(FRA-3)
1
Lamayn Wilson
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Brendan Winters
Nantes
(FRA-2)
2
Boudji Yaici
Mulhouse
(FRA-3)
1
Kenny Younger
Brest
(FRA-2)
2
Thomas Yvrande
Aix-Maurienne
(FRA-2)
2
Yannick Zachee
JA Vichy
(FRA-2)
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
3
Danijel Zoric
Fos-sur-Mer
(FRA-3)
1