All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM
Teams
Sencur
Vladica Jovanovic
Vladica
Jovanovic
Opponents
Mar 4, 1983 (41 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
2m02 / 6-8
SG / SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22114" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Vladica Jovanovic has faced 460 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Vukasin Aleksic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Edin Alispahic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Anastasov
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Pero Antic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Vladimir Anzulovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Arsic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Atanackovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
Metalac
(SRB-1)
6
Simo Atanackovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Atanasoski
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Sergo Atuashvili
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Avlijas
Vizura
(SRB-1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
3
Goran Bajic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
4
Sanel Bajramlic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Balmazovic
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Banjanin
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Julius Barnes
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
2
Petar Beader
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Dejan Beljic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Sinisa Bilic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Bircevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Milan Bjegovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Slobodan Bjelica
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Krsto Bjelica
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Anel Blazevic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Blazic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Milijan Bocka
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Slavisa Bogavac
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Nenad Bogdanovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Bojovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
6
Zlatko Bolic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
3
Milos Borisov
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
2
Milivoje Bozovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
5
Slobodan Bozovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Milan Bralovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Marko Brkic
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Jaka Brodnik
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Bulajic
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Dusko Bunic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Dejan Buric
Vizura
(SRB-1)
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
3
Nenad Buric
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Tomo Cajic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Cakarevic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Igor Canic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Ranko Carapic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Jacob Cebasek
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Sandi Cebular
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Chris Charles
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Dejan Cigoja
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Andrija Ciric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Miha Cmer
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Conley
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Marcus Crenshaw
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Cup
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Slaven Cupkovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Marko Cvetkovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Dusan Cvetkovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Davorin Dalipagic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Vladimir Dasic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Nemanja Dasic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Filip Dedijer
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Aldin Delic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Dejan Delic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Petar Despotovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Luka Dimec
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Dimitrijevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Igor Djaletic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Dalibor Djapa
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
5
Alen Djelosevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Savo Djikanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Dejan Djokic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
Tamis
(SRB-1)
6
Sasa Djordjevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Dusan Djordjevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nedeljko Djordjic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
1
Djordjo Djordjic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Srdjan Djuric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Borislav Djurovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Dusan Domovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Zoran Dragic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Tadija Dragicevic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Strahinja Dragicevic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Ervin Dragisic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Vladislav Dragoljovic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Nikola Dragovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Rastko Dramicanin
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Danilo Draskovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
5
Ivan Drzic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Dukanac
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Slobodan Dundjerski
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Mladen Duric
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Durkovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Vizura
(SRB-1)
4
Radoje Durkovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Uros Duvnjak
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
6
Rade Dzambic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Dzeverdanovic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Sanel Dzombic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Damond Edwards
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
1
Boris Egeric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Zoran Erceg
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
1
Jure Erzen
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Andrew Feeley
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Fekete
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
2
Davor Femic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Vuksan Gagovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Dejan Gajic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Gajic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Mladen Gambiroza
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Filip Gavranovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Savo Gazivoda
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Ivan Gemaljevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Glisovic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Vojislav Gojnic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
3
Miljan Goljovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Golubovic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nemanja Gordic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
2
Bojan Grubisic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Roman Gumenyuk
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Milan Gurovic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Darko Habus
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Gerrod Henderson
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Jaka Hladnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
James Holmes
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Tadej Horvat
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Idong Ibok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Ignjatovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Ilic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Vojislav Ilic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
2
D Ilic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Petar Ivanic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksa Ivanovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
1
Nenad Ivanovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Ivanovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Ivanovic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Ivelja
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Stevan Ivetic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Jagodic-Kuridza
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
3
Stefan Jakovljevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Branislav Jancikin
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Janjusevic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Marko Janjusevic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Jankovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Aljaz Janza
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Jeftic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Jelenic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stevan Jelovac
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Mladen Jeremic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Branko Jereminov
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Goran Jeretin
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Boris Jersin
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Jevdic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Igor Jokic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Branko Jorovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Ljubo Jovanovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
1
Nikola Jovanovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Bojan Jovanovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Jovanovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Jovanovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Bojan Jovicic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Bosko Jovovic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Karapandzic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Kasabasic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Dusan Katnic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
5
Marko Keselj
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Marko Kesic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Kijac
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Shawn King
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Klepo
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Rajko Kljajevic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
4
Dusan Knezevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
5
Nejc Kobal
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Konstantin Kocergin
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Lazar Kocic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Djorde Komadinic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Komatina
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Nikola Koprivica
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Nikola Korac
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
2
Predrag Kosanovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
4
Stefan Kosec
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Kovac
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Maj Kovacevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Srdjan Kovacevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Sinisa Kovacevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
1
Nemanja Kovacevic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Maksim Kovacevic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Dario Krejic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Aljosa Kristo
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Krstic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Kusmuk
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Ognjen Kuzeta
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Dragan Labovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Ivan Lackovic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Slobodan Lalic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Lazic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Andriy Lebedintsev
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Lekic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(S-M1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
4
Brane Lekic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Lekic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Lekovic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Arso Lekovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Djordje Lelic
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Mileta Lisica
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Bojan Ljubojevic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
2
Marko Ljubojevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Slobodan Ljubotina
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Lucic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Nikola Lucic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Matej Luznar
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Maistorovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
6
Vukasin Mandic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Andelko Mandic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Maras
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Nikola Maravic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Davor Marcelic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Milovan Maric
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Nemanja Maric
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Ninoslav Marjanovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Marjanovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Miha Markic
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Milos Markovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
4
Stefan Markovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Dragoslav Markovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
4
Nenad Markovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
1
Predrag Markovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Radovan Markovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
4
Miroslav Markovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
3
Dragan Markovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Radomir Marojevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
7
Dragomir Marojevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Luka Marolt
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Martinic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Predrag Materic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Tomaz Mezek
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Micevic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Djordje Micic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Vladimir Micov
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Vladimir Mihailovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mihajlovic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Sasa Mijajlovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Igor Mijajlovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
5
Milos Mijajlovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Mijatovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Danilo Mijatovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Mijovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nemanja Milasinovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
5
Predrag Miletic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Marko Milicevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Luka Milojevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Dragan Milosavljevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Stevan Milosevic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
2
Strahinja Milosevic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Milosevic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Milosevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Zoran Milovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Minic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Uros Mirkovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
6
Milos Mirkovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Nenad Misanovic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Mladen Misic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Miskovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
4
Dejan Miskovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(S-M1)
1
Perica Mitic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Marko Mitrovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
2
Dragan Mitrovic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
3
Aleksandar Mitrovic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Mladenovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
7
Dejan Mlakar
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Mofardin
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Sasa Mucic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Mulalic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Grega Nachbar
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Nemanic
Parklji
(SLO-1)
1
Istvan Nemeth
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksander Nesovic
OKK Beograd
(S-M1)
4
Stefan Nikolic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Uros Nikolic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Marko Nikolic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Mitja Nikolic Smrdelj
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Ernest Novak
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Tomasz Nowakowski
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Larry O'bannon
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Sasa Ocokoljic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Milan Oluic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Alen Omic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Zoran Osmokrovic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
4
Nikola Otasevic
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Ivan Pap
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Paravinja
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Vlado Pasalic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Zeljko Pasuj
Tamis
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Paunic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
4
Smiljan Pavic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Miljan Pavkovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
4
Slobodan Pejovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
3
Marko Pekovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
5
Miladin Pekovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
4
Sveto Pekovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Jure Pelko
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Davor Perak
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Ziga Percel
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Aleksandar Peric
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Rok Perko
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Radovan Pesic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
4
Simon Petrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Uros Petrov
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
2
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Petrovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Radenko Pilcevic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Goran Pobric
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Andrej Podvrsnik
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Popovic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
3
Milovan Popovic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
KG 06
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Popovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Vladimir Popovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Svetozar Popovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Bojan Popovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Prekovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
4
Nemanja Prolovic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Nemanja Protic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Miroslav Radenkovic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Bojan Radetic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Miroslav Radic
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Velimir Radinovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Vuk Radivojevic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Milan Radivojevic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Radmanovac
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
3
Nikola Radmanovic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Dejan Radojevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Gorjan Radonjic
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
4
Miroslav Raduljica
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Radulovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Miroslav Raicevic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
2
Aleksandar Raickovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Miljan Rakic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
3
Zarko Rakocevic
Buducnost VOLI
(SER1)
3
Marko Rakocevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
2
Milovan Rakovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
5
Branislav Ratkovica
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
6
Nikola Razic
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
4
Emanuel Richter
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Esmir Rizvic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Rucigaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Rupnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Niko Sare
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Savic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Milos Savkovic
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Scekic
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
2
Christopher Schlatter
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Sekulic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Filip Simic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
1
Marko Simonovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Teo Simovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Stefan Sinovec
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Luka Sjekloca
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
Elektra Sostanj
(SLO-1)
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
4
Primoz Skok
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Sladoje
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Alvin Snow
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Joao Soares
Vizura
(SRB-1)
1
Vjeran Soldo
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Stajic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Svetozar Stamenkovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Vladislav Stanisavljevic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Zarko Stankovic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Bojan Stanojevic
Tamis
(SRB-1)
2
Slavko Stefanovic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
1
Nenad Stefanovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
3
Ivan Stefanovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Sasa Stefanovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Stefan Stojacic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Nikola Stojakovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Stojanovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Sladjan Stojkovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
1
Nejc Strnad
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Vujadin Subotic
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
1
Nemanja Subotic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Sulovic
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Sutalo
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Dmitry Sviridov
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Nenad Tanasijevic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Aleksandar Tanaskovic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
2
Milos Teodosic
Borac Mozzart
(S-M1)
2
Jovan Teodosic
Metalac
(SRB-1)
3
Gregg Thondique
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Tisma
OKK Beograd
(SRB-1)
1
Dejan Tomasevic
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
5
Nenad Tomasevic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
4
Bojan Tomasevic
FMP SoccerBet
(SRB-1)
1
Veljko Tomovic
Mega MIS
(S-M1)
2
Milenko Topic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Slobodan Tosic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
3
Milos Trailovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
4
Dusan Trajkovic
Zdravlje Leskovac
(SRB-1)
1
Mitar Trivunovic
Masinac Kraljevo
(S-M1)
2
Milan Trtic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Dragan Tubak
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Tadej Tusek
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Nikola Tutus
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
5
Samo Udrih
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
David Ugrekhelidze
Luka Koper
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Urosevic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Milojko Vasilic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Miha Vasl
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Bogdan Velickovic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Vladimir Veljkovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
3
Darko Veljovic
KG 06
(SRB-1)
2
Matej Venta
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Branislav Vicentic
Mega MIS
(SRB-1)
2
Marjan Vidovic
Zasavje PRO-TEK
(SLO-1)
1
Vladan Virijevic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Primorka Bar
(S-M1)
3
Cedomir Vitkovac
Crvena zvezda
(SER1)
Vojvodina
(SRB-1)
4
Aleksandar Vlahovic
Vizura
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Vlaskovic
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(S-M1)
6
Slavko Vranes
Buducnost VOLI
(S-M1)
2
Igor Vreca
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Strahinja Vucenov
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Vucicevic
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Zeljko Vucurovic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
2
Velimir Vujacic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
Tamis
(SRB-1)
4
Darko Vujacic
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Ivan Vukadinov
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Mirko Vukajlovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
2
Vladan Vukosavljevic
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Ljubisa Vukosavljevic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Ivica Vukotic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Dusan Vuletic
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Davin White
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Doug Wrenn
Mornar-Barsko zlato
(S-M1)
1
Rashad Wright
Vršac d.o.o.
(SER1)
2
Uros Zadnik
Slovan
(SLO-1)
1
Zelimir Zagorac
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Goran Zaric
OKK Beograd
(SER1)
3
Dragan Zekovic
KK Atlas Novi-Beograd
(SER1)
1
Domen Zerak
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Zigeranovic
Egronom Best Nis
(S-M1)
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
2
Dragan Zivanovic
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Nenad Zivcevic
Sloga Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
1
Srdjan Zivkovic
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
Masinac Kraljevo
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Zocevic
Borac Mozzart
(SRB-1)
1
Ilija Zolotic
Novi Sad
(SRB-1)
1
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Danilo Šibalić
Konstantin Nis
(SRB-1)
1