All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Betclic Elite U21
Teams
Chalon U21
Marvin Vebobe
Marvin
Vebobe
Opponents
Aug 10, 1989 (35 years old)
French
1m87 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="22069" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Marvin Vebobe has faced 342 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mael Amenyedzi
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Romain Appel
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Jordan Arlin
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jorge Arteaga
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Karim Atamna
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Mael Aunis
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Gregory Babin
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Barbitch
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Barre
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Simon Barres
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jean-Daniel Barrouillet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Yassine Bassine
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Bayart
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Etienne Bebing
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Junior Beckley
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Antoine Belkessa
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Yohan Benfatah
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jean Bernage
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Francois Bernard
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Erroyl Bing
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Bernard Blein
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Blein
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Boivin
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Christopher Bon
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Bonneau
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Quentin Bordin
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Baptiste Boucharel
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Namory Boundy
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Nobel Boungou Colo
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marc Antoine Bourgault
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jonathan Bourhis
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Benjamin Boutry
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Renaud Brocheray
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Marc-Henri Brunel
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Alexis Bruyere
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Quentin Buffard
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Julien Busseuil
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Miguel Buval
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Hugo Cadart
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ousmane Camara
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Don Carlisle
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Ian Caskill
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Olivier Cassus
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Clement Cavallo
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Cuneyt Cayir
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Thomas Ceci-Diop
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thomas Celerier
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bogdan Chabal
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Simon Chaleat
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Donald Chantreau
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Chardon
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Antonin Chardon
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Hubert Chartier
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Chipan
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Maxime Choplin
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Alioun Ciss
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Darius Ciuta
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Florian Clemencon
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Gaetan Clerc
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rony Coco
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
James Comino
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Christopher Copin
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
3
Clement Corbel
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Vincent Cornu
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Souleymane Coulibaly
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Courby
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Benjamin Covello
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Matej Cresnik
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Wolfango Curti
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Octavio Da Silveira
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Alixio Da Silveira
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Gregory Daniel
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Dardaine
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lucien Dassonville
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Adrien Daube
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mathis Dauvergne
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Miguel De Almeida
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Gauthier Deblangy
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Delblond
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Jacob Delcroix
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Jesse Delhomme
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Camille Delhorbe
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Delorme
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Deprez
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Desmet
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Aziz Dia
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Lambert Diacono
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Amadou Diagne
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Diamory Diakite
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Ali Dienepo
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nicholas Dillon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Amadou Diop
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Moustapha Diop
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Adama Diouf
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Yannick Doro
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Loic Doucende
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jeremie Douillet
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bastien Doutreleau
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Sami Driss
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre-Etienne Drouault
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Johan Duboquet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Ducard
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Cyril Ducloux
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Dudouet
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Dupont
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Remi Dussart
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nabil El Amrani
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ivan Emanuely
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rudy Etilopy
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Allan Fall
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Fandelet
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Redouane Fergati
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Amine Fezzani
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Loïc Firmin
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Bangaly Fofana
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Yohan Frederic
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Xavier Gaillou
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Alexandre Gavrilovic
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Nicolas Gayon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Geay
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Valentin Gelin
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thomas Gelisse
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Dominique Gentil
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Raphaël Giaimo
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ghislain Gipon
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Benjamin Giraut
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Florent Gitenait
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Ilyess Gmar
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Gomis
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Martial Gotagni
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Zach Gourde
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Gregoire
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jean-Ousmane Gueye
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
David Haziza
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
William Herve
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thomas Heurtel
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Romain Hillotte
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Romain Hilotte
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Steeve Ho You Fat
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lucas Hoernel
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Kevin Idomenee
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Michel Ipouck
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Yohann Jacques
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Louvenor Jean Pierre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Matthias Jeanville
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Kevin Joss Rauze
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marc Judith
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Axel Julien
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Christopher Kadima
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Henri Kahudi
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Noami Kali
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Sebastien Kancel
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Ville Kaunisto
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Baptiste Kieger
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Hamza Klai
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Lahaou Konate
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Aleksandar Kostoski
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Max Kouguere
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Antoine Kreder
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Paul Lacombe
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Cedric Lalanne
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Lamothe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Lance
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Pascal Lavocat
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Lazare
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Robin Le Pellec
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mael Lebrun
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Olivier Lebrun-Dideron
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Leburgue
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Johann Legallo
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Francois Legras
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jerome Lellouche
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Lemort
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Christophe Leonard
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Clement Leotard
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jonathan Leria
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Remi Lesca
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Florian Lesca
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Julien Lesieu
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
David Lesmond
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Fabrice Letard
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Leuly
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Noel Leuly
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Marc-Hubert Leveque
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Romain Lhuillier
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Hugo Lopenague
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Occlidio Lopes
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Antonio Lopez
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Gardner Louissaint
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Abdoulaye Loum
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Luc Louves
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Jimmy Lupot
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Junior M'bida
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Alioune M'boup
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Madany Macalou
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
David Maillard
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Baptiste Maille
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Cyrille Mainnemarre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Maleyran
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Mandengue
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Yacinthe Manicord
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mejdi Mansar
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Jolan Marande
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Mathieu Marcaille
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Didier Marquaire
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Remy Martin-Peral
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Steven Martinet
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Valentin Mauve
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Dimitri Mazarin
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Meheut
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mendy
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Croucgnian Mendy
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Marc Mercier
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Luc Mercier
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
William Meyila
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Robert Michalski
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Charles Michee
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Michineau
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Frey Mienandi
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Frederic Minet
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Maixant Mombollet
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Monclar
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Sebastien Montagne
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Morand
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Frederic Morency
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Gerrick Morris
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Matthieu Mortier
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Mouchi
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Moukenga
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Bertrand Navarro
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Rachid Nekkache-Anne
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Troy Nesmith
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Babacar Niang
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Saidou Njoya
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Jonathan Ouegnin
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Ludovic Outtier
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Fabien Paschal
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Xavier Pasut
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Penuisic
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Leonard Perrier
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Brice Petit
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
1
Philippe Pezet
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Pichierri
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Aude Pierre Joseph
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Kingsley Pinda
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
David Pipereau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Gedeon Pitard
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Tanguy Ramassamy
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Tony Ramphort
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Fernando Raposo
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21 PO)
1
Loïc Raymond
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Antso Razafindrabe
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Redaouia
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Geoffrey Renon
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Matthieu Robin
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Kelvin Robinson
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Rominger
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Chamss El Dine Rouba
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Jonathan Rousselle
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Kadafi Saidi Houmadi
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Elliott Saint-Gilles
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Bruno Salamon
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Dimitri Salles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Negueba Samake
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Oumar Samassa
Besancon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Lamine Sambe
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Jerome Sanchez
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Anthony Santoro
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Sarre
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Seailles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Albert Sebag
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Willy Senegal
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Seraphin
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Gael Sergere
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Roy Smallwood
Vendée Challans Basket
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Soeria Ouamba
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Yohan Solle
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Issife Soumahoro
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Benjamin Sousa
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Matthieu Spitz
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Maurice Stephens
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Dragan Stipanovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Diamory Sylla
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Abdel Kader Sylla
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Guillaume Szaszczak
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Bojan Tadic
Longwy
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremie Talbot
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Name Tandia
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
2
Alexis Tanghe
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Eric Taylor
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
David Thevenon
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Martin Thiaw
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Tillon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Jonathan Tornato
Dijon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Florent Tortosa
Hyères-Toulon U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Axel Toupane
Pau-Lacq-Orthez U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Nicolas Trabucco
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Mantcha Traore
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Trauttmann
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Thomas Tshikaya
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Enzo Tsonga
Le Mans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Silvye Turkovic
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Wilfried Vallois
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Simon Vantilcke
Gravelines U21
(FRA-U21)
3
Diego Vebobe
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Jean Veillet
Cholet U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Samuel Vilain
Orléans U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Zoran Viskovic
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Vivies
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Wachowiak
Nancy U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Jacques Wampfler
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
David Weber
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Joseph Williams
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Rasheed Wright
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Yon
Rouen U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Theodore Zachee
JA Vichy U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Frederic Zadro
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Claude Zapha
LDLC ASVEL U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Frejus Zerbo
Le Havre U21
(FRA-U21)
2
Yann Zonnet
Strasbourg U21
(FRA-U21)
1
Arthur Zuccolini
Roanne U21
(FRA-U21)
1