All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Zabok
Nikola Vladovic
Nikola
Vladovic
Opponents
Jul 7, 1987 (37 years old)
Croatian
2m09 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21800" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nikola Vladovic has faced 415 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Luksa Andric
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Szabolcs Antal
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Andro Anzulovic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1 Down)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Stjepan Babic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Babic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Babic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Bakovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Bakovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Balazic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Stanislav Baldovsky
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Domagoj Basic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
6
Filip Basljan
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Batina
Split
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
6
Michal Batka
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Ivan Bazdaric
Borik
(CRO-1)
3
Robert Becarik
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Stefan Becarik
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Rashad Bell
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Zoltan Bencze
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Antonio Bicvic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Sinisa Bilic
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
3
Antonio Bilic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Biocic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
3
Josip Blajic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Marki Blaslov
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Alen Blesic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
4
Antonio Boban
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Jure Boban
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Bogdanovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Daniel Boor
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Csaba Borszeki
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Vinko Bosnjak
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Milan Brecic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Klemen Breze
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Toni Brnas
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Primoz Brolih
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Brolih
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Taliek Brown
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Jan Brutovsky
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Mislav Brzoja
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Domagoj Bubalo
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Drazen Bubnic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Veljko Budimir
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Lukas Bukovic
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
1
Josip Bulic
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Mario Buntic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Buovac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Dino Butorac
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
J.R. Cadot
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2
Marijan Cakarun
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Toni Caktas
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Hrvoje Camagajevac
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Jasmin Catovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Cinac
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Cosic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Cosic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Zack Crimmins
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Peter Csapai
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Georgy Cseh
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Milan Csorvasi
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Stipe Cubric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Cular
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Tomislav Culjak
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
5
Josko Curkovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Igor Cusek
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Cutuk
Osijek
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Ivan Cvjetkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
5
Gergely David
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Leroy Dawson
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Mario Delas
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Delas
Split
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Danko Delibasic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Mihajlo Delic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Lovro Demo
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Gabor Denes
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Ante Devic
Borik
(CRO-1)
3
Mario Diez Valle
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Mise Diminic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Pavel Djurkovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Michal Dolnik
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Nikola Dosen
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Ervin Dragsic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Dratva
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Tomislav Drazovic
Borik
(CRO-1 Down)
3
Bojan Dukic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Miro Dundov
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Wade Dunston
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Dino Erceg
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Jure Erzen
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
N'Gai Evans
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Barkley Falkner
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Csaba Ferencz
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Tadej Ferme
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Michael Fey
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Franko Filipovic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Simon Finzgar
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Gergely Fodor
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Goran Fodor
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Tomislav Gabric
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Gacesa
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
3
Davor Galic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Kamaldin Gamma
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Garma
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
4
Nikola Gaurina
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Paul Gause
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Matija Gazic
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Dario Gazic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Deremy Geiger
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2
Nathan Gerwig
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Lovro Gligora
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Uros Godler
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Golian
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Troy Gottselig
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
2
Ante Grgurevic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Borut Grusovnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Josip Gulam
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Marijo Hajdic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
8
Domeniko Hajdic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Miralem Halilovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Joseph Harris
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Peter Hartman
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Juraj Hasan
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2
Ondrej Haviar
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Gergely Hegedus
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Srdan Helbich
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Jibril Hodges
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Dino Hodzic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Balint Horti
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Tadej Horvat
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Vladimir Hovanak
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Lovro Hren
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Andrija Hrkac
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Antun Hrkac
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Mirza Hrncic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Vernes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Mirnes Husic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Ikic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Jack Ingram
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Ive Ivanov
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Gregor Jakhel Kolarevic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Jakolis
Split
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
4
Sasa Jankovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Aljaz Janza
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Marek Jass
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Marko Jelavic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Matija Jericha
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Jonathan Jones
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Jovanovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Rudolf Jugo
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
4
Mensud Julevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Juric
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Matteo Juricic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
5
Marino Jurjevic
Borik
(CRO-1)
5
Duje Kaliterna
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
2
Domagoj Kanaet
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Peter Kancir
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Borna Kapusta
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Frano Karac
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
8
Matej Karlovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
8
Vladimir Karmelic
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Danijel Katavic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Katic
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Katura
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Thomas Kelley
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Willie Kemp
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
2
Kornel Kiss
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Peter Kiss
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Matej Kljaic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
4
Jernej Kobale
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Primoz Kobale
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Kobe
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Daniel Koma
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Filip Kordic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Viliam Kosa
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Tadej Kostomaj
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Kovac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Hrvoje Kovacevic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Maj Kovacevic
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Zvonimir Kovacevic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Michal Kozar
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Juraj Kozic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Kragic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Mario Kralj
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Ante Krapic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Dario Krejic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Bojan Krivec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Frano Krizanac
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Krolo
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Stipe Krstanovic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Bojan Kruljac
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Krusic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Kruslin
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
3
Vladimir Kuljanin
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Davor Kus
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Josip Kust
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Gergely Kutasi
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
David Kyles
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
3
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Aliaksei Lashkevich
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Lehman
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
4
Jozsef Lekli
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Robert Lez
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Saso Ljubenovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Klemen Lorbek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Hrvoje Lovric
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Lozancic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Up)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Maro Lucic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
8
Jere Macura
Split
(CRO-1)
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
5
Marko Mandic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Aco Mandic
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Justin Manns
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Davor Marcelic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Marchyn
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
2
Igor Maric
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
5
Goran Maric
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Maric
Borik
(CRO-1)
1
Mihael Maric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Hrvoje Marin
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
3
Niko Marin
Borik
(CRO-1)
1
Niko Marinucci
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Damir Markota
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Tomislav Maruna
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
3
Mario Matasovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Josip Matic
Split
(CRO-1)
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Matoic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Miroslav Matych
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Nikola Mazar
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Anthony McClain
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2
Marko Meden
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Mate Medve
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Dejan Meznaric
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Vladimir Mihailovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Mikulic
Borik
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Milekic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Mimica
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Boris Miocic
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Ozren Misic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Dejan Mladenovic
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Jure Mocnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Rok Mocnik
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Mirko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Slavko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Jaroslav Moravek
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
3
David Moro
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Josip Mrkic
Borik
(CRO-1 Down)
2
Mate Mrva
Borik
(CRO-1)
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
5
Tomas Mrvis
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
4
Dino Muric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Filip Najev
Split
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
6
Vedran Nakic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Naletilic
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Srboljub Nedeljkovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Istvan Nemeth
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Leko Nicaj
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Domagoj Norac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Novacic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Novakovic
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Robert Nuber
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
3
Salih Nuhanovic
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
4
Sime Olivari
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Antonio Ostric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
6
Ante Paic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Palada
Zagorje Tehnobeton
(CRO-1)
1
Urban Palcnik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Panduric
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Brockeith Pane
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
1
Denis Paulic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
4
Ivo Pavic
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Corye Payton
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Zoran Pehar
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Igor Peklaric
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Peljusic
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
James Scoonie Penn
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Mislav Peric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
7
Ivan Perincic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Goran Perkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Hrvoje Pervan
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Mario Pesut
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Pesut
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
2
Teo Petani
Borik
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Petkovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
3
Tomislav Petrovic
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Ilija Petrovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Miroslav Petrovic
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Darko Pezer
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Fran Pilepic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
2
Stipe Pivac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Plantak
Borik
(CRO-1)
1
Andrej Podvrsnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Josko Poljak
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
3
Matija Poscic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
4
Kasib Powell
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Kristijan Preglej
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Ljubo Prgomet
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Nino Primorac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Primorac
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Proleta
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Hrvoje Puljko
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Beno Pungartnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Radic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
4
Ivica Radic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Gorjan Radonjic
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Tomislav Rados
Osijek
(CRO-1 Down)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Dino Rados
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Raic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
5
Mario Raic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Nik Raivio
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Matteo Rakitic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Rakocevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Damir Rancic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Patrick Rembert
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Aljosa Remus
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Stipe Rezic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
4
Robert Ribezl
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Zvonimir Ridl
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Robert Rikic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Krunoslav Rimac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Vladimir Rizman
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Roko Rogic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Ronald Ross
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Rozic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Jan Rozman
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Robert Rubin
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Andras Rujak
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Jurica Ruzic
Borik
(CRO-1)
1
Zeljko Sakic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Igor Salamun
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Samac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Ljubo Samadan
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
3
Aljosa Sarac
Split
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1 Down)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Dario Saric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Marino Sarlija
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Mario Saronja
Maksimir
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksandar Scepanovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
4
Stanko Sebic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Juraj Segaric
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Sekulic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksandar Selmanovic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Peter Seman
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
1
Hrvoje Sertic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Jeremy Simmons
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
3
Henrik Sirko
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Kabine Sissoko
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Bostjan Sivka
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Mate Skelin
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Jure Skific
Borik
(CRO-1)
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
2
Primoz Skok
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Sven Smajlagic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Sobin
Split
(CRO-1)
5
Vedran Soko
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
5
Vjeran Soldo
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Bela Sonyak
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Bojan Sormaz
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Thomas John Sorrentine
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jurica Spahija
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Milos Sporar
Rogla Zrece
(SLO-1)
1
Marek Stec
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Dominik Stefanac
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
3
Andrija Stipanovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Rok Stipcevic
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Dino Stipcic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Marcel Stojkovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Srdan Subotic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Igor Sumic
Split
(CRO-1)
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
7
Josip Surina
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
4
Kristijan Sutalo
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Svoboda
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Sykora
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
4
Balazs Szoke
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Stjepan Tesija
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Branislav Tomek
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2
Ivan Tomeljak
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Darian Townes
Egis Kormend
(HUN-1)
1
Igor Tratnik
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Alen Trepalovac
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Robert Troha
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Tomislav Troskot
Borik
(CRO-1)
2
Zvonimir Tucakovic
Sokol Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Otto Ulman
Spišskí Rytieri
(SVK-1)
1
Uros Vasiljevic
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
1
Mauro Veljacic
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Roman Vido
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Nino Vlaic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Blaz Vodoncnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Vodovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Jozef Vojtek
Onyx Levice
(SVK-1)
4
Peter Vojtek
MBK Baník Handlová
(SVK-1)
1
Karlo Vragovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1 Down)
1
Ante Vranjes
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1)
7
Zoran Vrkic
Split
(CRO-1)
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
6
Pasko Vrlika
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Denis Vrsaljko
JOLLY JBS Sibenik
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Vujovic
Sežana
(SLO-1)
1
Ivan Vukantinov
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Filip Vukicevic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
5
Chris Warren
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Zoltan Wehner
Jaszberenyi KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Josh Wilson
Kaposvari KK
(HUN-1)
1
Jaytornah Wisseh
Kvarner 2010
(CRO-1)
1
Krisztian Wittmann
Kecskemeti KSE
(HUN-1)
1
Ziga Zagorc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Miha Zalokar
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Karlo Zganec
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1)
1
Milan Ziak
Prievidza
(SVK-1)
1
Luka Zitko
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Zivkovic
Djuro Djakovic
(CRO-1)
5
Luka Zoric
Dubrovnik
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Marko Zorz
Borik
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Marin Zrnic
Krizevci
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Zupevec
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Zeljko Zupic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Jurica Zuza
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Rene Zvan
SPU Nitra
(SVK-1)
2