All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Greece
Greece - Heba A1
Teams
Egaleo AO
Ninoslav Marjanovic
Ninoslav
Marjanovic
Teammates
Mar 3, 1977
Bosnian, Serbia-Montenegro
2m05 / 6-9
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21671" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ninoslav Marjanovic has played with 97 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mirko Anastasov
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
3
Andrey Andruschenko
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
3
Ognjen Askrabic
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Sasa Avalic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
3
Dragan Basaric
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
8
Vjatcheslav Bazhenov
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
16
Sergey Borodin
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Christopher Bracey
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
18
Sasa Bratic
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Andre Brown
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
7
James Bryson
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
2
Nikola Bulajic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
30
Milutin Bulatovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
1
Andrija Ciric
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Sasa Crnobrnja
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Vladimir Dasic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
25
Aleksandr Diracujan
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
8
Igor Djaletic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Dalibor Djapa
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
19
Srdjan Djuric
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Acie Earl
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
9
Boris Egeric
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
1
Alexei Ekimov
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
20
Stefan Fekete
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
11
Reggie Freeman
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Dejan Gajic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Costas Georgakiou
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
1
Vojislav Gojnic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Anthony Goldwire
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
9
Aleksandr Golubev
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
13
Dejan Hohler
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
16
Ibrahim Jaaber
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
9
Ivo Josipovic
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
20
Bosko Jovovic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Akis Kallinikidis
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
18
Andrei Kapinos
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
5
Nenad Kasabasic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
19
Konstantin Kocergin
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Ivan Koljevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
58
Bojan Kusmuk
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
4
Samir Leric
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
19
Dimitris Lolas
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
13
Nikola Lucic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Spyros Magounis
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
18
Vukasin Mandic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
12
Jovan Manojlovic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Ivan Maras
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
35
Robert Maras
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
10
Boban Marjanovic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
6
Miroslav Markovic
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Radovan Markovic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
19
Dragan Markovic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Nenad Mijatovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
19
Danilo Mijatovic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
12
Dejan Mikic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
2
Predrag Miletic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Marko Milicevic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Dejan Milojevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
28
Dragan Milosavljevic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
2
Stevan Milosevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
3
Zoran Milovic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
12
Milos Minic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
67
Petr Naumov
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
1
Prodromos Nikolaidis
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
18
Goran Nikolic
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Gavrilo Pajovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
59
Milos Paravinja
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
4
Jason Parker
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
19
Andrae Patterson
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
17
Dmitriy Pervukhin
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
7
Veselin Petrovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
10
Vanja Plisnic
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Marko Popovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
28
Bojan Popovic
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3
Nikola Radmanovic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Zarko Rakocevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
38
Marko Rakocevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(EU-2)
1
Vaggelis Sakellariou
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
3
Aleksei Samisko
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
3
Mladen Sekularac
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
33
Anatoliy Serguienko
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
19
Vladimir Shevel
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RU-1Down)
6
Gennadi Silantiev
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RU-1Down)
6
Tony Stanley
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
29
Ranko Stevovic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
25
Ivan Todorovic
-
details
Egaleo AO
(GRE-1)
3
Dejan Tomasevic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
3
Ivan Urosevic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Vladimir Vlaskovic
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
19
Slavko Vranes
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
32
Dusan Vucicevic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(S-M1)
2
Dragan Vukcevic
-
details
Buducnost VOLI
(ABA L.)
21
Ljubisa Vukosavljevic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Strahinja Zgonjanin
-
details
SPD Radnicki
(SRB-1)
1
Pavel Zhukanenko
-
details
Univ.-Yugra Surgut
(RUS-1)
2
Dragan Zivanovic
-
details
Napredak JKP
(SRB-1)
1
Ivan Zoroski
-
details
FMP Zeleznik
(EU-2)
3