All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
Gandia Basket
Alejandro Burgos
Alejandro
Burgos
Teammates
Apr 14, 1975
Spanish
1m92 / 6-4
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21542" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alejandro Burgos has played with 86 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alfonso Albert
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
9
Jose Miguel Antunez
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
5
Cesar Arranz
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
25
Kerry Blackshear
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
8
Gerritt Brigitha
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
31
Ruben Burgos
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
20
Jesus Chagoyen
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
21
John Coker
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
9
Francisco Crujeiras
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
20
Carlos Dicenta
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
28
David Doblas
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
9
Steven Edwards
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
38
Jose Ramon Esmoris
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
Ourense
(SPA-1)
15
Alfredo Fabon
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
31
Diego Ferrero
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
35
John Abner Floyd
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
38
Joaquin Galan Camanes
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Luis Galilea
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
6
Mario Garcia
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
4
Dan Godfread
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Oscar Gonzalez
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
38
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
19
Rafael Granollers
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
17
Dan Grunfeld
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
20
Ricardo Guillen
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
19
Guillerme Guitterer
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
33
Darvin Ham
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
12
Antonio Harvey
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
3
Michael Hawkins
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
21
Jonathan Haynes
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
10
Jose Miguel Hernandez
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
3
Jerry Holman
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
6
Ruben Ibeas
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
34
Jorge Jimenez
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
52
Darius Lane
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
21
Rob Lewin
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
6
Ian Lockhart
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
18
Alexander Loughton
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
19
Jure Lozancic
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
7
Victor Luengo
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
32
Hector Manzano
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
7
Jose Ignacio Martin
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
7
Esteban Martinez
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
9
German Martinez
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
1
Rudy Semakala Mbemba
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
17
Amal McCaskill
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
13
Paris McCurdy
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
13
Chris McNealy
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
28
Javier Mesa
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
19
Shalawn Miller
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
33
Rafael Monclova
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
21
Emiliano Morales
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
19
Zach Morley
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
19
John Morton
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
29
Steve Payne
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
24
Javier Perez
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
17
Javier Perez
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
28
Jaime Peterson
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
30
Javier Pin
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
3
Mike Richmond
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
14
Miguel Rivera
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
10
Javier Rodriguez
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
48
Carlos Rodriguez
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
18
Jose antonio Rojas
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
10
Francisco Rueda
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
7
Eduardo Ruiz
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
9
David Sala
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
28
Francisco Sanchez
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
4
Eric Sanchez
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
19
Felix Sanchez
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
14
Juan Sanguino
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
17
Jon Santamaria
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
8
Anderson Schutte
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
19
Mergin Sina
-
details
Coviran Granada
(SPA-1)
12
Devin Smith
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
8
Charles E. Smith
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
13
Drazan Tomic
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
14
Juan Triguero
-
details
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
21
Ricardo Uriz
-
details
Guuk Gipuzkoa Basket
(SPA-2)
9
Iker Urreizti
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
21
Xavier Vallmajo
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
30
Bill Varner
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
15
Jean-Richard Volcy
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
26
William Earl Walls
-
details
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
6
Elgrace Wilborn
-
details
Gandia Basket
(SPA-2)
7
Gerry Wright
-
details
Ourense
(SPA-1)
23