All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Gold
Teams
C.B. Valls Felix Hotel
Jose Juan Miguel
Jose Juan
Miguel
Opponents
Sep 14, 1981
Spanish
2m04 / 6-8
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21490" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Jose Juan Miguel has faced 179 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Kamal Al Hamuti
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Alejandro Alba
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Alvarado
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Bernardo Alvarez
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Antelo
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Salvador Arco
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Joshua Asselin
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Jose maria Balmon
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
2
Jonathan Barcelo
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Enrique Barcenas
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Lamont Barnes
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Esteban Batista
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel angel Beltran
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Albert Berenguer
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Roberto Bergersen
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Jose Bernabe
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Kerry Blackshear
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Blanco
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Saul Blanco
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Gerritt Brigitha
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
John Brown
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Howard Brown
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Bulfoni
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Alejandro Burgos
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Antonio Bustamante
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Francesc Cabeza
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Carlos Canals
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Pedro Cazorla
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Chagoyen
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jesus Cilla
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Manuel Coego
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Corbacho
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Jon Cortaberria
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Eric Cuthrell
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Gregory Davis
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Pau Del Tio
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Ezequiel Dentis
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
David Doblas
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Souleyman Drame
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Steven Edwards
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Ariel Eslava
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Borja Fernandez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Fernandez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Fernandez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Martin Ferrer
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Antonio Ferrer
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Diego Ferrero
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Angelo Flanders
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
John Abner Floyd
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Roger Fornas
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Todd Fuller
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Luis Galilea
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Garcia
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Jose miguel Garcia
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Asier Garcia
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Jorge Garcia
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Mario Garcia
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Samuel Garrido
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
David Gil
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Manuel Gomez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Oscar Gonzalez
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Julio Alberto Gonzalez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jordi Grimau
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Salvador Guardia
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Ricardo Guillen
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Joseph maria Guzman
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Michael Hawkins
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Mike Higgins
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Jerry Holman
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Huertas
Caceres
(SPA-2)
1
Ivan Humanes
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Matias Ibarra
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Ibeas
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
2
Constante Ivars
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Maurice Jeffers
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Yao Francis Koffi
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Mehdi Labeyrie
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Willie Earl Ladson
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Borja Larragan
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Matias Lescano
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Linan
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Jorge Lledo
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Jordi Llorens
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Isaac Lopez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Antonio Lopez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Lopez
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Tomas Lopez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Julian Lopez
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Ferran Lopez
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Lopez Valera
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Sam Mack
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Jason Maile
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Nuno Marcal
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Francisco javier Martin
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Paco Martin
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Ignacio Martin
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Martinez
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Rudy Semakala Mbemba
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Mendez
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Javier Mesa
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Miguel
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Silas Mills
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Monclova
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Alexis Montas
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Miguel Morales
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Christopher Moss
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Ramon Moya
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Juan miguel Navalon
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Roberto Nunez
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Jacobo Odriozola
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ugonna Onyekwe
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Joseph Ortega
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Urko Otegui
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Trelonnie Owens
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Josep Pacreu
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Alvaro Palacios
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Jose Maria Panadero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Sergio Perez
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Perez
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Chus Poves
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Quintana
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Miguel Raez Cuenca
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Patricio Reynes
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Antonio Reynolds-Dean
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Pedro Rivero
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
2
Franco jose Rocchia
Baloncesto Leon
(SPA-2)
1
Carlos Rodriguez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Daniel Rodriguez
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Ignacio Romero
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
2
Juan manuel Ruiz
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Alberto Ruiz De Galarreta
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Francisco Sabate
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Pedro Sala
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Eric Sanchez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Sergio Sanchez
Ciudad de Huelva
(SPA-2)
1
Eduardo Sanchez
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
2
Xavier Sanchez Bernat
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Sanguino
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Edward Santana
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Anderson Schutte
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Brent Scott
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
1
Rod Sellers
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Ernesto Serrano
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Javier Simon
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Francesco Solana
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Anthony Stacey
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Terrence Stewart
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-2)
1
Marvin Stone
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Suarez
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Aaron Swinson
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Vincent Thomas
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Drazan Tomic
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Rafael Torok
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Ismael Torres
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Juan Triguero
Union B La palma
(SPA-2)
1
Andre Turner
UCAM Murcia
(SPA-2)
2
Iker Urreizti
Ibersol CB Tarragona
(SPA-2)
1
Txemi Urtasun
Casademont Zaragoza
(SPA-2)
2
Chima Valentine
Alerta Cantabria
(SPA-2)
1
Xavier Vallmajo
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
Jordi Vallmajo
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
1
Federico Van Lacke
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Jose Antonio Vazquez
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Fernando Vicario
Caceres
(SPA-2)
2
Joey Vickery
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Cuthbert Victor
Plasencia
(SPA-2)
1
Ruben Vila
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Duane Virgil
Calpe-Aguas De Calpe
(SPA-2)
1
Zakee Wadood
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Keith Waleskowski
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1
William Earl Walls
Villa de Los Barrios
(SPA-2)
2
Hakeem Ward
Algeciras
(SPA-2)
1
Jay Webb
Melilla Ciudad Del Deporte
(SPA-2)
1
Tom Wideman
Fuenlabrada
(SPA-2)
1
Ricky Wright
Ourense
(SPA-2)
1
Tim Young
Gijon
(SPA-2)
1