All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Melilla
Michael Provenzano
Michael
Provenzano
Opponents
May 21, 1996 (28 years old)
Canadian
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="213730" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Michael Provenzano has faced 163 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ierai Aizpitarte
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Albisu
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aldecoa-Otalora
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Tre'von Allen
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Mario Alvarez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Manex Ansorregui
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
David Avila
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Bertrand Awana
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Ignacio Ballespin
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Amidou Bamba
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Barbero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Agustin Barreiro
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Bastante
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Brayon Blake
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Scott Blakney
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Kevin Buckingham
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Deion Bute
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Walter Cabral
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Cabrera
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Perrion Callandret
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Taylor Cameron
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Bryce Canda
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
John Carroll
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Casanova
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Leo Cizmic
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Contreras
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Costa
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Cruz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Ander Cuadra
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Mamadou Dieye
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Escapa
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Fernandez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Arturo Fernandez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Ferrando
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Fortes
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Gallina
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Bernardo Garcia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Garcia
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Marc Garcia
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Chance Garvin
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Vincent Gielen
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Jeffrey Godspower
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Luis Gomez
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Gomez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Thomas Granado
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Quarry Greenaway
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Ibon Guridi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Aaron Guzman
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Hampl
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Hanzlik
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Hernandez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Ismael Herrero
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Hidalgo
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Hilmarsson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Ibanez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Illikainen
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Miroslav Jaksic
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Titas Janusevicius
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Musa Jeng
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Hector Jimenez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Joel Kanyinda
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Kenan Karahodzic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Andraz Kavas
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
David Knudsen
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Krajina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Kraljic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Albert Lafuente
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jaime Llano
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Adama Lo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Raul Lobaco
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jaume Lobo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ailton Lopes
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Juan-Miguel Lopez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Lucas
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Ernest Maize
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Majstorovic
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Malla
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Manchon
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Manjon
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marin
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Marin
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
David Marina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Martinez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Eduardo Martinez Alvarez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Jhan-Paul Mejia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Borja Mendia
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Unai Mendicote Rubio
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Arkadiy Mkrtychyan
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Pol Molins
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Gullit Mukendi
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Guillermo Mulero
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Lucas Munoz
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Gabriel Munoz
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Joe Mvuezolo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Mor Niang
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian O'sullivan
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Namdi Okonkwo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Justinas Olechnavicius
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Volodymyr Orlov
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Alfredo Ott
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Palazuelos
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Parra
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Goncalo Pereira
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Perez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Will Perry
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Volodymir Pietukhov
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Marcos Portalez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jahvaughn Powell
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Andrew Ramirez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Ricciardiello
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Riesgo
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Bryson Robinson
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Rodriguez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jeromy Rodriguez
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Roman
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Alonso Ruiz
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
1
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Yevgen Sakhniuk
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Iker Salazar
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Sanchez
Zentro Basket Madrid
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Sanchez
Marbella
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Sanders
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Pavel Savkov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Scott
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Alioune Senghor
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Nate Sherwood
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Chad Sherwood
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Diego Soarez
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
1
Joshua Steel
Clinica Ponferrada
(SPA-3)
2
Hjalmar Stefansson
Aquimisa Carbajosa
(SPA-3)
2
Manny Suarez
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Robert Swift
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Ismael Tamba
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Tejera
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2
Issa Thiam
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Toledo
Grupo Alega Cantabria
(SPA-3)
2
Geno West
Idaho Vandals
(NCAA)
1
Devin Wright
Marbella
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Young Mediero
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
2