All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Slovenia
Slovenia - Liga Nova KBM
Teams
Terme O.
Igor Struger
Igor
Struger
Opponents
Mar 2, 2001 (23 years old)
Slovenian
2m04 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="212850" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Igor Struger has faced 323 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Blaz Abram
Troti
(SLO-2)
4
Emir Ahmedovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Frane Antic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Adnan Arslanagic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
4
Jan Babic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Mark Babsek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Niko Bacvic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
6
Adrio Bailey
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Martin Bajc
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
1
Peter Bandelj
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Baric
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Luka Barisic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Jure Bavdek
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Nal Belko
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Mihajlo Benic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Matevz Bertoncelj
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Besedic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
4
Sinisa Bilic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
6
Perttu Blomgren
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Anze Bobnar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Lovro Bolhar
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Vid Borisek
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Sebastjan Borse
Postojna
(SLO-2)
5
Boris Bosnjak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
3
Jaka Bovha
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Luka Bozak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Peter Bradac
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Brenkus
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
7
Nejc Buda
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Lovro Buljevic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Dejan Buncic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Crt Cabrilo
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
Sandi Cebular
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Cerkvenik
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
6
Nick Cevizovic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Matej Cibej
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
9
Anthony Collins
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Copot
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Isaiah Cousins
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jabari Craig
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Haris Cucovic
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Aleks Cveticanin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Daneu
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Gregor Devetak
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Dalibor Djapa
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Sidy Djitte
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
1
Djukan Djukanovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Zan Dogic
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
1
Jon Dolnicar
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Dornik
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
Balsa Dragovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Mark Drobez
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Ivan Drzic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Tavian Dunn-Martin
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Urban Durnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
6
Amar Ejup
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Ziga Erculj
Slovan
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Tadej Ferme
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
4
Ziga Fifolt
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Luka Filipic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
3
Lovro Fizuleto
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Jost Flerin
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
5
Miha Fon
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
4
Nace Frelih
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
8
Matic Gavez
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Germ
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Ozbej Glavan
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
4
Milos Glisic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Stefan Glogovac
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Iztok Goltnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Crt Gombac
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Maksim Gorbachov
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
5
Simon Gorenc
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Jernej Gortnar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Javon Greene
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Erik Groznik
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Grum
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
6
Matic Grusovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Luka Gunzek
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Jairus Hamilton
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Adrian Hirschmann
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Aleksandar Hocevar
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Deni Hodzic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jamil Hood
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Armin Hrstic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Mark Hudobivnik
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Edin Husicic
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Abayomi Iyiola
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Rok Jakobcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Lovro Janc
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Domen Janc
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
Martin Jancar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Matej Janezic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Blaz Janezic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
David Jean-Baptiste
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Tomaz Jereb
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Jakob Jesih
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
5
Adrian Jogan
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Sežana
(SLO-2)
5
Val Luka Jugovac
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Tilen Jugovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
8
Marko Juric
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Robert Jurkovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Jacob Kakar
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Stas Kalajdziski
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Kalister
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Adin Kavgic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Patrik Kavkler
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Mario Kegler
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Jan Kellner
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Elvis Keric
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Kim Klavzar
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
Jaka Klobucar
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
Troti
(SLO-2)
6
Primoz Kmetic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
Litija
(SLO-2)
5
Jakob Kocijancic
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
4
Jan Kocman
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
1
Miha Kodric
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Kodrin
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
5
Aleksa Kojadinovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Nikola Nik Koprivica
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Matjaz Korez
Celje
(SLO-2)
3
Edis Korman
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Kosi
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
3
Martin Kosin
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Vito Kotar
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Tine Kotnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Kovac
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Kovce
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
David Kralj
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Luka Kraljevic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
David Krizanic
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
5
Luka Krmac
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Damian Kruzynski
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
3
Ziga Kukanja
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Grega Kuralt
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Kures
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
4
Luka Lampret
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Matic Lamut
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Luka Lapornik
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Martin Leskovsek
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Licen
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Miha Lipicar
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Lisec
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Rade Lisica
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Reuf Livadic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
1
Lan Lopatic
Troti
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Lorbek
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tim Lotric
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Austin Luke
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Nik Luksic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Macek
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
4
Jurij Macura
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
4
Sergej Macura
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Blaz Mahkovic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Tine Malec
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Alen Malovcic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
5
Tilen Malovcic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Marcetic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Luka Markovic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Martincic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
4
Anze Medved
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Alen Mevla
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Martin Mezan
Troti
(SLO-2)
3
Peter Meze
Postojna
(SLO-2)
4
Enej Miklavcic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Matic Mikus
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
4
Dejan Milasinovic
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Ivan Milicevic
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Milos Miljkovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Tibor Mirtic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Dejan Mlakar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Aljosa Mlekuz
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Mocnik
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Domen Mocnik
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
6
Luka Mohorko
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Sasa Mucic
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Filip Mugosa
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Mirko Mulalic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
1
Dino Muric
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
5
Rok Nemanic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
6
Luka Nikolic
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
Luka Novak
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Novak
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
4
Matija Novkovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Nejc Ocvirk
Celje
(SLO-2)
3
Urban Oman
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
3
Anej Orel
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
4
Tim Osolnik
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Gaber Ozegovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
6
Marko Pajic
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
3
Rok Pajk
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Smiljan Pavic
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
Balsa Pavicevic
Sežana
(SLO-2)
2
Nejc Pavliha
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Pavlin
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Jure Pelko
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Perger
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Blaz Perko
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Pesak
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Zan Petejan
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Filip Petkovski
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
Milan Petrovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
5
Vjekoslav Petrovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Filip Petrovic
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Domen Petrovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Timon Petrovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Filip Pirs
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Darko Planinic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Bine Plut
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Jaka Potocnik
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Gasper Potocnik
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
4
Klemen Pozin
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
2
Vid Pregl
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Matic Pristopnik
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Nik Prpic
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Prus
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
David Puric
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
5
Dragan Pusic
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Matija Radanovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Marko Radovanovic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
1
Lazar Radovic
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Stanko Rajcic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Nik Rebersak
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
Jakob Renko
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Jure Ribnikar
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
5
Maks Rijavec
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Marko Rikalo
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Crt Ristic
Troti
(SLO-2)
5
Stefan Ristic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
7
Cooper Robb
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
3
Kendall Tyrek Robinson
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
3
Rade Rodic
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
6
Andraz Rogelja
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
3
Svit Rogelja
Slovan
(SLO-2)
1
Matej Rojc
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
6
Gasper Jordan Rojko
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Rudovic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
5
Ozbej Sakac
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Filip Samojlovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Marko Sanabor
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
1
Nemanja Scekic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Milan Sebic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
2
Jordan Session
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Jan Setina
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
4
Gasper Sevsek
Celje
(SLO-2)
3
Alexandr Shashkov
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Sikanic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
Njegos Sikiras
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
2
Nik Simenc
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Lenart Sirc
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
4
Stas Sivka
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Miha Skedelj
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Tim Skerbec
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Jordan Skipper-Brown
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Aljaz Skof
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Martin Skrlec
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
5
Klemen Smrekar
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
5
Tim Socak
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
3
Vjeran Soldo
Litija
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
2
Jan Span
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Jure Span
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
3
Radosav Spasojevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Nik Stancar
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Andrej Stavrov
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Jan Steblovnik
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Jaka Stemberger
Litija
(SLO-2)
3
Leon Stergar
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
5
Rok Stipcevic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
3
Aljaz Stopar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
Gorica
(SLO-2)
Postojna
(SLO-2)
3
Jakob Strazar
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
1
Jakob Strel
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Ziga Sturm
Sežana
(SLO-2)
3
Maks Susa
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Andraz Suster
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
2
Egor Sytnikov
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Tadej Tabak
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Patrik Tabak
Rogaska Crystal
(SLO-1)
6
Aljaz Tavcar
Sežana
(SLO-2)
1
Srdjan Tesic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Tim Tomazic
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Blaz Tratar
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Simon Tratnik
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Igor Tratnik
Slovan
(SLO-2)
2
Dennis Tunstall
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
2
Peter Ulcar
Celje
(SLO-2)
2
Nik Urbanija
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
3
Lovro Urbiha
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
3
David Vac
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Valentinuzzi
Gorica
(SLO-2)
2
Milos Varagic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
1
Milojko Vasilic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
5
Matic Vesel
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
1
Milutin Vidic
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
2
Rok Vidrih
Troti
(SLO-2)
2
Anze Vinazza
Gorica
(SLO-2)
3
Jakob Virk
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Jurij Visnikar
Ilirija
(SLO-2)
1
Vanja Vlaovic
Celje
(SLO-2)
1
Jan Vogrin
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
1
Luka Voncina
Ilirija
(SLO-1)
3
Samo Vrabec
Gorica
(SLO-2)
1
Nikola Vracevic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Vladimir Vranic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
1
Marko Vranjkovic
Hopsi Polzela
(SLO-1)
2
Dominik Vrsnik
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
5
Mate Vucic
Krka Novo Mesto
(SLO-1)
2
Daniel Vujasinovic
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
3
Tristan Vukotić
Zlatorog Lasko
(SLO-1)
1
Peter Vukovic
Postojna
(SLO-2)
1
Lucas Walford
GGD Sencur
(SLO-1)
3
Curtis White
LTH Castings
(SLO-1)
2
Uros Zadnik
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Lev Zagar
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Jaka Zagorc
Litija
(SLO-2)
1
Tilen Zalar
Postojna
(SLO-2)
5
Anze Zdolsek
LTH Castings
(SLO-2)
3
Azbe Zeleznik
Litija
(SLO-2)
2
Jaka Zemljic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
3
Jan Zemljic
Helios Suns
(SLO-1)
5
Ziga Zepic
Brinox Medvode
(SLO-2)
4
Alan Zikovic
Portoroz
(SLO-2)
2
Jon Zorko
VBO Ljubljana
(SLO-2)
4
Alen Zulic
ECE Triglav Kranj
(SLO-1)
2
Nejc Zupan
Tajfun Sentjur
(SLO-1)
5