All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Umea
Emanuel Lundmark
Emanuel
Lundmark
Opponents
Jan 1, 2002 (22 years old)
Swedish
-
-
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="212713" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Emanuel Lundmark has faced 174 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Basem Abdulkader
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Nyameye Adom
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Hampus Ahlin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Wesley Alcegaire
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Hampus Andersson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Tope Arikawe
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Jonathan Arvidsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Charles Barton
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Hugo Bergstrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Samuel Berkelund
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
6
Jonatan Bohman
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Keith Braxton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Kyle Bynoe
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Viktor Bystrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Walter Cabral
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Filip Cantby
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Tim Carlsten
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Phillip Carr
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Zachary Charles
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Lucien Christofis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Uros Cigoja
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
DeAndre Davis
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Steven Davis-Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Nathan Dawit
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Tavrion Dawson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Melker Delryd
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Elias Desport
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Sheriff Drammeh
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Anthony Durham
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Felix Per Edwardsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Joel Ekenstierna
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Amin El Amrani
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Noel Elzer
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Pars Erenkoy
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Tyler Flack
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Sebastian Forsling
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Lukas Friberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Viktor Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Karl Gamble
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Oliver Gehrke
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Denzel George
Lulea
(SWE-1)
5
Rami Ghanem
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Jarred Godfrey
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ladarien Griffin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Keenan Gumbs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
William Gutenius
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Moltas Gyllebring
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Jacob Hadi
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Pierre Hampton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Gustav Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
6
Chase Harler
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jeremy Harris
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Steve Harris
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Hellgren
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Tank Hemphill
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Mattias Herlitz
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Mio Hjalmarsson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Tra Holder
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
David Hook
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
C.J. Jackson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Henrik Jadersten
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Musa Jeng
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
David Jolinder
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Erik Juhlin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ernests Kalve
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Karahmetovic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Christian Keeling
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
William Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Theo Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Herman Kihlman
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Marek Klassen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Bobi Klintman
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Nemanja Kutic
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Cyril Langevine
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Terry Larrier
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Niklas Larsson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Craig Lecesne
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Zach Lewis
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Max Lidman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Hugo Lilja
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Ludvig Lindby
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Lucas Lindh
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Ryan Logan
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Cole Long
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Benjamin Lundquist
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Max Lundstrom
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jacob Mansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Jayden Martinez
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Massarsch
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Jonah Mathews
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Charles Matthews
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Christopher McKnight
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Jorge Mejias
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Atle Mellquist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Gustav Moberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Cassio Moreira De Jesus
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Isaiah Mucius
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Toure Murry
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Romeo Myrthil
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Barra Njie
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Axel Nordstrom
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Benjamin Okhotin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
9
Jeremiah Paige
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Trevin Parks
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
6
Jordan Peltier
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
C.J. Penha
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Erik Persson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Michiel Petersen
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Kevin Petersson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Dino Pita
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
6
Edward Polite
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Anton Politis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Isaiah Powell
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Lazar Radosavljevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
9
Hampus Ramstedt
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Ramstedt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
5
Brett Reed
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Elias Reining Ekdahl
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Adam Ronnqvist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Martin Rosado
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
6
Jackson Rowe
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Gustav Schilström
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Sergey Sepman
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Kenneth Simms
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Tobias Sjoberg
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Gustav Skogsjo
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Simon Skott
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Mitchell Smith
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Kentwan Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Aleksa Solevic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Otto Jernberg Sorensen
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Nick Spires
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Marcus Stalberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Viktor Stepanovski
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ake Swahn
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Sekou Sylla
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Brandon Tabb
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Felix Terins
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
6
Flo Thamba
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Hugo Tidare
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Marcus Tyus
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Samme Unger
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Gustav Vagstrom
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Issac Vann
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Craig Victor
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Charlie Viklund
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Tristin Walley
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Ibi Watson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Elias Weibert
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Yoel Weldegergis
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Wiggo Wiberg
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Oskar Wickstrom Stumer
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Hannes Widell
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
C.J. Wilson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Avery Woodson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Alexander Yemane
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Anes Zekovic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Alan Zekovic
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Nisre Zouzoua
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2