All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Madrid
Amadou Doumbia
Amadou
Doumbia
Opponents
Oct 11, 2005 (18 years old)
Malian
2m08 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="212361" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Amadou Doumbia has faced 149 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tomer Agmon
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Melvin Ajinça
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Berk Akin
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Carlos Apolinario
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
David Avila
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Ilay Azran
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Bassala Bagayoko
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Elad Bakshi
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Moussa Bamba
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Emilis Bartninkas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Kaya Bayram
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Roi Behar
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Jannis Berger
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Joshua Bonga
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Gael Bonilla
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Giovanni Brescianini
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Sam Buxton
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Michael Caicedo
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Noa Calabre
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
David Castellnou
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Andrea Cecchi
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Rokas Civilis
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Ori Ziv Cohen
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Simon Correa
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Felix De Almeida
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Hugo Desseignet
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Lagui Diallo
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Tiefing Diawara
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Simeon Dimitrov
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Nikola Djurisic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Amon Doerries
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Mateo Donnadieu
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Antonio Dorn
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Shachar Doron
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Asim Dulovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Jacob Ensminger
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Jamal Entezami
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Yago Estevez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Fernandez
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Fortes
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
David Fuchs
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Diego Gallardo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Aaron Ganal
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
David Garcia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Christian Gatera
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Ian Granja
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Grbovic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Mael Hamon-Crespin
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Jakob Hanzalek
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Kymany Houinsou
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Iago Ibanez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Martin Iglesias
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Ido Iluz
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Wilson Jacques
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Andrija Jelavic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Tobias Jensen
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Sergej Jeremic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Kenny Kasiama
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Kristupas Kepezinskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Nikita Korotchenko
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Joanis Koulisianis
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Filip Krajina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Kraljic
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Kristanovic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Motiejus Krivas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Kajus Kublickas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Petar Kuzmanic
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Mantas Laurencikas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Lenny Liedtke
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Marc-Antoine Loemba
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Maxim Logue
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Marko Lukanoski
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Adam Lukes
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Nils Machowski
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Ernest Maize
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Timotej Malovec
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Noah Manet
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Octavio Maretto
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
David Marina
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Marquez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Ricardo Martin
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Pablo Martinez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Eduardo Martinez Alvarez
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Omer Mayer
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Sebastian Mbansogo Obiang
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Jhan-Paul Mejia
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Sweyni Mevegue
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Aleksa Milenkovic
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Gullit Mukendi
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Paulius Murauskas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Andrej Musicki
U18 Mega Mozzart
(ANGT)
1
Joe Mvuezolo
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Ofri Naveh
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Amdy Moustapha Ndiaye
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Jakub Necas
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Daniel Ngufor
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Mor Niang
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
James Nnaji
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Bola Olaniyan
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Lukas Olbort
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Inaki Ordonez
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Miguel Ortega
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Petras Padegimas
U18 Zalgiris Kaunas
(ANGT)
1
Jorge Parra
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Noah Penda
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Ruben Perea
Algeciras
(SPA-3)
1
Nahel Perrault
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Enzo Philetas
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Theo Pichard
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Louis Pinon
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Drilon Pllana
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Jan Polivka
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Porto
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Marek Pulpan
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Elias Rapieque
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Maxime Raynaud
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Matteo Rinaldin
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Zaccharie Risacher
U18 LDLC ASVEL
(ANGT)
1
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Marko Rosic
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Linus Ruf
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Rayan Rupert
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Matej Rychtecky
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Dame Sarr
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Rikus Schulte
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Yali Shoshan
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Bnaya Yehuda Shreiber
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Eren Simbil
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Teodor Simic
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Jeremy Sochan
U18 ratiopharm Ulm
(ANGT)
1
Talis Soulhac
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Martin Studnicky
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Frantisek Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Josef Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Simon Svoboda
U18 Basket Brno
(ANGT)
1
Jorge Tejera
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Nikola Tomic
U18 ALBA Berlin
(ANGT)
1
Nolan Traore
U18 Pôle France
(ANGT)
1
Agustin Ubal
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Leonardo Valesin
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Timoty Van Der Knaap
U18 Orange1 Bassano
(ANGT)
1
Rafa Villar
U18 FC Barcelona
(ANGT)
1
Noam Yaacobi
U18 Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv
(ANGT)
1
Paul Yigitoglu
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1
Miguel Young Mediero
NCS Alcobendas
(SPA-3)
1
Nathan Zulemie
U18 Nanterre 92
(ANGT)
1