All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - PLK
Teams
KKS Polonia Warszawa
Gatis Zonbergs
Gatis
Zonbergs
Opponents
Mar 18, 1982
Latvian
1m97 / 6-6
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21108" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Gatis Zonbergs has faced 82 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sandis Amolins
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Willie Anderson
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
Juris Andzejevskis
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Michael Ansley
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
Grzegorz Arabas
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Alexander Avlijas
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
3
Janis Bambis
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Charles Bennett
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Ilmars Bergmanis
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Zbigniew Bialek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Maciej Bielak
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Tomasz Cielebak
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Joseph Crispin
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Adrian Czerwonka
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Marko Djuric
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Dryja
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Michal Exner
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Kevin Fletcher
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Przemyslaw Gierszewski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Artur Gliszczynski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Janis Graudins
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Greg Harrington
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Jameel Heywood
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Jagoda
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Gatis Jahovics
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Dusan Jelic
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Gintaras Kadziulis
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Nerijus Karlikanovas
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Jevgenijs Kosuskins
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Michal Krajewski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Krzykala
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Grzegorz Kukielka
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Lukasz Kwiatkowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Maris Laksa
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Przemyslaw Lewandowski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Lewis Lofton
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
Miroslaw Lopatka
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
3
Jure Lozancic
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Sebastian Machowski
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Grzegorz Malecki
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Kestutis Marciulionis
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
2
Zbigniew Marculewicz
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Joseph McNaull
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Yann Mollinari
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Grzegorz Mordzak
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
3
Tomasz Mrozek
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Tomas Nagys
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Dainis Obersats
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Jacek Olejniczak
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
Aleksy Olszewski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Dariusz Parzenski
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Adrian Penland
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Waclaw Pinski
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
2
Monvids Pirsko
Valmiera Glass/VIA
(LV-1)
1
Hubert Radke
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Dusan Radovic
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
George Reese
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Artur Robak
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Uldis Rudzitis
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Rybczynski
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Bartosz Sarzalo
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Edward Scott
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Rinalds Sirsnins
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Brandon Spann
Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
(POL-1)
1
Marcin Stoklosa
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
1
Jacek Sulowski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
Tomasz Swietonski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Wojciech Szawarski
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Pawel Szczesniak
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
2
Piotr Szczotka
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Szubarga
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-1)
1
Piotr Szybilski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
John mookie Thomas
SKS Starogard Gdanski
(POL-1)
1
Mujo Tuljkovic
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3
Dragan Vukcevic
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
5
Pawel Wiekiera
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Krzysztof Wilangowski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-1)
1
Robert Witka
Anwil Wloclawek
(POL-1)
2
Christopher Young
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
4
Tomasz Zablocki
PGE Turow
(POL-1)
1
Wojciech Zurawski
Unia Tarnow
(POL-1)
3