All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Longwy
Anthony Santoro
Anthony
Santoro
Opponents
Jul 25, 1987 (36 years old)
French
1m95 / 6-5
PF / C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="21100" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Anthony Santoro has faced 182 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alexis Ajinca
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Appel
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Jorge Arteaga
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Karim Atamna
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Atinkpahoun
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Babin
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Yann Barbitch
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Daniel Barrouillet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Baurens
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1
Jessie Begarin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Antoine Belkessa
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Rajko Bijelovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Erroyl Bing
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Bisseni
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Bernard Blein
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Blein
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Maxime Boire
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Bonneau
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
David Bourrat
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Boutry
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Pierre Brochard
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Renaud Brocheray
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Busseuil
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Don Carlisle
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Ian Caskill
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Cassus
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Simon Chaleat
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Donald Chantreau
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Julien Chardon
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Hubert Chartier
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Stephen Chauvet
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Darius Ciuta
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Jeremy Collet
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Coombs
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Cortey
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Souleymane Coulibaly
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Simon Cretaux
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Daniel
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
T Dausque
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Gauthier Deblangy
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Delblond
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Jesse Delhomme
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Camille Delhorbe
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
David Denave
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Deprez
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Diamory Diakite
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Mamedy Diawara
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Nicholas Dillon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Diot
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Sami Driss
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Ducard
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Cyril Ducloux
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Alexandre Dudouet
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
3
Vincent Dupont
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Derek Durham
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Allan Fall
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Sidy Faye
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Redouane Fergati
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Loïc Firmin
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Nicolas Gayon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Geay
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Morgan Gilles
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Giraud
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Giraut
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Martial Gotagni
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Zach Gourde
Feurs
(FRA-3)
3
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Herve
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Valere Hounhanou
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Ipouck
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Edwin Jackson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Marc Judith
Challans
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Kancel
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Melvin Karsenti
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Ville Kaunisto
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Kreder
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
T Lacout
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Lalanne
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Robert Laszlo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Michaël Laurent
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Pascal Lavocat
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Lebrun-Dideron
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Guillaume Leburgue
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Lellouche
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Lemort
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Christophe Leonard
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Lesieu
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Cedric Leuly
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Noel Leuly
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Romain Lhuillier
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Antonio Lopez
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Luc Louves
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Jimmy Lupot
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Abdoulaye M'baye
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Madany Macalou
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
David Maillard
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Cyrille Mainnemarre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Samuel Maleyran
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Vincent Mandengue
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Mejdi Mansar
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Tony Marajo
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Remy Martin-Peral
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Georges-henri Massenya
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Dimitri Mazarin
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Meheut
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Michalski
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Charles Michee
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Michel Montabord
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Sebastien Montagne
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Eddy Morand
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Kevin Mouchi
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Moukenga
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Gaetan Muller
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Troy Nesmith
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Outtier
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Xavier Pasut
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Penuisic
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Ianis Periac
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Petit
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Philippe Pezet
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Thomas Pichierri
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Aude Pierre Joseph
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
David Pipereau
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Francois Preira
Feurs
(FRA-3)
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
2
Loïc Raymond
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Antso Razafindrabe
Blois
(FRA-3)
2
Jean-Francois Reymond
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Kelvin Robinson
Lievin
(FRA-3)
2
Olivier Romain
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Kadafi Saidi Houmadi
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Bruno Salamon
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Dimitri Salles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Jerome Seailles
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
2
Albert Sebag
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
2
Willy Senegal
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Roy Smallwood
Challans
(FRA-3)
2
Emmanuel Soeria Ouamba
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Dragan Stipanovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Pawel Storozynski
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Sulpice
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Diamory Sylla
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Szaszczak
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Name Tandia
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Tanghe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Eric Taylor
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
David Thevenon
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Benjamin Thomas
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Tillon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Aurelien Toto N'kote
Le Portel
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Trabucco
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Mantcha Traore
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Silvye Turkovic
Vanves
(FRA-3)
2
Ludovic Vaty
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Diego Vebobe
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Marvin Vebobe
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Zoran Viskovic
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Vivies
Feurs
(FRA-3)
2
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
2
Jacques Wampfler
Limoges
(FRA-3)
1
Joseph Williams
Sapela
(FRA-3)
1
Raphael Wilson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
2
Rasheed Wright
Saint-Vallier
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Zadro
Valence-Condom
(FRA-3)
1