All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - NM1
Teams
Valence-Condom
Dani Hazut
Dani
Hazut
Opponents
Feb 29, 1980
Israeli
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="20828" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dani Hazut has faced 121 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Costas Anagnostou
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Jorge Arteaga
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Karim Atamna
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Gregory Babin
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Daniel Barrouillet
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Jessie Begarin
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Belkessa
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Brice Bisseni
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Emmanuel Blein
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Eftim Bogoev
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Pierre-Louis Bonneau
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Bonneau
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre Brochard
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Renaud Brocheray
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Don Carlisle
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Frens Jowhe Casseus
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Cassus
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Julien Chardon
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Hubert Chartier
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Mathieu Cizeau
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Rony Coco
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Aaron Coombs
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Guillaume Costentin
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Matej Cresnik
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Gauthier Deblangy
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Kevin Delblond
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Jesse Delhomme
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
David Denave
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Yann Devehat
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Diamory Diakite
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Moustafa Diallo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Nicholas Dillon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Andy Diop Tremoulet
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Antoine Diot
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Yannick Doro
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Sami Driss
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Florian Ducard
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Alexandre Dudouet
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Adrien Dumoulin
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Dupont
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Allan Fall
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Philippe Gauduin
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Nicolas Gayon
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Giraut
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Cedric Gomez
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Martial Gotagni
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Zach Gourde
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Pierre-Yves Guillard
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Tasos Halvatzis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Panagiotis Houliaras
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Iliopoulos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Michel Ipouck
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Edwin Jackson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Louvenor Jean Pierre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Michel Jean-Baptiste Adolphe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Melvin Karsenti
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Panagiotis Katranas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Dimitrios Kompodietas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Giorgos Kouklakis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Andreas Koutsoukos
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Antoine Kreder
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lamothe
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Laszlo
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Damir Latovic
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Michaël Laurent
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Thomas Lavanchy
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Lebrun-Dideron
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Jerome Lellouche
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
David Lesmond
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Antonio Lopez
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Jean-Philippe Ludon
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Jimmy Lupot
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Alioune M'boup
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Madany Macalou
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Cyrille Mainnemarre
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Vincent Mandengue
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Remy Martin-Peral
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Georges-henri Massenya
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Maynier
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Frederic Meheut
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Giorgos Melas
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Marc Mercier
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Merle
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Robert Michalski
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Maixant Mombollet
Poissy
(FRA-3)
1
Pierrick Moukenga
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Benoit Mutel
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Troy Nesmith
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Savvas Nikitakis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Joseph Owona
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Patey
Saint-Chamond
(FRA-3)
1
Anthony Penuisic
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Philippe Pezet
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Francois Preira
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Loïc Raymond
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Antso Razafindrabe
Blois
(FRA-3)
1
Kelvin Robinson
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Romain
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Sylvain Rosnet
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Kadafi Saidi Houmadi
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Albert Sebag
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Angelos Siristatidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Emmanuel Soeria Ouamba
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Panagiotis Solomonidis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Maurice Stephens
Bordeaux
(FRA-3)
1
Dragan Stipanovic
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Name Tandia
Denek Bat Urcuit
(FRA-3)
1
Arnauld Thinon
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Benjamin Tillon
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Alexis Tsakiridis
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1
Giannis Tsolakis
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Silvye Turkovic
Vanves
(FRA-3)
1
Ludovic Vaty
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Diego Vebobe
Golfe Juan
(FRA-3)
1
Zoran Viskovic
Lievin
(FRA-3)
1
Olivier Vivies
Feurs
(FRA-3)
1
Giannis Voulgaris
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Sasa Vukas
ALFA Alimos
(GRE-2)
1
Mike Wallace
Poitiers
(FRA-3)
1
Raphael Wilson
Pôle France
(FRA-3)
1
Agron Xiarchos
Rethymno Cretan Kings
(GRE-2)
1