All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Finland
Finland - 1st Division (A)
Teams
Oulu
Justin Brown
Justin
Brown
Opponents
Jan 1, 1988 (36 years old)
American
2m08 / 6-10
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="207662" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Justin Brown has faced 134 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tuomo Aalto
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Elmeri Abbey
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Samatar Abokar
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Samu Adler
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Alexander Aglassinger
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksanteri Ahola
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Roni Ahvenjarvi
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Joona Airenne
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Julius Ansamaa
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Robin Avist
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Christian Blomfelt
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Eric Chime
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Rokas Civilis
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Diaz Suomela
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Leo Eklund
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Emil Eskelinen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Ossi Eskola
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Roope Filtness
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Flinck
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
David Gonzalvez
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Kasperi Hakkinen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Haliseva
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Topi Halme
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Tuukka Harsila
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Akseli Hartikainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Waheid Hassan
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Hayrinen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Greg Heckstall
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Tuomas Heikkila
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Matias Hemdahl
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Lenni Hervola
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Deshone Hicks
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Teemu Hiltunen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Emil Hirvonen
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Lauri Hynonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Hytonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Eetu Hytonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Markus Hyytiainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Rasmus Jaatinen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Jamsen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Lauri Jantti
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Saku Jarvinen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Jonas Kaivos
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Kalin
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Olli Kanerva
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Pyry Kantomaa
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Niilo Karkkainen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Nikolas Kataja
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Teemu Kinnunen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Otso Knuutinen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Miro Kollanen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Emil Komusaari
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Kalle Koponen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Saku Korhonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Riku Korhonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Ossi Koski
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Kalle Koskinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Tuukka Kotti
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Kalle Kuhalampi
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Kumpulainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eemeli Laaksonen
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Mirko Laitinen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Joona Lasarov
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Leskinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Isaiah Lewis
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Rasmus Lindberg
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Carl Lindbom
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Core'von Lott
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Akseli Makinen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Makkonen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Mantymaa
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Mantynen
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Kalle Mattila
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Mattila
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Angel Mavrodiev
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Atte Metsala
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Alvar Michelsen
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Aaron Montonen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Vaano Mustola
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Niemi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Niemi
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Nieminen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Veikko Niskanen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Wille Nordell
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jan Novitsky
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Mika Nuolivirta
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Sulo Paju
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Eino Pallijeff
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Panu Peltokangas
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Peltola
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Arttu Pitkanen
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Nate Pollard
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Kostiantyn Prokopenko
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Karo Puittinen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Jori Pukkila
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Elias Pura
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Otto Raisanen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Aarni Raivio
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Rantala
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Pyry Rantanen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Markus Rautasalo
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Santeri Roiko
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Jimi Romppanen
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Semi Saari
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Sami Salmenkivi
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Juuso Salmi
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Sarkka
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Toni Savino
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Oskari Savolainen
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eldar Skamo
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2
Toni Soininen
Raiders Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Gleb Sokolov
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
1
Eetu Sosala
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Hugo Stepanoff
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
1
Olavi Suutela
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Leevi-Matias Taimela
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Talola
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
1
Jaakko Tiittanen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
1
Viktor Toimela
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Toivanen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Jelani Towa
HBA-Marsky
(FIN-2)
2
Iiro Tuomi
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
2
Jarmo Uecker
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Veeti Ulander
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Ian Uwamungu
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Viljami Valtonen
Jyvaskyla Academy
(FIN-2)
2
Samuli Vartiainen
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Virtaharju
Kipina Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Verneri Virtanen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Franz Virtanen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Roni Vuori
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Atte Vuoristo
Tapiolan Honka
(FIN-2)
1
Kion Williams
Pyrintö Akatemia A
(FIN-2)
2
Ville Wuorenjuuri
Torpan Pojat
(FIN-2)
2