All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Nässjö
Elias Weibert
Elias
Weibert
Opponents
Sep 15, 2001 (22 years old)
Swedish
1m91 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="206695" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Elias Weibert has faced 283 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Basem Abdulkader
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Yousef Abdullah
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Hampus Ahlin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Goran Ahmad
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Abdulaziz Al-Nuaimi
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Wesley Alcegaire
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Samir Ali Hussein
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Nathan Amoran
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Hampus Andersson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Denzel Andersson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Elias Andersson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Sebastian Andersson
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Fredrik Andersson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Isak Andersson
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Tope Arikawe
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Jonathan Arvidsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
18
Mikael Axelsson
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Brendan Bailey
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Hugo Bergstrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
15
Samuel Berkelund
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Carl Birgemo
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
3
Jose Blazquez
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Jonatan Bohman
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Nils Botold
Umea
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
12
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
11
Keith Braxton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Will Butler
Umea
(SWE-1)
8
Walter Cabral
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Aaron Calixte
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Cantby
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Tim Carlsten
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
10
Phillip Carr
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
7
Sigfredo Casero-Ortiz
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Siyani Chambers
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Zachary Charles
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
6
Jared Chatham
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Lucien Christofis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Uros Cigoja
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Anton Cook
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Jeffrey Crockett
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Keshawn Curry
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Eddie Czerapowicz
Umea
(SWE-1)
6
David Czerapowicz
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
A.J. Davis
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
DeAndre Davis
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Darrell Davis
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Steven Davis-Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Nathan Dawit
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
13
Tavrion Dawson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Melker Delryd
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
7
Elias Desport
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
12
Demarco Dickerson
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Bryce Douvier
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Sheriff Drammeh
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Anthony Durham
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Felix Per Edwardsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Pars Erenkoy
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Malte Eriksson
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
William Eriksson-Hansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Maxim Esteban
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Rayquan Evans
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Guim Exposito
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Boje Finger
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Finke
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Tyler Flack
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Skyler Flatten
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Erik Flood
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
8
Trey Freeman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Lukas Friberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
7
Viktor Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Karl Gamble
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Oliver Gehrke
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Denzel George
Lulea
(SWE-1)
18
Rami Ghanem
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Jordan Giles
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Michael Gilmore
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Philip Gjerulf
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Jarred Godfrey
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Elyjah Goss
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Kevin Grant
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Juwan Gray
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Devonte Green
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Jamaure Gregg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Ladarien Griffin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
6
Nick Griffin
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Keenan Gumbs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
6
Simon Gunnarsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
William Gutenius
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Moltas Gyllebring
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Jacob Hadi
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
10
Emil Haglund
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Filip Hakansson
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Leonard Halling-Ibo
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Pierre Hampton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
13
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
16
Gustav Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
15
Chase Harler
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Jeremy Harris
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Steve Harris
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Hellgren
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Mattias Herlitz
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Evan Hinson
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jaylen Hinton
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Tra Holder
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
David Hook
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
4
Landrius Horton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Bodie Hume
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Adin Isovic
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
C.J. Jackson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
5
Henrik Jadersten
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
7
Jacob Jangered
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Bryan Jefferson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
De'Riante Jenkins
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Daniel Johansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
14
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
10
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
11
David Jolinder
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
8
Jahmal Jones
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Andreas Jonsson
Umea
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Erik Juhlin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Ernests Kalve
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Karahmetovic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Alexander Karras
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
6
Christian Keeling
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Walter Kelser
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
William Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
8
Theo Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Simon Klaasma
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
6
Marek Klassen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Luka Kraljic
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Pavle Kraljic
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Nemanja Kutic
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Cyril Langevine
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Terry Larrier
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Niklas Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
13
Alexander Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Vilgot Larsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Edvin Larsson
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
3
Samuel Larsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Filip Larsson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
A.J. Lawson
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Seth LeDay
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Craig Lecesne
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
7
Zach Lewis
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Max Lidman
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
6
Hugo Lilja
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
8
Melker Lindblom
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Ludvig Lindby
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Lucas Lindh
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Anton Lindqvist
Umea
(SWE-1)
10
Alexander Lindqvist
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Ryan Logan
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Emanuel Lundmark
Umea
(SWE-1)
5
Benjamin Lundquist
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
6
Max Lundstrom
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Teodor Manfredsson
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
5
Jacob Mansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Zane Martin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Josh Martin
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Jayden Martinez
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Adam Massarsch
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
7
Jonah Mathews
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Anthony Mathis
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Charles Matthews
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Mathew Mazique
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Travis McConico
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Evan McGaughey
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Christopher McKnight
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
7
Jorge Mejias
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Atle Mellquist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
Gustav Moberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
4
Elliot Mogren
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Abdalnour Mohamad
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Isaiah Mucius
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Muorwell Muorwel
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
James Murray-Boyles
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Toure Murry
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Benjamin Musoke
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Nord
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Axel Nordstrom
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
5
Miko Novovic
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Liam O'reilly
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Benjamin Okhotin
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Munachiso Okonkwo
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Cameron Oluyitan
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Keith Omoerah
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
12
Jeremiah Paige
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Trevin Parks
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Jonathan Peleg
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Jordan Peltier
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
C.J. Penha
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
10
Jonathan Person
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Erik Persson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Michiel Petersen
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Kevin Petersson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Johan Petersén
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Dino Pita
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Edward Polite
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
7
Anton Politis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
5
Isaiah Powell
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Jonah Radebaugh
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Lazar Radosavljevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
11
Adam Ramstedt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
11
Hampus Ramstedt
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
7
Brett Reed
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Elias Reining Ekdahl
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Dominic Robb
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Ronnqvist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
9
Martin Rosado
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Jackson Rowe
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
6
Gaston Sahlen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Tom Sanne
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Gustav Schilström
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
16
Kevin Senghore-Peterson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
7
Sergey Sepman
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Josh Sharkey
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Jordan Shepherd
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Tavarius Shine
Lulea
(SWE-1)
4
Andrew Sims
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Tobias Sjoberg
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
8
Sebastian Sjoberg
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
3
Gustav Skogsjo
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Simon Skott
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Felix Smedjeback
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Mitchell Smith
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Andrew Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
3
Galin Smith
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Amir Smith
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Kentwan Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
7
Aleksa Solevic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Otto Jernberg Sorensen
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Nick Spires
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
8
Marcus Stalberg
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
3
Edvin Stark
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Viktor Stepanovski
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Kamau Stokes
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Lucas Stromback
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Arvid Strömsten
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
A.J. Sumbry
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Sekou Sylla
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
2
Brandon Tabb
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Adam Tafra
Fryshuset Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Vincent Taylor
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Edvin Tedesjo
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Felix Terins
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
12
Flo Thamba
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Hugo Tidare
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
1
Jan Tratnik
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Tonny Trocha-Morelos
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Marcus Tyus
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
7
Stephen Ugochukwu
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Gustav Vagstrom
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Issac Vann
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
4
Jovan Vega
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
2
Craig Victor
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Charlie Viklund
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Kristijan Vladovic
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
1
Tristin Walley
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Ibi Watson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Yoel Weldegergis
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Cole Welle
Umea
(SWE-1)
7
Wiggo Wiberg
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Oskar Wickstrom Stumer
Lulea
(SWE-1)
5
Hannes Widell
Kalmar Saints
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
6
Dunston William
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
C.J. Wilson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Quatarrius Wilson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Avery Woodson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Alexander Yemane
Lulea
(SWE-1)
Umea
(SWE-1)
11
Alan Zekovic
Uppsala
(SWE-1)
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
9
Anes Zekovic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
11
Nisre Zouzoua
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2