All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Sweden
Sweden - Basketligan
Teams
Fryshuset Basket
Samme Unger
Samme
Unger
Opponents
Feb 25, 1994 (30 years old)
Swedish
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="206693" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Samme Unger has faced 105 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Hampus Ahlin
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
2
Hampus Andersson
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Jonathan Arvidsson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Hugo Bergstrom
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Samuel Berkelund
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Jonatan Bohman
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Nils Botold
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
John Brandmark
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Filip Cantby
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Phillip Carr
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Zachary Charles
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Lucien Christofis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Eddie Czerapowicz
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
DeAndre Davis
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
A.J. Davis
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Steven Davis-Smith
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Nathan Dawit
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Tavrion Dawson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Sheriff Drammeh
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Noel Elzer
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Maxim Esteban
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Guim Exposito
Umea
(SWE-1)
3
Tyler Flack
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Erik Flood
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Viktor Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Anton Gaddefors
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Denzel George
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
R.T. Guinn
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Keenan Gumbs
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
William Gutenius
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Emil Haglund
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Leonard Halling-Ibo
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
1
Pierre Hampton
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Daniel Hansson
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Gustav Hansson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Jeremy Harris
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Filip Hellgren
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
David Hook
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
C.J. Jackson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Ludvig Johansson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Daniel Johansson
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Daniel Johansson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
David Jolinder
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Germain Jordan
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Ernests Kalve
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Adam Karahmetovic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
2
Tim Kearney
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
William Kermoury
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Simon Klaasma
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Marek Klassen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Bobi Klintman
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Omar Krayem
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Cyril Langevine
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Terry Larrier
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Niklas Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Alexander Larsson
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Craig Lecesne
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Zach Lewis
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Hugo Lilja
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
1
Lucas Lindh
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Anton Lindqvist
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Emanuel Lundmark
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Benjamin Lundquist
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Max Lundstrom
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Jonah Mathews
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Abdou Medjedoub
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Muorwell Muorwel
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Toure Murry
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Benjamin Musoke
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Nord
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Axel Nordstrom
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Munachiso Okonkwo
Umea
(SWE-1)
1
Martin Pahlmblad
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
John Palsson
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Trevin Parks
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Jonathan Peleg
Umea
(SWE-1)
2
Jordan Peltier
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
2
Andreas Person
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Michiel Petersen
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Johan Petersén
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Dino Pita
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
4
Anton Politis
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Jonah Radebaugh
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
2
Lazar Radosavljevic
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Adam Ramstedt
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Hampus Ramstedt
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Adam Ronnqvist
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Martin Rosado
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Dartaye Ruffin
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
3
Gaston Sahlen
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
1
Tim Schuberg
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Simon Skott
Sodertalje BBK
(SWE-1)
3
Aleksa Solevic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
2
Edvin Stark
Nassjo
(SWE-1)
1
Viktor Stepanovski
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4
Kamau Stokes
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Felix Terins
Norrkoping Dolphins
(SWE-1)
3
Craig Victor
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
3
Tristin Walley
Lulea
(SWE-1)
1
Cole Welle
Umea
(SWE-1)
4
Avery Woodson
Boras Basket
(SWE-1)
3
Alexander Yemane
Lulea
(SWE-1)
2
Alan Zekovic
Koping Stars
(SWE-1)
4
Anes Zekovic
Jamtland Basket
(SWE-1)
4